A tree of Life

Entries: 1514356    Updated: 2015-12-15 23:29:28 UTC (Tue)    Owner: David Buchroeder

Index | Individual | Register | Pedigree | Ahnentafel | Download GEDCOM


1 Catherine CLIFFORD b: Abt 1358 d: 23 Apr 1413
  + Ralph GREYSTOKE b: 18 Oct 1353 c: 18 Oct 1353 d: 6 Apr 1418
    2 John GREYSTOKE b: 1389 d: 8 Aug 1436
      + Elizabeth De FERRERS b: Abt 1393 d: Abt 1434
        3 Elizabeth GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1428 d: 1440
          + Roger THORNTON b: Abt 1420
            4 Elizabeth THORNTON b: Abt 1450
              + George LUMLEY b: Abt 1444 d: 13 Nov 1507
                5 Thomas LUMLEY b: Abt 1460 d: 1487
                  + Elizabeth PLANTAGENET b: Abt 1460
                    6 George LUMLEY b: Abt 1483
                    6 Sibill LUMLEY b: Abt 1485
                      + William HILTON b: Abt 1488
                        7 William HILTON b: 1516 d: 1562
                          + Margaret METCALFE b: 1520 d: 1565
                            8 Elizabeth HILTON b: Abt 1561
                              + Marmaduke THIRKELD b: MAYBE 1526 d: Abt 1596
                                9 Joyce THIRKELD b: Abt 1552 d: Abt 1605
                                9 Katharine THIRKELD b: Abt 1558 d: Aft 15 1582 Aug
                                  + Robert LACY b: Abt 1557
                                    10 Mary LACY b: Abt 1583 d: 4 May 1649
                                      + William SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1579
                                9 Elizabeth THIRKELD b: Abt 1550
                                9 Dorothy THIRKELD b: Abt 1560
                            8 Mark HILTON b: Abt 1560 d: Abt 1605
                              +  HILTON b: Abt 1565 d: Bef 1652
                                9 William HILTON b: 1590 c: 19 Feb 1594 d: 6 Sep 1621
                                  + Mrs William HILTON b: Abt 1590
                                    10 William HILTON b: 22 Jun 1617 c: 22 Jun 1617 d: 7 Sep 1675
                                      + Sarah GREENLEAF b: 26 Mar 1620 c: 26 Mar 1620 d: 1655
                                    10 John HILTON b: Abt 1610 d: 1610
                                    10 Elizabeth HILTON b: 1616 c: 27 Jun 1616
                                    10 Mary HILTON b: 1619 c: 11 May 1619
                                    10 John HILTON b: Abt 1621
                                    10 Magdalene HILTON b: Abt 1623 d: Abt 1646
                                    10 Agnes Or Anne HILTON b: Abt 1625 d: Abt 1715
                                    10 John HILTON b: Abt 1610 d: Nov 1610
                                    10 Elizabeth HILTON b: 1616 c: 27 Jun 1616 d: 1 Aug 1616
                                    10 John HILTON b: Abt 1623
                                    10 Magdaline HILTON b: Abt 1625
                                    10 Ann Or Agnes HILTON b: Abt 1635
                                  + Frances b: Abt 1618 d: 1688
                                    10 William HILTON b: 28 Jun 1635 d: 1699
                                      + Anne BALES b: Abt 1646
                                    10 Ann HILTON b: 1644 d: 29 Dec 1988
                                9 Edward HILTON b: Abt 1600 c: 9 Jun 1596 d: 1671
                                  +  HILTON b: 1602 d: Bef 1650
                                    10 Edward HILTON b: 1630 d: 28 Apr 1689
                                      + Ann (Anne) DUDLEY b: 16 Oct 1641 c: 16 Oct 1641 d: 1700
                                    10 Edward II HILTON b: Abt 1630 d: Bef Oct 1700
                                    10 William HILTON b: 1632 d: 4 Mar 1694
                                    10 Susannah HILTON b: Jan 1634 d: 9 Jan 1716
                                    10 Mary HILTON b: 1630
                                    10 Sobriety HILTON b: Jan 1633 d: 10 Nov 1651
                                    10 Charles HILTON b: 1636 d: 1683
                                    10 Elizabeth HILTON b: Abt 1638
                                    10 John HILTON b: Abt 1640
                                9 Richard HILTON b: 1604 c: 11 Jun 1599 d: Aft Feb 1670
                                9 Rebecca HILTON b: 1602 d: 27 Sep 1673
                                9 Richard HILTON b: 1599 c: 11 Jun 1599
                                9 Arthur HILTON b: 1601
                            8 William HILTON b: Abt 1545
                              + Anne YORKE b: Abt 1536 d: Aft 1600
                                9 Thomas HILTON b: Abt 1557
                                  + Anne BOWES b: Abt 1559
                                    10 Jane HILTON b: Abt 1581
                                      + Ralph DELAVAL b: Abt 1579
                            8 Roger HILTON b: 1560 d: Abt 1605
                            8 William HILTON b: 1535 d: 8 Feb 1605
                            8 William HILTON b: 1560 d: Abt 1605
                            8 Dorothy HILTON b: Aft 1543
                            8 Ellen (Helen) HILTON b: Aft 1543
                            8 Ralph HILTON b: Abt 1551
                            8 Katherine HILTON b: Aft 1543 d: Bef 10 Jun 1566
                            8 Sibyl HILTON b: Aft 1543
                            8 Margery HILTON b: Abt 1555
                            8 Anne HILTON b: Abt 1565 d: Bef 10 Jun 1566
                            8 Robert HILTON b: Abt 1547
                        7 Joan HILTON b: Abt 1518
                        7 Thomas HILTON b: Abt 1514
                        7 Anne HILTON b: Abt 1518
                    6 Roger LUMLEY b: Abt 1487 d: Aft 1530
                      + Mrs-Roger LUMLEY b: Abt 1483
                        7 Isabella LUMLEY b: Abt 1512
                        7 Agnes (Anne) LUMLEY b: 1510 d: Aft 21 Jan 1564
                          + John LAMBTON b: Abt 1505 d: 8 Apr 1549
                            8 Elizabeth LAMBTON b: Abt 1548 d: Aft 1575
                            8 Robert LAMBTON b: Abt 1533 d: 9 Mar 1583
                              + Frances De EURE (EVERS) b: 1560 d: Aft 1575
                                9 Jane LAMBTON b: Abt 1563
                                  + William BLAKISTON (BLACKSTONE) b: 1562
                                    10 Ralph BLAKISTON b: (26-1615) 1589 d: 20 Dec 1650
                                      + Margaret FENWICK b: Abt 1591
                                    10 Henry BLAKISTON (BLACKSTONE) b: 1612 c: 16 Jun 1612 d: 15 May 1683
                                    10 Nicholas BLAKISTON b: Abt 1592
                                    10 Dorothy BLAKISTON b: Abt 1594 d: Liv. 1641
                                    10 John BLAKISTON b: Abt 1596 d: Bef 1647
                                    10 Roger BLAKISTON b: Abt 1598 d: Ob 1641
                                    10 Margaret BLAKISTON b: Abt 1600 d: Jun 1635
                                    10 Lionel BLAKISTON b: 1603 c: 6 Jun 1603 d: 1 Mar 1640
                                    10 William BLAKISTON b: 1604 c: 24 May 1604 d: Aft 1641
                                    10 Jane BLACKISTON b: 4 Jul 1605 d: Bd. 07 1690 Apr
                                    10 Barbara BLAKISTON b: 14 Dec 1606
                                9 Ralph LAMBTON b: 1554 d: 10 Dec 1593
                                  + Eleanor TEMPEST b: Abt 1565 d: 1590
                                    10 William LAMBTON b: 16 Nov 1589 c: 16 Nov 1589 d: 2 Jul 1644
                                      + Jane CURWEN b: Abt 1590
                                9 Roger LAMBTON b: Abt 1556 d: Aft 1628
                                9 William LAMBTON b: Abt 1560 d: Aft 1628
                                9 Jacob LAMBTON b: Abt 1562
                                9 Margery LAMBTON b: Abt 1561 d: Bef 1615
                                9 Margaret LAMBTON b: Abt 1566 d: 30 Mar 1612
                                9 James LAMBTON b: Abt 1568 d: Aft 19 1595/1596 Jan
                                9 Isabell (Elizabeth) LAMBTON b: 1552
                                9 Joane LAMBTON b: Abt 1558
                            8 Anne LAMBTON b: 1546
                            8 Catherine LAMBTON b: 1542
                            8 Thomas LAMBTON b: Abt 1534 d: Bef 19 1601/1602 Mar
                            8 Helena LAMBTON b: Abt 1533 d: Aft 1575
                        7 Margaret LUMLEY b: Abt 1514
                    6 Ann LUMLEY b: Abt 1481
                      + Robert OGLE b: 1490 d: Btw 28 1531/2 Jan 26 - 1530 Sep
                        7 Robert OGLE b: Abt 1513 d: 6 Mar 1545
                          + Jane RADCLIFFE b: Abt 1517 d: Aft 14 Jun 1564
                            8 Thomas OGLE b: 1541 d: Bef 6 Oct 1581
                            8 Cuthbert OGLE b: Abt 1540 d: 20 Nov 1597
                              + Catherine CARNABY b: Abt 1553
                                9 Catherine OGLE b: Abt 1570 d: 18 Apr 1629
                                  + Charles CAVENDISH b: Nov 1553 d: 4 Apr 1617
                                    10 William CAVENDISH b: 1593 c: 16 Dec 1593 d: 25 Dec 1676
                                      + Elizabeth BASSET b: 1592 d: 17 Apr 1643
                                    10 Charles CAVENDISH b: Abt 1590
                                    10 Charles CAVENDISH b: Abt 1596 d: 4 Feb 1653
                                9 Jane OGLE b: 1566 d: 1625
                            8 John OGLE b: Bef 5 May 1543 d: 20 Nov 1545
                            8 Ralph OGLE b: May 1544 d: By 25 1578 Sep
                            8 Jane OGLE b: 1543 d: 1562
                            8 Margaret OGLE b: 1543 d: 1546
                            8 Jane OGLE b: Abt 1547
                            8 Margery OGLE b: Abt 1549
                            8 Margaret OGLE b: Abt 1551
                        7 John OGLE b: Abt 1525
                        7 Thomas OGLE b: Abt 1519
                        7 Rauf OGLE b: Abt 1515
                        7 William OGLE b: Abt 1527
                        7 George OGLE b: Abt 1517
                        7 Lewis OGLE b: Abt 1521
                        7 Oswin OGLE b: Abt 1515 d: 1583
                        7 Agnes OGLE b: Abt 1523
                    6 Richard LUMLEY b: Abt 1478 d: 26 May 1510
                    6 John LUMLEY b: Abt 1479 d: Aft 1483
                    6 Elizabeth LUMLEY b: Abt 1488
            4 Johanna THORNTON b: Abt 1459
        3 Anne GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1412 d: 27 Mar 1477 May) 22 (or
          + Ralph BIGOD b: 1410 d: 29 Mar 1461
            4 John BIGOD b: Abt 1433 d: 29 Mar 1461
              + Elizabeth SCROOPE (LE SCROPE) b: Abt 1439 d: 12 Jun 1503
                5 Ralph BIGOD b: 1457 d: Bef 7 Apr 1515
                  + Margery (Margaret) CONSTABLE b: Abt 1461
                    6 John BIGOD b: Abt 1475 d: 9 Sep 1513
                      + Joan (Jane) STRANGEWAYS b: Abt 1479 d: 7 Apr 1515
                        7 Francis BIGOD b: 4 Oct 1507 d: 2 Jun 1537
                          + Catharine CONYERS b: 1510 d: 21 Oct 1566
                            8 Dorothy BIGOD b: 1529 d: 18 Sep 1573
                              + Thomas BARNES b: 1524 d: Abt 1574
                                9 Thomas BARNES b: Abt 1570
                                  + Mrs Thomas BARNES b: Abt 1572
                                    10 Thomas BARNES b: 1591 d: 1689
                                      + Mrs. b: 1595
                              + Miles HARKER b: 1510 d: 6 Nov 1574
                                9 Juliana HARKER b: 1565 d: 8 Jan 1636
                                  + James EGGLESTON b: 1560 d: 30 Mar 1613
                                    10 Alice EGGLESTON b: 1612 d: Aft Nov 1612
                                    10 Bygod EGGLESTON b: 20 Feb 1586 d: 1 Sep 1674
                                      + Mary WALL b: 1611 d: 8 Dec 1657
                                    10 Dorothie EGGLESTON b: 1589
                                    10 Janet EGGLESTON b: 2 Nov 1595 c: 2 Nov 1595
                                    10 Matthew EGGLESTON b: Abt 1599
                                    10 Elizabeth EGGLESTON b: 8 Oct 1592 c: 8 Oct 1592 d: 1 Sep 1674
                                    10 Janet (Janeta) EGGLESTON b: 2 Nov 1595 c: 2 Nov 1595
                                    10 James EGGLESTON b: 19 Jun 1603 c: 19 Jun 1603 d: 29 Mar 1658
                                    10 John EGGLESTON b: 6 Apr 1606 c: 6 Apr 1606 d: 9 Dec 1633
                                    10 Margaretta EGGLESTON b: 28 Feb 1608 c: 28 Feb 1608 d: Aft Nov 1612
                                    10 Dorothy EGGLESTON b: Abt 1600
                                    10 Simeon EGGLESTON b: Abt 1588
                                9 Agnes HARKER b: Abt 1560 d: Dec 1607
                                9 Isabel HARKER b: Abt 1554
                                9 Margaret HARKER b: Abt 1565 d: 1595
                                9 Ralph HARKER b: 23 May 1561 c: 23 May 1561 d: 28 Oct 1637
                                9 Elizabeth HARKER b: 31 Jan 1563 c: 31 Jan 1563 d: 12 Dec 1637
                                9 Richard HARKER b: 1553
                                9 George HARKER b: 1555
                                9 Thomas HARKER b: 1557
                            8 Ralph BIGOD b: 1528 d: 14 Jul 1569
                        7 Ralph BIGOD b: Abt 1509 d: Bef 28 Apr 1547
                    6 Ralph BIGOD b: Abt 1477
                    6 Agnes BIGOD b: Abt 1479 d: Aft 14 May 1503
                    6 Elizabeth BIGOD b: Abt 1481
                    6 Anne BIGOD b: Abt 1483
                5 Henry BIGOD b: 2 Feb 1458 d: Aft 1503
            4 Anne BIGOD b: Abt 1437 d: Aft 1476
            4 Agnes BIGOD b: Abt 1431 d: Aft 1476
              + Thomas STILLINGTON b: Abt 1430
                5 Katherine STILLINGTON b: Abt 1453 d: 16 Feb 1500
                  + William INGLEBY b: MAYBE 1446
                    6 Jane INGLEBY b: 1472
                      + Robert CONSTABLE b: Abt 1480 d: 8 Jul 1538
                        7 Catherine CONSTABLE b: Abt 1487 d: 1585
                          + Roger CHOMLEY b: Abt 1483 d: 28 Apr 1538
                            8 Richard CHOLMELEY b: 1488 d: 17 May 1563
                              + Dionysia PHILIPS b: 1502 d: 1558
                                9 John CHOLMELEY b: 1536 d: 12 Jan 1572
                                  + Isabel HARE b: 1538
                                    10 Dionesia CHOLMESKY b: Abt 1565 d: 7 May 1628
                                    10 Dionisia CHOLMELEY b: 1565 d: 7 May 1628
                                      + William NORTON b: 1558 d: 19 Oct 1622
                                    10 Henry CHOLMELEY b: 1562
                                    10 Catherine CHOLMELEY b: 1563
                                    10 Richard CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1564
                                    10 Abigail CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1566
                                    10 Martha CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1568
                                    10 John CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1570
                                    10 Nicholas CHOLMELEY b: 1572 d: 1619
                                    10 Abigail CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1554
                                    10 Nicholas CHOLMELEY b: 1572
                              + Catherine CLIFFORD b: 1513 d: 1598
                                9 Henry CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1534 d: 1614
                                  + Margaret BABTHORPE b: Abt 1546
                                    10 Barbara CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1572 d: Aft 31 1642/1643 Jan
                                      + Thomas BELASYSE (BELLASIS) b: 1577 d: 31 Jan 1642
                                9 John CHOLMELEY b: 1536 d: 12 Jan 1572
                                9 Catherine CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1538
                                9 Margaret CHOLMONDELEY b: Abt 1544
                                9 Catherine CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1550
                            8 Jane CHOLMLEY ;[COUNTESS OF WESTMORLAND] b: Abt 1527 d: Bef Dec 1558
                            8 Margaret CHOLMLEY b: Abt 1533 d: 2 Apr 1570
                            8 Marmaduke CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1490
                            8 Roger CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1495
                            8 Henry CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1497
                            8 John CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1501
                            8 Elizabeth CHOLMELEY b: Abt 1502
                        7 Margaret CONSTABLE b: Abt 1496
                          + John SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1495 d: Aft Wd 1515 Jan 19
                            8 William SAINT QUINTIN b: Jan 1514 d: 25 Jun 1550
                              + Dorothy HASTINGS b: Abt 1512 d: 10 Dec 1558
                                9 Margery SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1541
                                9 Gabriel SAINT QUINTIN b: 1534 d: Bef 24 Apr 1577
                                  + Dorothy GRIFFITH b: Abt 1538
                                    10 George SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1558 d: Aft 1584
                                      + Agnes CREYKE b: Abt 1548
                                    10 Aunsell SAINT QUINTIN b: (18-1578-9) 1560
                                    10 Matthew SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1564
                                    10 William SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1562
                                    10 Frances SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1566
                                    10 Margery SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1568
                                    10 Anne SAINT QUINTIN b: 1570
                                9 Matthew SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1535 d: Bef 18 1600 Aug
                                9 Mary SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1537 d: Aft 1558
                                9 Dorothy SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1539
                                9 Anthony SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1543 d: Aft 1558
                                9 Ann SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1545
                                9 Margaret SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1547
                                9 Frances SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1550
                        7 Marmaduke CONSTABLE b: Abt 1502 d: 20 Apr 1560
                        7 William CONSTABLE b: Abt 1498
                        7 Joyce CONSTABLE b: Abt 1500
                        7 Anne CONSTABLE b: Abt 1504
                        7 Thomas CONSTABLE b: Abt 1506
                    6 John INGLEBY b: 1470
                      + Eleanor (Alianore) CONSTABLE b: Abt 1485 d: 1525
                        7 William INGLEBY b: Abt 1474 d: Bef 20 (ipm) 1528 Sep
                          + Cecily TALBOYS b: Abt 1493
                            8 William INGLEBY b: (60-1579) 1519 d: Aft 20 (wd) 1578/9 Jan
                              + Anne MALLORY b: 1532
                                9 Catherine INGLEBY b: MAYBE 1530
                                  + William ARTHINGTON (ARDINGTON) b: Abt 1528
                                    10 Jane (Anne) ARDINGTON b: Abt 1556 d: Abt 1606
                                      + Ralph GREY b: 1552 d: 7 Sep 1623
                                9 Sampson INGLEBY b: Abt 1565 d: 18 Jul 1604
            4 Elizabeth BIGOD b: Abt 1434 d: Aft 1476
              + John ASKE b: Abt 1430
                5 Robert ASKE b: Abt 1443 d: Bef 16 Mar 1542
                  + Elizabeth CLIFFORD b: Abt 1461
                    6 John ASKE b: Abt 1486
                      + Eleanor (Ellen) RYTHER b: Abt 1490
                        7 Julian ASKE b: Abt 1519
                          + Thomas PORTINGTON b: Abt 1503
                            8 Elizabeth PORTINGTON b: Abt 1529
                              + Hugh CRESSY b: Abt 1527
                                9 Susan CRESSY b: Bef 1567 d: Bur 23 1632 Sep
                                  + Christopher COPLEY b: Bef 1567 d: 4 Jan 1606
                                    10 William COPLEY b: (30-1606) 1576 c: 12 Apr 1575 d: 20 May 1658
                                    10 Mary Margaret COPLEY b: Abt 1577 c: 19 Feb 1570
                                      + Fulke GREVILLE b: 1575 c: 12 Dec 1575 d: 1632
                                    10 Frances COPLEY b: 1579 c: 22 Sep 1579
                                    10 Susan Or Sarah COPLEY b: Abt 1567 c: 22 Jul 1576
                                9 Gervase CRESSY b: Abt 1538 d: 9 Dec 1583
                        7 Anthony ASKE b: Abt 1515
                        7 Ann ASKE b: Abt 1519
                        7 Elizabeth ASKE b: Abt 1521
                        7 Robert ASKE b: Abt 1509
                          + Anne SUTTON b: Abt 1515
                            8 Elizabeth ASKE b: Abt 1535
                              + Gabriel FAIRFAX b: Abt 1553
                                9 Mary FAIRFAX b: Abt 1560
                                  + Thomas GOWER b: Abt 1579
                                    10 Thomas GOWER (GORE) b: Jul 1584 1584) (8wks-Sep d: Bef Dec 1656
                                      + Anna D'OYLY b: Abt 1583 d: 28 Oct 1633
                            8 Dorothy ASKE b: Abt 1553
                            8 Robert ASKE b: Abt 1543 d: 1625
                            8 Christopher ASKE b: Abt 1545
                            8 Mary ASKE b: Abt 1547
                            8 William ASKE b: Abt 1549
                        7 Christopher ASKE b: Abt 1514
                        7 John ASKE b: Abt 1516
                    6 Ann ASKE b: Abt 1493
                    6 Elizabeth Or Ann ASKE b: Abt 1503
                    6 Margaret ASKE b: Abt 1485
                    6 Dorothy ASKE b: Abt 1489
                    6 Elizabeth ASKE b: Abt 1497
                    6 Mary ASKE b: Abt 1499
                    6 Eleanor ASKE b: Abt 1501
                    6 Christopher ASKE b: Abt 1482
                    6 Robert ASKE b: Abt 1484 d: 21 Feb 1531
                    6 Agnes ASKE b: Abt 1488
                5 Henry ASKE b: Abt 1479
                5 George ASKE b: Abt 1477
                5 Ralph ASKE b: Abt 1475
                5 Ann ASKE b: Abt 1463
                5 Katherine ASKE b: Abt 1467
                5 Margaret ASKE b: Abt 1471
                5 Nicholas ASKE b: Abt 1481
                5 Richard ASKE b: Abt 1458
                5 John ASKE b: Abt 1460
                5 William ASKE b: Abt 1462
            4 Henry BIGOD b: Abt 1444 d: Jan 1527
            4 Peter BIGOD b: Abt 1454 d: 1530
            4 Thomas BIGOD b: Abt 1435 d: Aft 1476
            4 Katharine BIGOD b: Abt 1439 d: Bef 20 Jun 1506
            4 Matilda BIGOD b: Abt 1440 d: Aft 1476
            4 Edward BIGOD b: Abt 1446 d: Aft 1476
            4 William BIGOD b: Abt 1448 d: Aft 1476
            4 George BIGOD b: Abt 1450
            4 Ralph BIGOD b: Abt 1452 d: Aft 1476
            4 Philip BIGOD b: Abt 1456 d: Aft 1476
            4 Richard BIGOD b: Abt 1458 d: Aft 1475
        3 Joan GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1408 d: 1456
          + John DARCY b: 1403 d: 1458
            4 Richard DARCY b: 1425 d: Bef 1 Jun 1458
              + Eleanor SCROPE b: Abt 1428 d: 1471
                5 William DARCY b: 1450 d: 30 May 1488
                  + Euphemia (Elizabeth) LANGTON b: Abt 1443
                    6 Thomas DARCY b: Abt 1467 d: 20 Jun 1539
                      + Dowsabel TEMPEST b: Abt 1472 d: Aft 1503
                        7 Arthur DARCY b: 1505 d: 3 Apr 1561
                          + Mary (Marie) CAREW b: Abt 1516
                            8 Edward DARCY b: 1543 d: 28 Oct 1612
                              + Elizabeth (Ashley) ASTELEY b: 1526 d: Unknown
                                9 Katherine (Catherine) DARCY b: Abt 1561 d: 24 May 1646
                                  + William WEST b: Abt 1575 d: Abt 1605
                                    10 Elizabeth WEST b: 1606 d: 24 Jul 1669
                                      + Francis FANE b: 1671 c: 3 Nov 1671 d: 12 Oct 1680
                                9 Robert DARCY b: Abt 1567
                                  + Mrs-Robert DARCY b: Abt 1571
                                    10 Edward DARCY b: Abt 1605
                                      + Elizabeth STANHOPE b: Abt 1610
                                9 Isabella DARCY b: Abt 1600 d: 1669
                                  + John LAUNCE b: Abt 1597 d: Bef 18 Jan 1639
                                    10 Mary LAUNCE b: Abt 1625 d: 9 Nov 1710
                                      + John SHERMAN b: 26 Dec 1613 c: 4 Jan 1614 d: Unknown
                                    10 Cisley HUTCHINS b: Abt 1622 d: 1 Feb 1703
                                    10 John LAUNCE b: Abt 1627 d: Unknown
                                    10 Darcy LAUNCE b: Abt 1629 d: Unknown
                                    10 James LAUNCE b: Abt 1630 d: Unknown
                                  + Sydrach SIMPSON b: Abt 1598 d: Unknown
                                9 Isabella DARCY b: 1600 d: 1669
                                9 Robert DARCY b: Abt 1555
                                9 Christopher DARCY b: Abt 1557
                                9 Carew DARCY b: Abt 1559
                            8 Elizabeth DARCY b: Abt 1542 d: 9 Sep 1600
                              + Lewis MORDAUNT b: 21 Sep 1538 d: 16 Jun 1601
                                9 Henry MORDAUNT b: Abt 1564 d: 1608
                                  + Margaret COMPTON b: Abt 1567
                                    10 John MORDAUNT b: 1598 c: 18 Jan 1599 d: 18 Jun 1644
                                      + Elizabeth HOWARD b: 19 Jan 1603 c: 19 Jan 1603
                                    10 Frances MORDAUNT b: Abt 1595
                                    10 James MORDAUNT b: Abt 1588
                                    10 Henry MORDAUNT b: Abt 1590
                                    10 Lewis MORDAUNT b: Abt 1592
                                    10 Margaret MORDAUNT b: Abt 1612
                                    10 Anne MORDAUNT b: Abt 1616
                                    10 Frances MORDAUNT b: Abt 1604
                                    10 Elizabeth MORDAUNT b: Abt 1608
                                    10 Francis MORDAUNT b: Abt 1602
                                    10 Anne MORDAUNT b: Abt 1600
                                9 Katherine MORDAUNT b: Abt 1568
                                9 Mary MORDAUNT b: Abt 1566
                                9 Elizabeth MORDAUNT b: Abt 1570
                            8 Henry (Sir) DARCY b: Abt 1532
                            8 Mary DARCY b: Abt 1533 d: Aft 15 Sep 1560
                            8 Anne DARCY b: 1535 d: Aft 15 Sep 1560
                            8 Phillip DARCY b: Abt 1542
                            8 Nicholas DARCY b: Abt 1546
                            8 Ursula DARCY b: Abt 1536
                            8 Thomas DARCY b: Abt 1537 d: 6 Nov 1605
                            8 Charles DARCY b: Abt 1539
                            8 William DARCY b: Abt 1540
                            8 Arthur DARCY b: Abt 1545
                            8 John DARCY b: 1548 d: Aft 15 Sep 1560
                            8 Francis (Sir) DARCY b: Abt 1550
                        7 Richard DARCY b: Abt 1498
                        7 George DARCY b: Abt 1497 d: 28 Sep 1558
                        7 Henry DARCY b: Abt 1500
                        7 Mabel DARCY b: Abt 1502 d: Bef 20 Jun 1539
                    6 Isabel DARCY b: Abt 1469
                      + Roger GREY b: Abt 1475 d: 6 Jan 1542
                        7 Thomas GREY b: Abt 1509 d: 5 Aug 1570
                          + Dorothy OGLE b: 1541
                            8 Isabel GREY b: Abt 1533 d: Bef Nov 1583
                              + Ralph GREY b: 1529 d: 17 Dec 1565
                                9 Ralph GREY b: 1552 d: 7 Sep 1623
                                  + Jane (Anne) ARDINGTON b: Abt 1556 d: Abt 1606
                                    10 William GREY b: (81-1674) 1593 d: 29 Jul 1674
                                      + Cecilia (Priscila) (Anne) WENTWORTH b: Abt 1601 d: 20 Jan 1667
                                    10 John GRAIE b: 1602 d: 4 Feb 1646
                                      + Mrs. John GRAY b: Abt 1589
                                    10 Catherine GREY b: Abt 1578
                                    10 Ralph GREY b: Abt 1601 d: 16 Jul 1618
                                    10 Isabel GREY b: Abt 1588
                                    10 Jane GREY b: Abt 1592
                                    10 Margaret GREY b: Abt 1594
                                    10 Mary GREY b: Abt 1595
                                    10 Dorothy GREY b: Abt 1586
                                    10 Elizabeth GREY b: Abt 1599
                                    10 Thomas GREY b: Abt 1603
                                9 Dorothy GREY b: Abt 1554
                                  + Robert DELAVAL b: Abt 1552
                                    10 Ralph DELAVAL b: Abt 1579
                                      + Jane HILTON b: Abt 1581
                                9 Edward GREY b: MAYBE 1550 d: 10 Jan 1628
                                  + Catherine Le STRANGE b: Abt 1552
                                    10 Philip GREY b: Abt 1576 d: Bef Oct 1615-1617
                                      + Margaret WESTWOOD b: Abt 1582
                                    10 Thomas GRAY b: 1594 d: Bef 27 1657 Jan
                                    10 Elizabeth GRAY b: 1591 d: Bef 1658
                                    10 William GREY b: 1584 c: 12 Jul 1584
                                    10 Catherine GREY b: 1585 c: 22 Aug 1585
                                    10 Edward GREY b: Abt 1587 d: 7 Jul 1658
                                    10 Ralph GREY b: Abt 1589 d: Bef Oct 1628
                                    10 John GREY b: Abt 1590 d: Bef Oct 1628
                                    10 Robert GREY b: 2 Apr 1592
                                    10 Roger GREY b: 1596 c: 22 Feb 1596
                                    10 Agnes GREY b: 1597 c: 16 Aug 1597 d: 4 Nov 1602
                                9 Anne GRAY b: Abt 1569
                                9 Isabel GREY b: Abt 1570
                                9 Margaret GREY b: 1647
                            8 Anne (Agnes) GREY b: (39-1571) 1532 d: 30 Sep 1616
                            8 Margery GREY b: Abt 1535
                            8 Barbara GREY b: Abt 1536
                            8 Roger GREY b: Abt 1538
                            8 Ursula GREY b: Abt 1539
                            8 Margaret GREY b: Abt 1541
                            8 Catherine GREY b: Abt 1542
                            8 Catherine GREY b: Abt 1530 d: Bef 1570
                            8 Miss GREY b: Abt 1545
                        7 Cuthbert GREY b: Abt 1498
                        7 Peter GREY b: Abt 1502
                        7 Dowsabell GREY b: Abt 1504 d: Bef Apr 1564
                        7 Barbara GREY b: Abt 1506
                        7 Margaret GREY b: Abt 1508
                        7 Edith GREY b: Abt 1510 d: Apr 1575
                    6 Elizabeth DARCY b: Abt 1485 d: Bef May 1556
            4 Joan DARCY b: Abt 1430
              + John BEAUMONT b: Abt 1428 d: 29 Mar 1461
                5 George BEAUMONT b: Abt 1487 d: 1531
                  + Joan PAUNSFOTE b: Abt 1492
                    6 William BEAUMONT b: Abt 1478 d: 1538
                      + Mary BASSET b: Abt 1470 d: 2 Jul 1539
                        7 Anthony BEAUMONT b: Abt 1530
                          + Anne ARMSTRONG b: Abt 1544
                            8 Mary BEAUMONT b: (62-1632) 1570 d: 19 Apr 1632
                              + George VILLIERS b: 1544 d: 4 Jan 1605
                                9 Christopher VILLIERS b: Abt 1606
                                  + Elizabeth SHELDON b: Abt 1608
                                    10 Anne VILLIERS b: Abt 1632 d: Bef Jan 1671
                                      + Thomas SAVILLE b: 14 Sep 1587 c: 14 Sep 1587 d: 1659
                                9 George VILLIERS b: 28 Aug 1592 d: 23 Aug 1628
                                  + Katherine MANNERS b: Abt 1597 d: Oct 1649
                                    10 Mary VILLIERS b: (12-1634) 1622 c: 30 Mar 1622
                                      + Thomas HOWARD b: Abt 1640 d: 19 Jul 1678
                                9 John VILLIERS b: Abt 1576
                        7 Cecily Or Cecilia BEAUMONT b: Abt 1504
                          + Henry FENTON b: Abt 1510
                            8 Geoffrey FENTON b: 1539 d: 19 Oct 1608
                              + Alice WESTON b: Abt 1541
                                9 Catherine FENTON b: Abt 1565 d: 16 Feb 1630
                                  + Richard BOYLE b: 3 Oct 1566 d: 15 Sep 1643
                                    10 Joan BOYLE b: 14 Jun 1611 d: 11 Mar 1656
                                    10 Robert BOYLE b: 25 Apr 1621 d: 16 Oct 1679
                                      + Margaret HOWARD b: Abt 1620 c: 11 Feb 1623 d: 24 Aug 1689
                                    10 Richard BOYLE b: 20 Oct 1621 d: 13 Jan 1698
                                      + Elizabeth CLIFFORD b: 18 Sep 1613 c: 7 Oct 1613 d: 6 Jan 1691
                            8 Catherine FENTON b: Abt 1545
                              + James PARSONS b: Abt 1540
                                9 William PARSONS b: Abt 1579 d: bu 2 1650 Mar
                                  + Elizabeth LANY b: Abt 1580 d: 5 bu 1640 April 10
                                    10 Mary PARSONS b: Abt 1609
                                      + Arthur HILL b: Abt 1607
                        7 Edward BEAUMONT b: Abt 1521
                        7 Simon BEAUMONT b: Abt 1525
                        7 John BEAUMONT b: Abt 1513
                        7 Richard BEAUMONT b: Abt 1491 d: 18 Oct 1539
                        7 James BEAUMONT b: Abt 1510
                        7 George BEAUMONT b: Abt 1493
                        7 Katharine BEAUMONT b: Abt 1507
                        7 William BEAUMONT b: Abt 1515
                5 William BEAUMONT b: Abt 1456
                5 Richard BEAUMONT b: Abt 1458
                5 Robert BEAUMONT b: Abt 1460
                5 John BEAUMONT b: 1450 d: 19 Mar 1514
                5 Henry BEAUMONT b: Abt 1454
            4 John DARCY b: Abt 1426
            4 George DARCY b: Abt 1428
            4 Thomas DARCY b: Abt 1432
            4 Phillip DARCY b: Abt 1435
        3 Ralph GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1408 d: 1 Jun 1487
          + Elizabeth (Isabel) FITZHUGH b: Abt 1409 d: 20 Mar 1468
            4 Elizabeth GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1436 d: Aft 10 Dec 1483
              + Thomas SCROPE b: 1429 d: 1475
                5 Thomas SCROPE b: 1460 d: 23 Apr 1493
                5 Alice SCROPE b: 1459 d: 4 Nov 1521
                  + James STRANGEWAYS b: Abt 1455 d: 4 Nov 1521
                    6 Joan (Jane) STRANGEWAYS b: Abt 1479 d: 7 Apr 1515
                      + John BIGOD b: Abt 1475 d: 9 Sep 1513
                        7 Francis BIGOD b: 4 Oct 1507 d: 2 Jun 1537
                          + Catharine CONYERS b: 1510 d: 21 Oct 1566
                            8 Dorothy BIGOD b: 1529 d: 18 Sep 1573
                              + Thomas BARNES b: 1524 d: Abt 1574
                                9 Thomas BARNES b: Abt 1570
                                  + Mrs Thomas BARNES b: Abt 1572
                                    10 Thomas BARNES b: 1591 d: 1689
                                      + Mrs. b: 1595
                              + Miles HARKER b: 1510 d: 6 Nov 1574
                                9 Juliana HARKER b: 1565 d: 8 Jan 1636
                                  + James EGGLESTON b: 1560 d: 30 Mar 1613
                                    10 Alice EGGLESTON b: 1612 d: Aft Nov 1612
                                    10 Bygod EGGLESTON b: 20 Feb 1586 d: 1 Sep 1674
                                      + Mary WALL b: 1611 d: 8 Dec 1657
                                    10 Dorothie EGGLESTON b: 1589
                                    10 Janet EGGLESTON b: 2 Nov 1595 c: 2 Nov 1595
                                    10 Matthew EGGLESTON b: Abt 1599
                                    10 Elizabeth EGGLESTON b: 8 Oct 1592 c: 8 Oct 1592 d: 1 Sep 1674
                                    10 Janet (Janeta) EGGLESTON b: 2 Nov 1595 c: 2 Nov 1595
                                    10 James EGGLESTON b: 19 Jun 1603 c: 19 Jun 1603 d: 29 Mar 1658
                                    10 John EGGLESTON b: 6 Apr 1606 c: 6 Apr 1606 d: 9 Dec 1633
                                    10 Margaretta EGGLESTON b: 28 Feb 1608 c: 28 Feb 1608 d: Aft Nov 1612
                                    10 Dorothy EGGLESTON b: Abt 1600
                                    10 Simeon EGGLESTON b: Abt 1588
                                9 Agnes HARKER b: Abt 1560 d: Dec 1607
                                9 Isabel HARKER b: Abt 1554
                                9 Margaret HARKER b: Abt 1565 d: 1595
                                9 Ralph HARKER b: 23 May 1561 c: 23 May 1561 d: 28 Oct 1637
                                9 Elizabeth HARKER b: 31 Jan 1563 c: 31 Jan 1563 d: 12 Dec 1637
                                9 Richard HARKER b: 1553
                                9 George HARKER b: 1555
                                9 Thomas HARKER b: 1557
                            8 Ralph BIGOD b: 1528 d: 14 Jul 1569
                        7 Ralph BIGOD b: Abt 1509 d: Bef 28 Apr 1547
                    6 Thomas STRANGWAYS b: Abt 1491 d: Aft 2 Sep 1522
                    6 Mary STRANGWAYS b: Abt 1495 d: Aft 20 1514/1515 Mar
                5 Elizabeth SCROPE b: 1464
                5 Geoffrey SCROPE b: 1467 d: 1517
                5 Henry SCROPE b: 1471 d: 6 Aug 1515
                5 Margaret SCROPE b: 1475
              + Gilbert TALBOT b: 1452 d: 16 Aug 1517
                5 Gilbert TALBOT b: Abt 1468 d: 22 Oct 1542
                  + Anne (Agnes) PASTON b: 1472
                    6 Elizabeth TALBOT b: 1502
                      + John LITTLETON b: 1502 d: 17 May 1534
                        7 Anne LITTLETON b: 1530
                        7 John LITTLETON [SIR KNIGHT] b: 28 Oct 1519 c: 15 Feb 1589 d: 15 Feb 1589
                          + Bridget PAKINGTON b: 1522
                            8 Gilbert LITTLETON b: 1525 d: 1573
                            8 Elizabeth LYTTLETON b: 1546 d: 1594
                              + Francis WILLOUGHBY b: 1547 d: 16 Nov 1996
                                9 Margaret WILLOUGHBY b: 1571 d: 17 Aug 1597
                                  + Robert SPENCER b: 1570 d: 25 Oct 1627
                                    10 William SPENCER b: 1591 c: 4 Jan 1592 d: 19 Dec 1636
                                      + Penelope WRIOTHESLEY b: 8 Nov 1598 d: 16 Jul 1667
                                    10 John SPENCER b: 6 Dec 1590 d: 16 Aug 1610
                                    10 Richard SPENCER b: 1593 c: 21 Oct 1593 d: 1 Nov 1667
                                      + Mary SANDYS b: 1607 d: 26 Oct 1675
                                    10 Edward SPENCER b: 1594 c: 2 Mar 1595 d: 16 Feb 1656
                                      + Margaret GOLDSMITH b: 1598
                                    10 Margaret SPENCER b: 14 Aug 1597 c: 14 Aug 1597 d: 6 Dec 1613
                                    10 Elizabeth SPENCER b: 1589 c: 30 Nov 1589 d: 19 Nov 1618
                                      + George FANE b: Mar 1580 d: 26 Jun 1640
                                9 Abigail WILLOUGHBY b: 1576 d: 12 Oct 1654
                                9 Bridget WILLOUGHBY b: 1566 d: 16 Jul 1629
                                9 Frances (Cisca) WILLOUGHBY b: 1572 d: 1665
                                9 Dorothy WILLOUGHBY b: 1574 d: 5 Dec 1638
                                9 Winifred WILLOUGHBY b: 1578
                            8 William LITLETON b: 1542
                            8 George LITLETON b: Abt 1543
                            8 John LITLETON b: Abt 1445
                            8 Robert LITLETON b: Abt 1447
                            8 Francis LITLETON b: Abt 1449
                            8 Margaret LITLETON b: Abt 1453 d: Bef 1632
                            8 Amphilice LITLETON b: Abt 1455
                            8 Gilbert LYTTLETON b: Abt 1548
                              + Elizabeth CONYNGSBY b: Abt 1550
                                9 Anne LYTTLETON b: 1574 d: 30 Jan 1656
                                  + Thomas CORNEWALL b: 1573 d: 12 Jan 1635
                                    10 Katherine CORNEWALL b: 1595 c: 6 Jul 1595
                                    10 Mary CORNWALL b: 16 Sep 1600 c: 16 Sep 1600 d: Bef 1665
                                      + Thomas REED b: 1589
                                    10 Gilbert CORNEWALL b: Abt 1595 c: 6 Jun 1598
                                    10 Thomas CORNEWALL b: 1599 c: 30 Sep 1599
                                    10 George CORNEWALL b: 1602 c: 1 Aug 1602 d: Bef Oct 1631
                                    10 Anne CORNEWALL b: 1603 c: 18 Dec 1603
                                    10 Elizabeth CORNEWALL b: 1605 c: 23 Mar 1605 d: 24 Oct 1673
                                    10 Robert CORNEWALL b: 1607 c: 24 Aug 1607 d: 25 Mar 1676
                                    10 James CORNEWALL b: 1608 c: 16 Oct 1608
                                    10 Richard CORNEWALL b: 1609 c: Abt 1609
                                    10 Humphrey CORNEWALL b: 1611 c: 4 Aug 1611
                                    10 Margaret CORNEWALL b: 1613 c: 29 Aug 1613
                                    10 Geoffrey Or Alfred Or Arthur CORNEWALL b: 1614 c: 29 Sep 1614
                                    10 John CORNEWALL b: 1614 c: 29 Sep 1614
                                9 Mary LYTTLETON b: Abt 1581
                            8 John LITLETON b: Abt 1545
                            8 Robert LITLETON b: Abt 1547
                            8 Frances LITLETON b: Abt 1557
                        7 Gilbert LITTLETON b: 1525 d: 1573
                          + Elizabeth CONINGSBY b: 1525 d: 1608
                            8 John LITTLETON b: 39-1601 1562 d: 25 Jul 1601
                              + Meriel BROMLEY b: 1566 d: Apr 1630
                                9 Thomas LITLETON b: 1592 d: 22 Feb 1649
                                  + Catherine CROMPTON b: 1599 d: 1666
                                    10 Charles LITTLETON b: 1629 d: 2 May 1716
                                      + Anne TEMPLE b: 1649 d: 27 Aug 1718
                                    10 Horatio LITLETON b: Abt 1621
                                    10 John LITLETON b: Abt 1619 d: 1635
                                    10 Henry LITLETON b: Abt 1623
                                    10 Thomas LITLETON b: Abt 1625 d: 1635
                                    10 Edward LITLETON b: Abt 1629
                                    10 Constantine LITLETON b: Abt 1631 d: 1662
                                    10 William LITLETON b: Abt 1635
                                    10 Arthur LITLETON b: Abt 1637
                                    10 Ferdinando LITLETON b: Abt 1639
                                    10 George LITLETON b: 1640 d: 1717
                                    10 Catherine LITLETON b: Abt 1642
                                    10 Mary LITLETON b: Abt 1644
                                    10 Ann LITLETON b: Abt 1646
                                    10 Catherine LITLETON b: Abt 1648
                                    10 Henry LYTTLETON OR LITTLETON b: 1627 d: 24 Jun 1693
                                9 Anne LITTLETON b: 1600 d: 6 Feb 1623
                                9 Joan LITTLETON b: Abt 1591
                                9 John LITTLETON b: 1591
                                9 Edward LITTLETON b: 1595 d: S.P. 1629
                                9 Elizabeth LITTLETON b: Abt 1596
                                9 Bridgett LITTLETON b: 1594
                                9 Jane LITTLETON b: 1601
                                  + Sherington TALBOT b: Abt 1611
                                    10 John TALBOT b: MAYBE 1637
                                      + Barbara SLINGSBY b: Abt 1639
                                9 Jane LYTTLETON b: Abt 1615
                                9 Elizabeth LITTLETON b: 1596
                                9 John LITTLETON b: 1594
                                9 Joan LITTLETON b: 1591
                            8 Humphrey LITTLETON b: 1564
                            8 Gilbert LITTLETON b: 1566
                            8 Anne LITTLETON b: (87-1656) 1569 d: 1656
                        7 Roger Or Robert LITTLETON b: 1519 d: 25 Jul 1601
                        7 Anthony LITTLETON b: 1527 d: 1600
                        7 George LITTLETON b: 1528 d: 1600
                        7 Thomas LITTLETON b: 1529
                        7 Margaret LITTLETON b: 1531
                        7 Thomas LITTLETON b: 1530 d: Aft 1550
                        7 Humphrey LITTLETON b: 1534 d: Bef W/P 1624
                        7 Edward LYTTLETON b: 1524
                      + William DACRE b: Abt 1493 d: 18 Nov 1563
                        7 Thomas DACRE BARON DACRE, GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1530 d: 1 Jul 1566
                          + Elizabeth LEYBOURNE b: 1536 d: 4 Sep 1567
                            8 Elizabeth DACRE b: 12 Nov 1564 d: 9 Oct 1639
                              + William HOWARD b: 19 Dec 1563 d: 7 Oct 1640
                                9 Philip HOWARD b: 6 Dec 1581 d: 1612
                                  + Margaret (Mary) CARRYL b: Abt 1581
                                    10 William HOWARD b: 1602 d: 28 Jan 1643
                                      + Mary EURE b: 1602 c: 16 Sep 1602 d: 28 Jan 1638
                                    10 John HOWARD b: Abt 1604 d: 26 Sep 1645
                                    10 Philip HOWARD b: Abt 1606 d: 26 Sep 1645
                                    10 Elizabeth HOWARD b: Abt 1608
                                    10 Alathea HOWARD b: Abt 1603 d: 3 Sep 1677
                                      + Thomas FAIRFAX b: 1604 d: 24 Sep 1641
                                    10 Maria HOWARD b: Abt 1612
                                9 Francis HOWARD b: 29 Aug 1588 d: 11 Apr 1659
                                  + Margaret Anne PRESTON b: 1598 d: 7 Sep 1625
                                    10 Elizabeth HOWARD b: Abt 21 1616 Dec
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: 1618 d: 30 Jun 1643
                                  + Mary WIDDRINGTON b: Abt 1606 d: 22 Jul 1672
                                    10 Francis HOWARD b: 29 Jun 1635 d: 17 Dec 1702
                                      + Ann GERARD b: Abt 1643 d: 24 Mar 1679
                                      + Mary Ann Dorothy TOWNELEY b: Abt 1648 d: 30 Dec 1712
                                    10 Henry HOWARD b: Abt 1637 d: 8 Aug 1668
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: Abt 1639 d: 1699
                                    10 Margaret Or Mary HOWARD b: Abt 1640 d: Jun 1673
                                    10 Alathea HOWARD b: Abt 1641
                                    10 William HOWARD b: 29 Dec 1643 d: 20 Oct 1708
                                      + Jane DALSTON b: Abt 1656 d: 11 Jun 1710
                                    10 Catherine HOWARD b: Abt 1644
                                    10 Anne HOWARD b: Abt 1645 d: 4 Jun 1683
                                9 Charles HOWARD b: 1583 d: 3 May 1665
                                  + Dorothy WIDDRINGTON b: 1586
                                    10 Elizabeth HOWARD b: Abt 1619
                                    10 Francis HOWARD b: 1617
                                    10 Dorothy HOWARD b: Abt 1621 d: Aft 1665
                                    10 William HOWARD b: Abt 1623
                                      + Anna CUNNINGHAM b: Abt 1631
                                    10 Charles HOWARD b: Abt 1628 d: Aft 1667
                                      + Elizabeth b: Abt 1630
                                    10 Henry HOWARD b: Abt 1630
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: 1632 d: 12 Feb 1664
                                      + Frances STEPHENS b: Abt 1633
                                    10 John HOWARD b: Abt 1634
                                9 Catherine HOWARD b: 1585
                                9 Mary (Elizabeth) HOWARD b: 1 Mar 1587 d: 30 Mar 1637
                                  + Henry BEDINGFIELD b: 1587 d: 22 Nov 1657
                                    10 Thomas BEDINGFIELD b: Abt 1609 d: 26 Apr 1665
                                    10 Mary BEDINGFIELD b: Abt 1610
                                9 William HOWARD b: 1589
                                  + Mary HUNGATE b: 1599
                                9 Margaret HOWARD b: 19 Dec 1593 d: 3 Mar 1621
                                  + Thomas COTTON b: 1594 d: 13 May 1662
                                    10 John COTTON b: 1621 d: 12 Sep 1702
                                    10 Lucy COTTON b: Abt 1623 d: 26 Jun 1684
                                9 Anne HOWARD b: 1595 d: 9 Apr 1596
                                9 Thomas HOWARD b: 14 Oct 1596 d: 2 Dec 1642
                                  + Margaret EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1602
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: Abt 1635 d: Aft 1700
                                      + Dorothy HERON b: Abt 1637 d: Aft 1698
                                    10 Margaret HOWARD b: Abt 1637
                                    10 Catherine HOWARD b: Abt 1639
                                    10 Antonia HOWARD b: 1641 d: 11 Feb 1666
                                    10 Frances HOWARD b: Abt 1643
                                    10 Mary HOWARD b: Abt 1645
                                    10 Teresa HOWARD b: 1647
                                9 Robert HOWARD b: 18 Jan 1597
                                9 John HOWARD b: 6 Oct 1600 d: 6 Oct 1600
                                9 Mary HOWARD b: Abt 1602
                            8 Mary DACRE b: 4 Jul 1563 d: 7 Apr 1578
                              + Thomas HOWARD b: 24 Aug 1561 d: 28 May 1626
                                9 Thomas I HOWARD b: Abt 1587
                            8 Anne DACRE b: 12 Apr 1557 d: 13 Apr 1630
                              + Phillip HOWARD b: 28 Jun 1556 c: 2 Jul 1557 d: 19 Oct 1595
                                9 Thomas HOWARD b: 7 Jul 1585 d: 26 Sep 1646
                                  + Alethea TALBOT b: Abt 1581 d: 24 May 1654
                                    10 James HOWARD b: 1607 c: 17 Jul 1607 d: Jul 1616
                                    10 Anne HOWARD b: Abt 1614 d: 31 Jul 1658
                                      + Jeffrey FERRIS b: 1610 d: 31 May 1666
                                    10 William HOWARD b: 30 Nov 1612 d: 29 Dec 1680
                                      + Mary STAFFORD b: 1619 d: 13 Jan 1694
                                    10 Charles HOWARD b: Abt 1614
                                    10 Henry Frederick HOWARD b: 15 Aug 1608 d: 17 Apr 1652
                                      + Elizabeth [Stuart] STEWART b: 17 Jul 1610 d: 23 Jan 1674
                                    10 Catherine HOWARD b: Abt 1610
                                    10 Gilbert HOWARD b: Abt 1616 d: Bef 1628
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: Abt 1619 d: Bef 1628
                                    10 Theophilus HOWARD b: 1584 c: 13 Aug 1584 d: 3 Jun 1640
                                      + Mrs HOWARD b: Abt 1598
                                9 Elizabeth HOWARD b: 1584 d: 31 May 1600
                            8 George DACRE b: 1561
                            8 Francis DACRE b: Abt 1559
                        7 Anne DACRE b: Abt 1521 d: Jul 1581
                          + Henry 2Nd Earl CLIFFORD b: 1517 c: 4 Oct 1531 d: 2 Jan 1569
                            8 George CLIFFORD b: 8 Aug 1558 d: 29 Oct 1605
                              + Margaret RUSSELL b: 7 Jul 1560 c: 9 Jul 1560 d: 22 May 1616
                                9 Anne CLIFFORD b: 30 Jan 1590 c: 22 Feb 1590 d: 22 Mar 1676
                                  + Richard SACKVILLE b: 28 Mar 1589 d: 28 Mar 1624
                                    10 Isabella SACKVILLE b: 6 Oct 1622 d: 14 Oct 1661
                                      + James COMPTON b: 19 Aug 1622 d: 15 Dec 1681
                                    10 Margaret SACKVILLE b: 2 Jul 1614 d: 14 Aug 1676
                                    10 Child SACKVILLE b: Abt 1621 d: 1621
                                    10 Thomas SACKVILLE b: 2 Feb 1620 d: 26 Jul 1620
                                    10 Child SACKVILLE b: Abt 1618
                                    10 Child SACKVILLE b: Abt 1624 d: 1624
                                9 Francis De CLIFFORD b: 1584 d: 8 Dec 1589
                                9 Robert De CLIFFORD b: 21 Sep 1585 d: 24 May 1591
                            8 Francis CLIFFORD b: 1559 d: 21 Jan 1641
                              + Grisold HUGHES b: Abt 1560 d: 16 Jun 1613
                                9 Frances (Cumberland) CLIFFORD b: 10 Apr 1595 c: 17 Apr 1595 d: 22 Nov 1627
                                9 Henry CLIFFORD b: 28 Feb 1592 c: 12 Mar 1592 d: 11 Dec 1643
                                  + Frances CECIL b: 1593 d: 14 Dec 1644
                                    10 Elizabeth CLIFFORD b: 18 Sep 1613 c: 7 Oct 1613 d: 6 Jan 1691
                                      + Richard BOYLE b: 20 Oct 1621 d: 13 Jan 1698
                                    10 Francis De CLIFFORD b: 1619 d: 1619
                                    10 Charles De CLIFFORD b: 1620 c: 10 Aug 1620 d: 19 Feb 1622
                                    10 Henry De CLIFFORD b: Abt 1622 d: 30 Aug 1622
                                    10 Frances De CLIFFORD b: 1626 c: 3 Sep 1626 d: 3 May 1643
                                9 George De CLIFFORD b: Abt 1590 d: Abt 1590
                                9 Margaret De CLIFFORD b: 1594 c: 29 Mar 1593 d: 1622
                                9 Eleanor De CLIFFORD b: Abt 1597
                            8 Frances CLIFFORD b: (36-1592) 1556 d: 16 Apr 1592
                            8 Elizabeth De CLIFFORD b: Abt 1554
                            8 Mary De CLIFFORD b: 1556 d: 1558
                            8 Eleanor De CLIFFORD b: 1557 d: 1572
                        7 Magdalene DACRE b: Abt 1528 d: 8 Apr 1608
                          + Anthony BROWN b: Abt 1528 d: 19 Oct 1592
                            8 Elizabeth BROWN b: Abt 1572 d: Aft 29 1623 Sep
                              + Robert DORMER b: Abt 1557 c: 26 Jan 1551 d: 8 Nov 1616
                                9 William DORMER b: Abt 1591 d: 22 Oct 1616
                                  + Alice MOLYNEUX b: Abt 1596 d: 2 Jul 1650
                                    10 Elizabeth DORMER b: Abt 1620 d: 31 May 1635
                                      + Edward SOMERSET b: Abt 1602 d: 3 Apr 1667
                                9 Mary DORMER b: Abt 1585
                            8 George BROWN b: Abt 1560
                            8 Anthony BROWN b: Abt 1556
                            8 Philip BROWN b: Abt 1568 d: Bef 1592
                            8 Anthony BROWN b: Abt 1548
                            8 Henry BROWN b: Abt 1562 d: 6 Feb 1628
                            8 Thomas BROWN b: Abt 1566
                            8 William BROWN b: Abt 1570 d: Bef 1592 S.P.
                            8 Mabel BROWN b: Abt 1574
                            8 Jane BROWN b: Abt 1576
                        7 Dorothy DACRE b: Abt 1533
                        7 Leonard DACRE b: Abt 1519
                        7 Frances DACRE b: Abt 1523
                    6 Walter TALBOT b: 1496
                    6 Margaret TALBOT b: 1498
                    6 Eleanor TALBOT b: 1506
                    6 Humphrey TALBOT b: 1494
                    6 Mary TALBOT b: 1504
                    6 Margerie TALBOT b: Abt 1500
                    6 John TALBOT b: Abt 1533
                      + Elizabeth WROTTESLEY b: Abt 1537
                        7 John TALBOT b: Abt 1559
                          + Olive SHERINGTON b: Abt 1563
                            8 Sherington TALBOT b: Abt 1585
                              + Elizabeth LEIGHTON b: 1573 c: 23 May 1573
                                9 Sherington TALBOT b: Abt 1611
                                  + Jane LITTLETON b: 1601
                                    10 John TALBOT b: MAYBE 1637
                                      + Barbara SLINGSBY b: Abt 1639
                5 Catherine TALBOT b: Abt 1484
                5 Jane TALBOT b: Abt 1488
                5 Humphrey TALBOT b: Abt 1490
            4 Margaret (Margery) GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1442
              + Thomas GREY b: Abt 1446 d: 16 Aug 1498
                5 Anne GREY b: Abt 1462 d: Aft 30 Nov 1519
                  + John DELAVAL b: Abt 1453 d: 4 Feb 1498
                    6 John DELAVAL b: 16 Apr 1498 d: 14 Dec 1562
                      + Mary CAREY b: Abt 1501
                        7 John DELAVAL b: (40-1562) 1522 d: 3 Jan 1572
                          + Anne OGLE b: Abt 1509
                            8 Robert DELAVAL b: Abt 1552
                              + Dorothy GREY b: Abt 1554
                                9 Ralph DELAVAL b: Abt 1579
                                  + Jane HILTON b: Abt 1581
                                    10 Mary DELAVAL b: 6 May 1596 c: 6 May 1596 d: 1643
                                      + George BOWES b: Abt 1592 c: 6 May 1596
                        7 Eleanor DELAVAL b: Abt 1530
                        7 Edward DELAVAL b: MAYBE 1521
                    6 Margery DELAVAL b: Abt 1493
                5 Elizabeth GREY b: Abt 1483
                5 Ralph GREY b: 1479 d: 4 Aug 1507
                5 Margaret GREY b: Abt 1481
            4 Ann GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1430
            4 John GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1432 d: 10 Mar 1500
              + Cecilie HERBERT b: Abt 1456 d: 1499
            4 Thomas GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1450
            4 Robert (Roger) GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1438 d: 17 Jan 1483
              + Elizabeth GREY b: Abt 1448 d: 18 Jul 1472
                5 Elizabeth GREYSTOKE b: 10 Jul 1471 c: 10 Jul 1471 d: 14 Aug 1516
                  + Thomas DACRE b: 25 Nov 1467 d: 24 Oct 1525
                    6 Anne DACRE b: 1500
                      + Christopher Robert CONYERS b: Abt 1491 d: 14 Jun 1538
                        7 Jane CONYERS b: Abt 1522 d: 4 Dec 1558
                          + Marmaduke CONSTABLE b: Abt 1533 d: 1 Feb 1574
                            8 Phillip CONSTABLE b: Abt 1547 d: 14 Jul 1619
                            8 Catherine CONSTABLE b: 1552 d: 1580
                              + Robert STAPLETON b: 1548 d: 3 Oct 1606
                                9 Phillip STAPILTON b: 1576 d: 27 Jan 1618
                                  + Dorothy HILL b: 1587 c: 3 May 1587 d: Aft 27 1618/1619 Jan
                                    10 Dorothy STAPILTON b: Abt 1613 c: 11 Aug 1608 d: 27 Sep 1637
                                      + Thomas NELSON b: 1601 c: 27 Jun 1601 d: 6 Aug 1648
                                9 Henry STAPILTON b: 1574
                                9 Dorothy STAPILTON b: Abt 1580
                                9 Jane STAPILTON b: Abt 1578
                            8 Everilda CONSTABLE b: Abt 1548
                            8 Roger CONSTABLE b: Abt 1556
                            8 John CONSTABLE b: Abt 1558
                            8 William CONSTABLE b: Abt 1560
                            8 Robert CONSTABLE b: Abt 1554
                        7 John CONYERS b: 1524 d: Jun 1557
                        7 Leonard CONYERS b: Abt 1529 d: 3 Oct 1577
                        7 Elizabeth CONYERS b: Abt 1531
                    6 Mabel DACRE b: 1476 d: Aft Dec 1533
                      + Henry Le SCROPE b: Abt 1500 d: Dec 1533
                        7 John Le SCROPE b: Abt 1510 d: 22 Jun 1549
                          + Catherine CLIFFORD b: 1513 d: 1598
                            8 Katherine SCROPE b: Abt 1547
                            8 Henry SCROPE b: 1534 d: 13 Jun 1592
                              + Margaret HOWARD b: 1538 c: 30 Jan 1543 d: 17 Mar 1590
                                9 Thomas SCROPE b: 1567 d: 2 Sep 1609
                                  + Philadelphia CAREY b: Abt 1552 d: 3 Feb 1627
                                    10 Emmanuel SCROPE b: 1 Aug 1584 c: 15 Aug 1584 d: 30 May 1630
                                      + Martha Jeanes JEANES SANDFORD JONES b: 1592
                                9 Henry SCROPE b: Abt 1569 d: 5 Sep 1625
                              + Mary NORTH b: Abt 1538
                                9 Mary SCROPE b: 1558
                                  + William BOWES b: 1554 d: 30 Oct 1613
                                    10 Catherine BOWES b: Abt 1585 d: 24 Mar 1642
                                      + William EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1566 d: Abt 1628
                            8 Margaret SCROPE b: Abt 1531
                              + John CONSTABLE b: 10 Jan 1527 d: 25 May 1579
                                9 Ralph CONSTABLE b: Abt 1563 d: V.P.
                                9 Henry CONSTABLE b: Abt 1551 d: 15 Dec 1607
                                  + Margaret DORMER b: Abt 1553 d: Before 26 1637 Apr
                                    10 Catherine CONSTABLE b: Abt 1579 d: Abt 1626
                                      + Thomas FAIRFAX b: 1574 d: 23 Dec 1636
                                    10 Henry CONSTABLE b: Abt Jun 1582 d: Abt 1645
                                    10 Henry CONSTABLE b: Abt Jun 1588 d: 1645
                                    10 Mary CONSTABLE b: Abt 1586 d: Aft 17 1669 Apr
                                9 Joseph CONSTABLE b: Abt 1559
                                9 John CONSTABLE b: Abt 1561 d: D.Y Child
                                9 Joseph CONSTABLE b: 1542
                                9 Ralph CONSTABLE b: 1546
                                9 Francis CONSTABLE b: 1546
                                9 John CONSTABLE b: Abt 1561
                            8 Edward SCROPE b: Abt 1538
                            8 Elizabeth SCROPE b: 1542 d: 6 Nov 1620
                            8 Thomas SCROPE b: Abt 1544
                            8 Bridget SCROPE b: Abt 1548
                            8 John SCROPE b: 1532 d: 10 May 1591
                            8 Joan SCROPE b: 1549
                            8 George SCROPE b: 1536
                            8 Eleanor Alianore SCROPE b: 1545
                        7 Elizabeth Le SCROPE b: Abt 1502
                        7 Henry Le SCROPE b: Abt 1503 d: 25 Mar 1525
                        7 Anne Le SCROPE b: Abt 1510
                        7 Joane Le SCROPE b: Abt 1512
                        7 Anne Le SCROPE b: Abt 1514
                        7 Elizabeth SCROPE b: 1475
                        7 Richard Le SCROPE b: 1508 d: 28 Jul 1525
                    6 William DACRE b: Abt 1493 d: 18 Nov 1563
                      + Elizabeth TALBOT b: 1502
                        7 Thomas DACRE BARON DACRE, GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1530 d: 1 Jul 1566
                          + Elizabeth LEYBOURNE b: 1536 d: 4 Sep 1567
                            8 Elizabeth DACRE b: 12 Nov 1564 d: 9 Oct 1639
                              + William HOWARD b: 19 Dec 1563 d: 7 Oct 1640
                                9 Philip HOWARD b: 6 Dec 1581 d: 1612
                                  + Margaret (Mary) CARRYL b: Abt 1581
                                    10 William HOWARD b: 1602 d: 28 Jan 1643
                                      + Mary EURE b: 1602 c: 16 Sep 1602 d: 28 Jan 1638
                                    10 John HOWARD b: Abt 1604 d: 26 Sep 1645
                                    10 Philip HOWARD b: Abt 1606 d: 26 Sep 1645
                                    10 Elizabeth HOWARD b: Abt 1608
                                    10 Alathea HOWARD b: Abt 1603 d: 3 Sep 1677
                                      + Thomas FAIRFAX b: 1604 d: 24 Sep 1641
                                    10 Maria HOWARD b: Abt 1612
                                9 Francis HOWARD b: 29 Aug 1588 d: 11 Apr 1659
                                  + Margaret Anne PRESTON b: 1598 d: 7 Sep 1625
                                    10 Elizabeth HOWARD b: Abt 21 1616 Dec
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: 1618 d: 30 Jun 1643
                                  + Mary WIDDRINGTON b: Abt 1606 d: 22 Jul 1672
                                    10 Francis HOWARD b: 29 Jun 1635 d: 17 Dec 1702
                                      + Ann GERARD b: Abt 1643 d: 24 Mar 1679
                                      + Mary Ann Dorothy TOWNELEY b: Abt 1648 d: 30 Dec 1712
                                    10 Henry HOWARD b: Abt 1637 d: 8 Aug 1668
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: Abt 1639 d: 1699
                                    10 Margaret Or Mary HOWARD b: Abt 1640 d: Jun 1673
                                    10 Alathea HOWARD b: Abt 1641
                                    10 William HOWARD b: 29 Dec 1643 d: 20 Oct 1708
                                      + Jane DALSTON b: Abt 1656 d: 11 Jun 1710
                                    10 Catherine HOWARD b: Abt 1644
                                    10 Anne HOWARD b: Abt 1645 d: 4 Jun 1683
                                9 Charles HOWARD b: 1583 d: 3 May 1665
                                  + Dorothy WIDDRINGTON b: 1586
                                    10 Elizabeth HOWARD b: Abt 1619
                                    10 Francis HOWARD b: 1617
                                    10 Dorothy HOWARD b: Abt 1621 d: Aft 1665
                                    10 William HOWARD b: Abt 1623
                                      + Anna CUNNINGHAM b: Abt 1631
                                    10 Charles HOWARD b: Abt 1628 d: Aft 1667
                                      + Elizabeth b: Abt 1630
                                    10 Henry HOWARD b: Abt 1630
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: 1632 d: 12 Feb 1664
                                      + Frances STEPHENS b: Abt 1633
                                    10 John HOWARD b: Abt 1634
                                9 Catherine HOWARD b: 1585
                                9 Mary (Elizabeth) HOWARD b: 1 Mar 1587 d: 30 Mar 1637
                                  + Henry BEDINGFIELD b: 1587 d: 22 Nov 1657
                                    10 Thomas BEDINGFIELD b: Abt 1609 d: 26 Apr 1665
                                    10 Mary BEDINGFIELD b: Abt 1610
                                9 William HOWARD b: 1589
                                  + Mary HUNGATE b: 1599
                                9 Margaret HOWARD b: 19 Dec 1593 d: 3 Mar 1621
                                  + Thomas COTTON b: 1594 d: 13 May 1662
                                    10 John COTTON b: 1621 d: 12 Sep 1702
                                    10 Lucy COTTON b: Abt 1623 d: 26 Jun 1684
                                9 Anne HOWARD b: 1595 d: 9 Apr 1596
                                9 Thomas HOWARD b: 14 Oct 1596 d: 2 Dec 1642
                                  + Margaret EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1602
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: Abt 1635 d: Aft 1700
                                      + Dorothy HERON b: Abt 1637 d: Aft 1698
                                    10 Margaret HOWARD b: Abt 1637
                                    10 Catherine HOWARD b: Abt 1639
                                    10 Antonia HOWARD b: 1641 d: 11 Feb 1666
                                    10 Frances HOWARD b: Abt 1643
                                    10 Mary HOWARD b: Abt 1645
                                    10 Teresa HOWARD b: 1647
                                9 Robert HOWARD b: 18 Jan 1597
                                9 John HOWARD b: 6 Oct 1600 d: 6 Oct 1600
                                9 Mary HOWARD b: Abt 1602
                            8 Mary DACRE b: 4 Jul 1563 d: 7 Apr 1578
                              + Thomas HOWARD b: 24 Aug 1561 d: 28 May 1626
                                9 Thomas I HOWARD b: Abt 1587
                            8 Anne DACRE b: 12 Apr 1557 d: 13 Apr 1630
                              + Phillip HOWARD b: 28 Jun 1556 c: 2 Jul 1557 d: 19 Oct 1595
                                9 Thomas HOWARD b: 7 Jul 1585 d: 26 Sep 1646
                                  + Alethea TALBOT b: Abt 1581 d: 24 May 1654
                                    10 James HOWARD b: 1607 c: 17 Jul 1607 d: Jul 1616
                                    10 Anne HOWARD b: Abt 1614 d: 31 Jul 1658
                                      + Jeffrey FERRIS b: 1610 d: 31 May 1666
                                    10 William HOWARD b: 30 Nov 1612 d: 29 Dec 1680
                                      + Mary STAFFORD b: 1619 d: 13 Jan 1694
                                    10 Charles HOWARD b: Abt 1614
                                    10 Henry Frederick HOWARD b: 15 Aug 1608 d: 17 Apr 1652
                                      + Elizabeth [Stuart] STEWART b: 17 Jul 1610 d: 23 Jan 1674
                                    10 Catherine HOWARD b: Abt 1610
                                    10 Gilbert HOWARD b: Abt 1616 d: Bef 1628
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: Abt 1619 d: Bef 1628
                                    10 Theophilus HOWARD b: 1584 c: 13 Aug 1584 d: 3 Jun 1640
                                      + Mrs HOWARD b: Abt 1598
                                9 Elizabeth HOWARD b: 1584 d: 31 May 1600
                            8 George DACRE b: 1561
                            8 Francis DACRE b: Abt 1559
                        7 Anne DACRE b: Abt 1521 d: Jul 1581
                          + Henry 2Nd Earl CLIFFORD b: 1517 c: 4 Oct 1531 d: 2 Jan 1569
                            8 George CLIFFORD b: 8 Aug 1558 d: 29 Oct 1605
                              + Margaret RUSSELL b: 7 Jul 1560 c: 9 Jul 1560 d: 22 May 1616
                                9 Anne CLIFFORD b: 30 Jan 1590 c: 22 Feb 1590 d: 22 Mar 1676
                                  + Richard SACKVILLE b: 28 Mar 1589 d: 28 Mar 1624
                                    10 Isabella SACKVILLE b: 6 Oct 1622 d: 14 Oct 1661
                                      + James COMPTON b: 19 Aug 1622 d: 15 Dec 1681
                                    10 Margaret SACKVILLE b: 2 Jul 1614 d: 14 Aug 1676
                                    10 Child SACKVILLE b: Abt 1621 d: 1621
                                    10 Thomas SACKVILLE b: 2 Feb 1620 d: 26 Jul 1620
                                    10 Child SACKVILLE b: Abt 1618
                                    10 Child SACKVILLE b: Abt 1624 d: 1624
                                9 Francis De CLIFFORD b: 1584 d: 8 Dec 1589
                                9 Robert De CLIFFORD b: 21 Sep 1585 d: 24 May 1591
                            8 Francis CLIFFORD b: 1559 d: 21 Jan 1641
                              + Grisold HUGHES b: Abt 1560 d: 16 Jun 1613
                                9 Frances (Cumberland) CLIFFORD b: 10 Apr 1595 c: 17 Apr 1595 d: 22 Nov 1627
                                9 Henry CLIFFORD b: 28 Feb 1592 c: 12 Mar 1592 d: 11 Dec 1643
                                  + Frances CECIL b: 1593 d: 14 Dec 1644
                                    10 Elizabeth CLIFFORD b: 18 Sep 1613 c: 7 Oct 1613 d: 6 Jan 1691
                                      + Richard BOYLE b: 20 Oct 1621 d: 13 Jan 1698
                                    10 Francis De CLIFFORD b: 1619 d: 1619
                                    10 Charles De CLIFFORD b: 1620 c: 10 Aug 1620 d: 19 Feb 1622
                                    10 Henry De CLIFFORD b: Abt 1622 d: 30 Aug 1622
                                    10 Frances De CLIFFORD b: 1626 c: 3 Sep 1626 d: 3 May 1643
                                9 George De CLIFFORD b: Abt 1590 d: Abt 1590
                                9 Margaret De CLIFFORD b: 1594 c: 29 Mar 1593 d: 1622
                                9 Eleanor De CLIFFORD b: Abt 1597
                            8 Frances CLIFFORD b: (36-1592) 1556 d: 16 Apr 1592
                            8 Elizabeth De CLIFFORD b: Abt 1554
                            8 Mary De CLIFFORD b: 1556 d: 1558
                            8 Eleanor De CLIFFORD b: 1557 d: 1572
                        7 Magdalene DACRE b: Abt 1528 d: 8 Apr 1608
                          + Anthony BROWN b: Abt 1528 d: 19 Oct 1592
                            8 Elizabeth BROWN b: Abt 1572 d: Aft 29 1623 Sep
                              + Robert DORMER b: Abt 1557 c: 26 Jan 1551 d: 8 Nov 1616
                                9 William DORMER b: Abt 1591 d: 22 Oct 1616
                                  + Alice MOLYNEUX b: Abt 1596 d: 2 Jul 1650
                                    10 Elizabeth DORMER b: Abt 1620 d: 31 May 1635
                                      + Edward SOMERSET b: Abt 1602 d: 3 Apr 1667
                                9 Mary DORMER b: Abt 1585
                            8 George BROWN b: Abt 1560
                            8 Anthony BROWN b: Abt 1556
                            8 Philip BROWN b: Abt 1568 d: Bef 1592
                            8 Anthony BROWN b: Abt 1548
                            8 Henry BROWN b: Abt 1562 d: 6 Feb 1628
                            8 Thomas BROWN b: Abt 1566
                            8 William BROWN b: Abt 1570 d: Bef 1592 S.P.
                            8 Mabel BROWN b: Abt 1574
                            8 Jane BROWN b: Abt 1576
                        7 Dorothy DACRE b: Abt 1533
                        7 Leonard DACRE b: Abt 1519
                        7 Frances DACRE b: Abt 1523
                    6 Mary DACRE b: 1502 d: 29 Mar 1538
                      + Francis 5Th Earl Of TALBOT b: 1500 d: 21 Sep 1560
                        7 Anne TALBOT b: Abt 1524
                        7 George 6Th Earl Of TALBOT b: 1528 d: 18 Nov 1590
                          + Gertrude MANNERS b: Abt 1535 d: 1556
                            8 Henry TALBOT b: Abt 1554 d: 20 Jan 1596
                              + Elizabeth REYNER b: Abt 1556
                                9 Gertrude TALBOT b: 1588 d: 1649
                                  + Robert PIERREPONT b: 6 Aug 1584 c: 6 Aug 1584 d: 25 Jul 1643
                                    10 William "Wise William" PIERREPONT b: 1608 d: Aug 1679
                                      + Elizabeth HARRIS b: Abt 1597
                                    10 Francis PIERPONT b: Abt 1570
                                    10 Henry PIERREPONT b: Mar 1607 d: 1 Dec 1680
                                    10 Frances PIERREPONT b: Abt 1610
                                    10 Francis PIERREPONT b: Abt 1613 d: 30 Jan 1657
                                    10 Mary PIERREPONT b: Abt 1615
                                    10 Gervase PIERREPONT b: 30 Mar 1619 d: 15 Oct 1679
                                    10 Robert PIERREPONT b: Abt 1621 d: 1645
                                    10 Elizabeth PIERREPONT b: Jun 1624 d: 1696
                                    10 George PIERREPONT b: Jul 1628
                                9 Mary TALBOT b: 1594 d: 6 Mar 1675
                                9 Mary TALBOT b: Abt 1582
                            8 Mary TALBOT b: Abt 1556
                              + George SAVILE b: 5 Jan 1569 d: 19 Nov 1622
                                9 George SAVILE b: 1583 d: 24 Aug 1614
                                  + Anne WENTWORTH b: Abt 1591 c: 11 Jul 1591 d: 30 Jul 1633
                                    10 William SAVILE b: Abt 1621 d: 24 Jan 1644
                                      + Anne COVENTRY b: Abt 1623 d: Abt 1661
                                    10 George SAVILE b: Abt 1611 d: 19 Dec 1626
                                    10 George SAVILLE b: Abt 1602 d: 1626
                                9 Henry SAVILE b: 1599
                            8 Grace TALBOT b: Abt 1560
                            8 Gilbert 7Th Earl Of Shrewsbury & TALBOT b: 20 Nov 1552 d: 8 May 1616
                              + Mary CAVENDISH b: 1556 d: 1632
                                9 Alethea TALBOT b: Abt 1581 d: 24 May 1654
                                  + Thomas HOWARD b: 7 Jul 1585 d: 26 Sep 1646
                                    10 James HOWARD b: 1607 c: 17 Jul 1607 d: Jul 1616
                                    10 Anne HOWARD b: Abt 1614 d: 31 Jul 1658
                                      + Jeffrey FERRIS b: 1610 d: 31 May 1666
                                    10 William HOWARD b: 30 Nov 1612 d: 29 Dec 1680
                                      + Mary STAFFORD b: 1619 d: 13 Jan 1694
                                    10 Charles HOWARD b: Abt 1614
                                    10 Henry Frederick HOWARD b: 15 Aug 1608 d: 17 Apr 1652
                                      + Elizabeth [Stuart] STEWART b: 17 Jul 1610 d: 23 Jan 1674
                                    10 Catherine HOWARD b: Abt 1610
                                    10 Gilbert HOWARD b: Abt 1616 d: Bef 1628
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: Abt 1619 d: Bef 1628
                                    10 Theophilus HOWARD b: 1584 c: 13 Aug 1584 d: 3 Jun 1640
                                      + Mrs HOWARD b: Abt 1598
                                9 George TALBOT b: 1574 c: 10 Feb 1574
                                9 Mary TALBOT b: Abt 1584 d: Abt 1650
                                9 Elizabeth TALBOT b: 1581
                            8 Mister TALBOT b: Abt 1550
                            8 Katharine TALBOT b: Abt 1554
                            8 Grace TALBOT b: Abt 1556
                            8 Edward 8Th Earl Of TALBOT b: Abt 1560 d: 8 Feb 1617
                            8 Francis TALBOT b: Abt 1550
                            8 Thomas TALBOT b: Abt 1564 d: 1565
                            8 Catherine TALBOT b: Abt 1542
                        7 Thomas TALBOT b: Abt 1526
                        7 Anne TALBOT b: Abt 1530 d: 12 Mar 1582
              + Margaret GREY b: MAYBE 1454
            4 Isabella GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1452
            4 Richard GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1434 d: 1496
            4 Ralph GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1440
            4 Mary GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1448
              + Thomas SALVAIN b: Abt 1449
                5 Ralph SALVAIN b: Abt 1473
              + Edmund HASTINGS b: 1 Apr 1431
            4 William GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1446
        3 Eleanore GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1416
          + Ralph EURE b: Abt 1412 d: 9 Mar 1461
            4 Henry EURE b: Abt 1446
            4 William EURE b: 18 Feb 1440 d: Bef 19 Jun 1484
              + Margaret (Mary) CONSTABLE b: Abt 1445
                5 Ralph EURE b: Abt 1453 d: 22 Oct 1539
                  + Muriel HASTINGS b: Abt 1457
                    6 William EURE b: Abt 1483 d: 15 Mar 1547
                      + Elizabeth WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1487
                        7 Ralph EURE b: 24 Sep 1508 d: 6 Mar 1544
                          + Margery BOWES b: 1506
                            8 William EURE b: 27 Feb 1530 d: 12 Feb 1593
                              + Margaret Margery Or DYMOKE b: 1529
                                9 Martha EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1572
                                  + William ARMYNE b: Abt 1559 d: Abt 22 1621/1623 Jan
                                    10 William ARMYNE b: 11 Dec 1593 d: 10 Apr 1651
                                      + Elizabeth HICKS b: Abt 1598
                                9 Muriel Evans Or EVANS(OR EURE) b: 1557
                                  + Richard GOODRICKE b: 1559 d: 21 Sep 1601
                                    10 William GOODRICH b: 18 May 1605 d: 21 Mar 1647
                                      + Margaret BUTTERFIELD b: 13 Jan 1609 d: 3 Feb 1685
                                    10 John GOODRICKE b: Abt 1590
                                    10 Henry GOODRICH b: Abt 1626
                                    10 Robert GOODRICH b: Abt 1628
                                    10 Ralph GOODRICH b: Abt 1628
                                    10 John GOODRICH b: Abt 1634
                                    10 Margaret GOODRICH b: Abt 1638
                                    10 Francis GOODRICKE b: Abt 1594
                                    10 Richard GOODRICH b: 1 Aug 1639 d: 7 May 1676
                                    10 Henry GOODRICKE b: 1580 d: 20 Jul 1641
                                    10 John GOODRICKE b: 1582 d: Bef 1590
                                    10 Robert GOODRICKE b: 1586 d: Aft 1647
                                    10 Ralph GOODRICKE b: Abt 1588
                                    10 Francis GOODRICKE b: 1592
                                    10 Margaret GOODRICKE b: 1594
                                    10 Catherine GOODRICKE b: 1596
                                    10 John GOODRICH b: 1617 d: 1698
                                9 William EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1566 d: Abt 1628
                                  + Catherine BOWES b: Abt 1585 d: 24 Mar 1642
                                    10 Margaret EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1602
                                      + Thomas HOWARD b: 14 Oct 1596 d: 2 Dec 1642
                                    10 Anne EURE (EWER) b: 1608
                                    10 William EURE (EWER) b: 17 Aug 1606
                                    10 Thomas EURE (EWER) b: 1607 d: 20 Sep 1643
                                    10 Elizabeth EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1610
                                    10 Henry EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1612
                                9 Ralph EURE b: 24 Sep 1558 c: 26 Sep 1558 d: 1 Apr 1617
                                  + Mary DAWNAY b: Abt 1557 d: 16 Mar 1612
                                    10 William EURE b: 1579 d: 28 Jun 1646
                                      + Lucy NOEL b: Abt 1580
                                  + Elizabeth SPENCER b: 1547 d: 9 Nov 1603
                                9 Sir Francis EURE b: Abt 1560
                                9 Francis EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1564 d: 1 May 1621
                                9 Charles EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1560
                                9 Anna EURE (EWER) b: 1558
                                9 Margaret EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1574 d: Bef 1590
                                9 Mary EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1576 d: Bef 1590
                                9 Elizabeth EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1578 d: Bef 1598
                                9 Muriel (Meriall) (Ewer) EURE b: Abt 1570
                            8 Frances De EURE (EVERS) b: 1560 d: Aft 1575
                              + Robert LAMBTON b: Abt 1533 d: 9 Mar 1583
                                9 Jane LAMBTON b: Abt 1563
                                  + William BLAKISTON (BLACKSTONE) b: 1562
                                    10 Ralph BLAKISTON b: (26-1615) 1589 d: 20 Dec 1650
                                      + Margaret FENWICK b: Abt 1591
                                    10 Henry BLAKISTON (BLACKSTONE) b: 1612 c: 16 Jun 1612 d: 15 May 1683
                                    10 Nicholas BLAKISTON b: Abt 1592
                                    10 Dorothy BLAKISTON b: Abt 1594 d: Liv. 1641
                                    10 John BLAKISTON b: Abt 1596 d: Bef 1647
                                    10 Roger BLAKISTON b: Abt 1598 d: Ob 1641
                                    10 Margaret BLAKISTON b: Abt 1600 d: Jun 1635
                                    10 Lionel BLAKISTON b: 1603 c: 6 Jun 1603 d: 1 Mar 1640
                                    10 William BLAKISTON b: 1604 c: 24 May 1604 d: Aft 1641
                                    10 Jane BLACKISTON b: 4 Jul 1605 d: Bd. 07 1690 Apr
                                    10 Barbara BLAKISTON b: 14 Dec 1606
                                9 Ralph LAMBTON b: 1554 d: 10 Dec 1593
                                  + Eleanor TEMPEST b: Abt 1565 d: 1590
                                    10 William LAMBTON b: 16 Nov 1589 c: 16 Nov 1589 d: 2 Jul 1644
                                      + Jane CURWEN b: Abt 1590
                                9 Roger LAMBTON b: Abt 1556 d: Aft 1628
                                9 William LAMBTON b: Abt 1560 d: Aft 1628
                                9 Jacob LAMBTON b: Abt 1562
                                9 Margery LAMBTON b: Abt 1561 d: Bef 1615
                                9 Margaret LAMBTON b: Abt 1566 d: 30 Mar 1612
                                9 James LAMBTON b: Abt 1568 d: Aft 19 1595/1596 Jan
                                9 Isabell (Elizabeth) LAMBTON b: 1552
                                9 Joane LAMBTON b: Abt 1558
                            8 Henry EURE b: Abt 1520
                            8 Anne EURE b: Abt 1518
                            8 Muriel EURE b: Abt 1516
                            8 Margaret EURE b: Abt 1514
                            8 Ralph EURE b: Abt 1564 d: Bef 22 1587 Apr
                            8 Thomas (Ewer) EURE b: Abt 1534
                            8 Ann (Ewer) EURE b: Abt 1536
                            8 Frances EURE b: Abt 1537
                            8 Thomas EURE b: Abt 1566
                            8 Thomas EURE b: Abt 1566
                            8 Ralph (Ewer) EURE b: 1534 d: Bef 22 1587 Apr
                            8 Ann EURE b: Abt 1568
                        7 Muriel (Maud) EURE b: Abt 1511 d: 23 Nov 1557
                        7 Margery EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1519
                        7 Henry EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1506
                        7 Anne EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1512
                    6 John EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1485
                    6 Hugh EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1487
                5 Robert EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1470
                5 Margaret EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1466
                5 Elizabeth EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1468
                5 William EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1472 d: Aft 1508
                5 Agnes EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1474
                5 Ann EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1476
            4 Margery EURE b: Abt 1448
            4 Elizabeth EURE b: Abt 1444
            4 John EURE b: Abt 1452 d: Bef 11 Jun 1483
            4 Robert EURE b: Abt 1450
            4 Anne EURE b: Abt 1454
            4 John EURE b: Abt 1446
            4 Joan EURE b: Abt 1438
            4 Ralph EURE b: Abt 1442 d: Bef 19 Jun 1484
            4 Hugh EURE b: Abt 1456 d: Bef 16 Apr 1523
            4 Mary EURE b: Abt 1458
            4 Anna EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1454
        3 Henry GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1424
        3 Thomas GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1414
        3 John GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1420
        3 Katherine GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1422
        3 Richard GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1418
        3 Matilda GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1426
        3 William GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1430
    2 Joan GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1395 d: 1415
      + William BOWES b: Abt 1397 d: Bef 11 Oct 1465
        3 William BOWES b: Abt 1415 d: 1466
          + Maud FITZHUGH b: Abt 1428
            4 Ralph BOWES b: 1 Sep 1468 d: Bef 3 Jul 1482
              + Margaret CONYERS b: Abt 1468 d: 12 Aug 1532
                5 Ralph BOWES b: Abt 1529
                  + Elizabeth CLIFFORD b: 1531
                    6 Margery BOWES b: 1506
                      + Ralph EURE b: 24 Sep 1508 d: 6 Mar 1544
                        7 William EURE b: 27 Feb 1530 d: 12 Feb 1593
                          + Margaret Margery Or DYMOKE b: 1529
                            8 Martha EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1572
                              + William ARMYNE b: Abt 1559 d: Abt 22 1621/1623 Jan
                                9 William ARMYNE b: 11 Dec 1593 d: 10 Apr 1651
                                  + Elizabeth HICKS b: Abt 1598
                                    10 William AIRMINE b: MAYBE 1618 d: 2 Jan 1658
                                      + Anne CRANE b: 1631 c: 23 Oct 1631 d: 11 Aug 1662
                                    10 Michael ARMYNE b: 21 Sep 1625 d: 1668
                            8 Muriel Evans Or EVANS(OR EURE) b: 1557
                              + Richard GOODRICKE b: 1559 d: 21 Sep 1601
                                9 William GOODRICH b: 18 May 1605 d: 21 Mar 1647
                                  + Margaret BUTTERFIELD b: 13 Jan 1609 d: 3 Feb 1685
                                    10 William GOODRICH b: 4 Oct 1632 d: 30 Apr 1633
                                    10 Mary Elizabeth GOODRICH b: 8 Jan 1633 c: 21 Aug 1634 d: 18 May 1864
                                      + Edward WOODMAN b: 14 Mar 1628 c: Sep 1694 d: 27 Sep 1694
                                    10 Joseph GOODRICH b: 29 Jul 1639 d: 29 May 1716
                                    10 Jeremiah GOODRICH b: 29 Sep 1639 d: 20 Jan 1707
                                      + Martha MOORES b: 12 Dec 1643
                                    10 Benjamin GOODRICH b: 11 Apr 1642 d: 23 Oct 1692
                                      + Sarah CROADE b: 18 Feb 1666 d: 23 Oct 1692
                                    10 Elizabeth GOODRICH b: 1644
                                9 John GOODRICKE b: Abt 1590
                                9 Henry GOODRICH b: Abt 1626
                                9 Robert GOODRICH b: Abt 1628
                                9 Ralph GOODRICH b: Abt 1628
                                9 John GOODRICH b: Abt 1634
                                9 Margaret GOODRICH b: Abt 1638
                                9 Francis GOODRICKE b: Abt 1594
                                9 Richard GOODRICH b: 1 Aug 1639 d: 7 May 1676
                                9 Henry GOODRICKE b: 1580 d: 20 Jul 1641
                                9 John GOODRICKE b: 1582 d: Bef 1590
                                9 Robert GOODRICKE b: 1586 d: Aft 1647
                                9 Ralph GOODRICKE b: Abt 1588
                                9 Francis GOODRICKE b: 1592
                                9 Margaret GOODRICKE b: 1594
                                9 Catherine GOODRICKE b: 1596
                                9 John GOODRICH b: 1617 d: 1698
                            8 William EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1566 d: Abt 1628
                              + Catherine BOWES b: Abt 1585 d: 24 Mar 1642
                                9 Margaret EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1602
                                  + Thomas HOWARD b: 14 Oct 1596 d: 2 Dec 1642
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: Abt 1635 d: Aft 1700
                                      + Dorothy HERON b: Abt 1637 d: Aft 1698
                                    10 Margaret HOWARD b: Abt 1637
                                    10 Catherine HOWARD b: Abt 1639
                                    10 Antonia HOWARD b: 1641 d: 11 Feb 1666
                                    10 Frances HOWARD b: Abt 1643
                                    10 Mary HOWARD b: Abt 1645
                                    10 Teresa HOWARD b: 1647
                                9 Anne EURE (EWER) b: 1608
                                9 William EURE (EWER) b: 17 Aug 1606
                                9 Thomas EURE (EWER) b: 1607 d: 20 Sep 1643
                                9 Elizabeth EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1610
                                9 Henry EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1612
                            8 Ralph EURE b: 24 Sep 1558 c: 26 Sep 1558 d: 1 Apr 1617
                              + Mary DAWNAY b: Abt 1557 d: 16 Mar 1612
                                9 William EURE b: 1579 d: 28 Jun 1646
                                  + Lucy NOEL b: Abt 1580
                                    10 Mary EURE b: 1602 c: 16 Sep 1602 d: 28 Jan 1638
                                      + William HOWARD b: 1602 d: 28 Jan 1643
                                    10 Ralph EURE b: Abt 1606 d: Abt 1640
                                    10 William EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1607 d: 2 Jul 1644
                                    10 Margaret EURE (EWER) b: 16 Dec 1602
                                    10 Anne EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1604
                                    10 Lucy EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1608
                                    10 Catherine EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1610
                                    10 Elizabeth EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1612
                                    10 Frances EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1614
                              + Elizabeth SPENCER b: 1547 d: 9 Nov 1603
                            8 Sir Francis EURE b: Abt 1560
                            8 Francis EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1564 d: 1 May 1621
                            8 Charles EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1560
                            8 Anna EURE (EWER) b: 1558
                            8 Margaret EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1574 d: Bef 1590
                            8 Mary EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1576 d: Bef 1590
                            8 Elizabeth EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1578 d: Bef 1598
                            8 Muriel (Meriall) (Ewer) EURE b: Abt 1570
                        7 Frances De EURE (EVERS) b: 1560 d: Aft 1575
                          + Robert LAMBTON b: Abt 1533 d: 9 Mar 1583
                            8 Jane LAMBTON b: Abt 1563
                              + William BLAKISTON (BLACKSTONE) b: 1562
                                9 Ralph BLAKISTON b: (26-1615) 1589 d: 20 Dec 1650
                                  + Margaret FENWICK b: Abt 1591
                                    10 Francis BLAKISTON b: Abt 1630 d: 8 Oct 1716
                                      + Anne BOWES b: Abt 1634 c: 2 Feb 1634 d: 26 Jan 1701
                                    10 Margaret BLAKISTON b: Abt 1620
                                    10 Mary BLAKISTON b: Abt 1622 d: Bd. 21 1675 Feb
                                    10 Henry BLAKISTON b: Abt 1627 d: Bd. 03 1678 May
                                    10 George BLAKISTON b: Abt 1629 d: Aft. 13 1682 Nov
                                    10 Robert BLAKISTON b: Abt 1633 d: Ob.S.P.
                                    10 William BLAKISTON [SIR BARONET] b: Abt 1625
                                9 Henry BLAKISTON (BLACKSTONE) b: 1612 c: 16 Jun 1612 d: 15 May 1683
                                9 Nicholas BLAKISTON b: Abt 1592
                                9 Dorothy BLAKISTON b: Abt 1594 d: Liv. 1641
                                9 John BLAKISTON b: Abt 1596 d: Bef 1647
                                9 Roger BLAKISTON b: Abt 1598 d: Ob 1641
                                9 Margaret BLAKISTON b: Abt 1600 d: Jun 1635
                                9 Lionel BLAKISTON b: 1603 c: 6 Jun 1603 d: 1 Mar 1640
                                9 William BLAKISTON b: 1604 c: 24 May 1604 d: Aft 1641
                                9 Jane BLACKISTON b: 4 Jul 1605 d: Bd. 07 1690 Apr
                                9 Barbara BLAKISTON b: 14 Dec 1606
                            8 Ralph LAMBTON b: 1554 d: 10 Dec 1593
                              + Eleanor TEMPEST b: Abt 1565 d: 1590
                                9 William LAMBTON b: 16 Nov 1589 c: 16 Nov 1589 d: 2 Jul 1644
                                  + Jane CURWEN b: Abt 1590
                                    10 Henry LAMBTON b: 1615 c: 1614 d: 14 Aug 1693
                                      + Margaret Or Mary DAVISON b: 1616 c: 3 May 1616
                                    10 Elizabeth LAMBTON b: 1611 c: 17 Nov 1611
                            8 Roger LAMBTON b: Abt 1556 d: Aft 1628
                            8 William LAMBTON b: Abt 1560 d: Aft 1628
                            8 Jacob LAMBTON b: Abt 1562
                            8 Margery LAMBTON b: Abt 1561 d: Bef 1615
                            8 Margaret LAMBTON b: Abt 1566 d: 30 Mar 1612
                            8 James LAMBTON b: Abt 1568 d: Aft 19 1595/1596 Jan
                            8 Isabell (Elizabeth) LAMBTON b: 1552
                            8 Joane LAMBTON b: Abt 1558
                        7 Henry EURE b: Abt 1520
                        7 Anne EURE b: Abt 1518
                        7 Muriel EURE b: Abt 1516
                        7 Margaret EURE b: Abt 1514
                        7 Ralph EURE b: Abt 1564 d: Bef 22 1587 Apr
                        7 Thomas (Ewer) EURE b: Abt 1534
                        7 Ann (Ewer) EURE b: Abt 1536
                        7 Frances EURE b: Abt 1537
                        7 Thomas EURE b: Abt 1566
                        7 Thomas EURE b: Abt 1566
                        7 Ralph (Ewer) EURE b: 1534 d: Bef 22 1587 Apr
                        7 Ann EURE b: Abt 1568
                    6 Anne Or Agnes BOWES b: Abt 1515
                    6 Agnes BOWES b: Abt 1516
                    6 George BOWES b: Jan 1517 d: 1516
                5 Richard BOWES b: Abt 1498 d: 10 Nov 1558
                  + Elizabeth ASKE (ASHE) b: 1505 d: 1568
                    6 George BOWES b: Abt 1531 d: 20 Aug 1580
                      + Jane TALBOT b: Abt 1531
                        7 Thomas BOWES b: Abt 1577
                          + Anne WARCOP b: Abt 1579
                            8 Thomas BOWES b: 1607 c: 23 Dec 1607 d: 9 Sep 1661
                              + Anne MAXTONE b: Abt 1609
                                9 William BOWES b: 1656 c: 6 Jan 1656 d: 12 Feb 1706
                                  + Elizabeth BLAKISTON b: Abt 1660 d: Jul 1736
                                    10 Anne BOWES b: Abt 1703
                                      + Edward CHALONER b: 11 Jul 1683 d: 8 Oct 1737
                                    10 George BOWES b: 21 Aug 1701 d: 17 Sep 1760
                                9 Eleanor BOWES b: 1649 c: 6 Feb 1649
                                9 Talbot BOWES b: 1650 c: 27 Jan 1650
                                9 Maxton BOWES b: 1651 c: 19 Jun 1651
                                9 Jane BOWES b: 1653 c: 8 Jul 1653
                                9 Thomas BOWES b: 1653 c: 8 Jul 1653
                                9 Dorothy BOWES b: 2 Oct 1654
                                9 Anthony BOWES b: 19 Oct 1655
                                9 John BOWES b: 17 Aug 1658
                                9 George BOWES b: 6 May 1659
                        7 Anne BOWES b: Abt 1559
                          + Thomas HILTON b: Abt 1557
                            8 Jane HILTON b: Abt 1581
                              + Ralph DELAVAL b: Abt 1579
                                9 Mary DELAVAL b: 6 May 1596 c: 6 May 1596 d: 1643
                                  + George BOWES b: Abt 1592 c: 6 May 1596
                                    10 Anne BOWES b: Abt 1634 c: 2 Feb 1634 d: 26 Jan 1701
                                      + Francis BLAKISTON b: Abt 1630 d: 8 Oct 1716
                                    10 Lancelot BOWES b: Abt 1637
                      + Dorothy MALLORY b: 20 Oct 1529
                        7 George BOWES b: Abt 1562
                          + Margaret BRAY b: Abt 1566 c: 2 Apr 1566
                            8 George BOWES b: Abt 1592 c: 6 May 1596
                              + Mary DELAVAL b: 6 May 1596 c: 6 May 1596 d: 1643
                                9 Anne BOWES b: Abt 1634 c: 2 Feb 1634 d: 26 Jan 1701
                                  + Francis BLAKISTON b: Abt 1630 d: 8 Oct 1716
                                    10 Elizabeth BLAKISTON b: Abt 1660 d: Jul 1736
                                      + William BOWES b: 1656 c: 6 Jan 1656 d: 12 Feb 1706
                                    10 Ralph BLAKISTON b: 1657 c: 2 Jun 1657
                                    10 Cuthbert BLAKISTON b: 1659 c: 7 Jul 1659
                                    10 Mary BLAKISTON b: 1667 c: 29 Oct 1667
                                    10 Francis BLAKISTON b: 1673 c: 30 Jun 1673
                                    10 Lucy BLAKISTON b: 1678 c: 26 Aug 1678
                                    10 Jane BLAKISTON b: Abt 1659 d: Bef 1713
                                    10 George BLAKISTON b: Abt 1657 d: Died Young
                                9 Lancelot BOWES b: Abt 1637
                        7 William BOWES b: 1554 d: 30 Oct 1613
                          + Mary SCROPE b: 1558
                            8 Catherine BOWES b: Abt 1585 d: 24 Mar 1642
                              + William EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1566 d: Abt 1628
                                9 Margaret EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1602
                                  + Thomas HOWARD b: 14 Oct 1596 d: 2 Dec 1642
                                    10 Thomas HOWARD b: Abt 1635 d: Aft 1700
                                      + Dorothy HERON b: Abt 1637 d: Aft 1698
                                    10 Margaret HOWARD b: Abt 1637
                                    10 Catherine HOWARD b: Abt 1639
                                    10 Antonia HOWARD b: 1641 d: 11 Feb 1666
                                    10 Frances HOWARD b: Abt 1643
                                    10 Mary HOWARD b: Abt 1645
                                    10 Teresa HOWARD b: 1647
                                9 Anne EURE (EWER) b: 1608
                                9 William EURE (EWER) b: 17 Aug 1606
                                9 Thomas EURE (EWER) b: 1607 d: 20 Sep 1643
                                9 Elizabeth EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1610
                                9 Henry EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1612
                        7 Agnes BOWES b: Abt 1540 d: Unknown
                        7 Jane BOWES b: 1558
                    6 Elizabeth BOWES b: Abt 1550
                    6 Elizabeth BOWES b: Abt 1551
                    6 Ralph BOWES b: Abt 1529 d: 1516
                    6 Christopher BOWES b: Abt 1537
                    6 Elizabeth BOWES b: Abt 1539
                    6 Francis BOWES b: Abt 1541
                    6 Ann BOWES b: Abt 1512
                5 John BOWES b: Abt 1490
                5 Margery BOWES b: Abt 1492
                5 Robert BOWES b: Abt 1496 d: 23 Feb 1553
            4 Margery BOWES b: Abt 1471
              + William De HILTON b: 1457
                5 William HILTON b: Abt 1488
                  + Sibill LUMLEY b: Abt 1485
                    6 William HILTON b: 1516 d: 1562
                      + Margaret METCALFE b: 1520 d: 1565
                        7 Elizabeth HILTON b: Abt 1561
                          + Marmaduke THIRKELD b: MAYBE 1526 d: Abt 1596
                            8 Joyce THIRKELD b: Abt 1552 d: Abt 1605
                            8 Katharine THIRKELD b: Abt 1558 d: Aft 15 1582 Aug
                              + Robert LACY b: Abt 1557
                                9 Mary LACY b: Abt 1583 d: 4 May 1649
                                  + William SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1579
                                    10 Frances SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1615 d: Bur. 20 1658 Sep
                                      + Francis LASCELLES b: 1612 c: 23 Aug 1612
                                    10 Henry SAINT QUINTIN b: 1606 d: Nov 1695
                                    10 Thomas SAINT QUINTIN b: 1620
                                    10 Dorothy SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1600
                                    10 Everill SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1604
                                    10 Katherine SAINT QUINTIN b: 1608
                                    10 John SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1611
                                    10 Elizabeth SAINT QUINTIN b: Abt 1613
                                    10 William SAINT QUINTIN b: 1609
                            8 Elizabeth THIRKELD b: Abt 1550
                            8 Dorothy THIRKELD b: Abt 1560
                        7 Mark HILTON b: Abt 1560 d: Abt 1605
                          +  HILTON b: Abt 1565 d: Bef 1652
                            8 William HILTON b: 1590 c: 19 Feb 1594 d: 6 Sep 1621
                              + Mrs William HILTON b: Abt 1590
                                9 William HILTON b: 22 Jun 1617 c: 22 Jun 1617 d: 7 Sep 1675
                                  + Sarah GREENLEAF b: 26 Mar 1620 c: 26 Mar 1620 d: 1655
                                    10 Hanna HILTON b: 12 Feb 1648
                                      + Jonathan WOODMAN b: 8 Nov 1643 d: 21 Nov 1706
                                    10 Ann HILTON b: 12 Feb 1649
                                    10 Sarah HILTON b: Jan 1641 d: 4 Apr 1667
                                    10 Charles HILTON b: Jul 1643
                                    10 Mary HILTON b: Abt 1646 d: 15 Jul 1678
                                    10 Elizabeth HILTON b: 6 Nov 1650 d: 20 Apr 1733
                                9 John HILTON b: Abt 1610 d: 1610
                                9 Elizabeth HILTON b: 1616 c: 27 Jun 1616
                                9 Mary HILTON b: 1619 c: 11 May 1619
                                9 John HILTON b: Abt 1621
                                9 Magdalene HILTON b: Abt 1623 d: Abt 1646
                                9 Agnes Or Anne HILTON b: Abt 1625 d: Abt 1715
                                9 John HILTON b: Abt 1610 d: Nov 1610
                                9 Elizabeth HILTON b: 1616 c: 27 Jun 1616 d: 1 Aug 1616
                                9 John HILTON b: Abt 1623
                                9 Magdaline HILTON b: Abt 1625
                                9 Ann Or Agnes HILTON b: Abt 1635
                              + Frances b: Abt 1618 d: 1688
                                9 William HILTON b: 28 Jun 1635 d: 1699
                                  + Anne BALES b: Abt 1646
                                    10 Mainwaring HILTON b: 1683 d: Aft 20 1705 Dec
                                    10 Hannah HILTON b: 1685
                                      + Jonathan COLE b: Abt 1682
                                    10 Elizabeth HILTON b: 1690 d: 29 Dec 1988
                                    10 Patience HILTON b: 1692 c: Abt 1690 d: 29 Dec 1988
                                    10 Dorcas HILTON b: Abt 1698 d: 29 Dec 1988
                                    10 Benjamin HILTON b: 1689 d: 29 Dec 1988
                                    10 William HILTON b: 1678 d: 21 Jun 1723
                                    10 Joshua HILTON b: 1676 d: 29 Dec 1988
                                9 Ann HILTON b: 1644 d: 29 Dec 1988
                            8 Edward HILTON b: Abt 1600 c: 9 Jun 1596 d: 1671
                              +  HILTON b: 1602 d: Bef 1650
                                9 Edward HILTON b: 1630 d: 28 Apr 1689
                                  + Ann (Anne) DUDLEY b: 16 Oct 1641 c: 16 Oct 1641 d: 1700
                                    10 Mary HILTON b: 1677 d: 15 Jun 1723
                                      + Thomas BRADBURY b: 24 Dec 1674 d: 10 Mar 1718
                                    10 Ann HILTON b: 1678
                                    10 Sobriety HILTON b: 1661
                                    10 Winthrop HILTON b: 1671 d: 23 Jun 1710
                                    10 Dudley HILTON b: 1677 d: Aft Jun 1710
                                    10 Joseph HILTON b: 1681 d: 1765
                                    10 Judith HILTON b: 1664
                                    10 Jane HILTON b: 1662 d: Abt 1737
                                    10 Bridget HILTON b: 1666 d: Bef 29 1699 Apr
                                    10 Jane HILTON b: Abt 1683
                                    10 Anne HILTON b: Abt 1689
                                    10 Judith HILTON b: Abt 1691
                                    10 Bridget HILTON b: Abt 1693
                                9 Edward II HILTON b: Abt 1630 d: Bef Oct 1700
                                9 William HILTON b: 1632 d: 4 Mar 1694
                                9 Susannah HILTON b: Jan 1634 d: 9 Jan 1716
                                9 Mary HILTON b: 1630
                                9 Sobriety HILTON b: Jan 1633 d: 10 Nov 1651
                                9 Charles HILTON b: 1636 d: 1683
                                9 Elizabeth HILTON b: Abt 1638
                                9 John HILTON b: Abt 1640
                            8 Richard HILTON b: 1604 c: 11 Jun 1599 d: Aft Feb 1670
                            8 Rebecca HILTON b: 1602 d: 27 Sep 1673
                            8 Richard HILTON b: 1599 c: 11 Jun 1599
                            8 Arthur HILTON b: 1601
                        7 William HILTON b: Abt 1545
                          + Anne YORKE b: Abt 1536 d: Aft 1600
                            8 Thomas HILTON b: Abt 1557
                              + Anne BOWES b: Abt 1559
                                9 Jane HILTON b: Abt 1581
                                  + Ralph DELAVAL b: Abt 1579
                                    10 Mary DELAVAL b: 6 May 1596 c: 6 May 1596 d: 1643
                                      + George BOWES b: Abt 1592 c: 6 May 1596
                        7 Roger HILTON b: 1560 d: Abt 1605
                        7 William HILTON b: 1535 d: 8 Feb 1605
                        7 William HILTON b: 1560 d: Abt 1605
                        7 Dorothy HILTON b: Aft 1543
                        7 Ellen (Helen) HILTON b: Aft 1543
                        7 Ralph HILTON b: Abt 1551
                        7 Katherine HILTON b: Aft 1543 d: Bef 10 Jun 1566
                        7 Sibyl HILTON b: Aft 1543
                        7 Margery HILTON b: Abt 1555
                        7 Anne HILTON b: Abt 1565 d: Bef 10 Jun 1566
                        7 Robert HILTON b: Abt 1547
                    6 Joan HILTON b: Abt 1518
                    6 Thomas HILTON b: Abt 1514
                    6 Anne HILTON b: Abt 1518
            4 Joan Or Elizabeth BOWES b: Abt 1446
            4 William BOWES b: Abt 1450
            4 Robert BOWES b: Abt 1452
            4 Thomas BOWES b: Abt 1453
            4 Elizabeth BOWES b: Abt 1459
            4 Catherine BOWES b: Abt 1461
            4 Margaret BOWES b: Abt 1463
            4 Isabel BOWES b: Abt 1465
            4 Anne BOWES b: Abt 1467
    2 Maud Or Matilda De GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1390
      + Eudo WELLES b: Abt 1387 d: Bef 26 Aug 1421
        3 William WELLES b: Abt 1410
        3 Lionel (Leo) WELLES b: 1406 d: 29 Mar 1461
          + Joan (Cecily) WATERTON b: Abt 1407 d: Aft 18 Oct 1434
            4 Richard De WELLES b: Abt 1428 d: 12 Mar 1469
            4 Eleanor(Alianor) WELLES b: Abt 1428
              + Thomas HOO b: Abt 1396 d: 13 Feb 1454
                5 Jane (Ann) HOO (HOE) b: Abt 1448
                  + Roger COPLEY b: Abt 1429
                    6 Eleanor COPLEY b: Abt 1470 d: 1536
                      + Thomas WEST b: 1457 d: 11 Oct 1525
                        7 Leonard WEST b: Abt 1515
                          + Barbara GASCOIGNE b: Abt 1517
                            8 John WEST b: Abt 1535
                              + Mary THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1537
                                9 Nicholas WEST b: 1551 d: 21 Oct 1601
                        7 Barbara WEST b: Abt 1507
                          + John GUILDFORD b: Abt 1510
                            8 Dorothie (Doratey) (Guldeford) GUILFORD b: 1536 d: 29 Mar 1584
                              + Thomas WALSINGHAM b: 1526 d: 15 Jan 1584
                                9 Katharine WALSINGHAM b: 8 Jan 1559 c: 8 Jan 1559 d: 1637
                                  + Thomas GRESLEY b: 3 May 1552 d: 5 Sep 1610
                                    10 Dorothy GRESLEY b: 28 Aug 1584 c: 11 Sep 1584 d: Apr 1635
                                      + Alexander BARLOW b: 1580 d: 1642
                                    10 Katharine GRESLEY b: Abt 1585
                                    10 Katharine GRESLEY b: Abt 1577
                                    10 Catherine GRESLEY b: Abt 1575 d: 10 Apr 1635
                                    10 Henry GRESLEY b: 1579
                                    10 George GRESLEY b: 1580
                                    10 John GRESLEY b: 1581
                                    10 William GRESLEY b: 1583
                                    10 Walsingham GRESLEY b: 1585 d: 28 Oct 1633
                                9 Thomas WALSINGHAM b: 1563 d: 11 Aug 1630
                                  + Audrey (Ethelred) SHELTON b: 10 Jun 1568
                                    10 Thomas WALSINGHAM b: 1600 d: 1669
                                      + Elizabeth MANWOOD b: Abt 1602 d: 1632
                                9 Mary WALSINGHAM b: 1564 c: 29 Sep 1564 d: 30 Oct 1624
                                  + Thomas PELHAM b: Abt 1550 d: 2 Dec 1624
                                    10 Thomas PELHAM b: 1597 c: 22 Sep 1597 d: 1654
                                      + Margaret VANE b: Abt 1623
                                      + Mary WILBRAHAM b: Abt 1584
                                    10 Judith PELHAM b: Abt 1584 c: 21 Jun 1590 d: 1 Nov 1629
                                9 Barbara WALSINGHAM b: Abt 1552 d: 2 Jan 1623
                                  + Anthony SHIRLEY b: Abt 1546 d: 7 Dec 1624
                                    10 Thomas SHIRLEY b: 3 Mar 1570 c: 14 Mar 1577 d: Feb 1636
                                      + Jane ESSEX b: Abt 1572
                                    10 Anthony SHIRLEY b: 1580 c: 21 Apr 1580
                                    10 Richard SHIRLEY b: 1581 c: 12 Jan 1581
                                    10 Walter SHIRLEY b: 1582 c: 7 Feb 1582
                                    10 Edmund SHIRLEY b: 1586 c: 15 Nov 1586
                                    10 Walsingham SHIRLEY b: 1589 c: 28 Jul 1589 d: 13 Jun 1637
                                    10 Henry SHIRLEY b: 19 Mar 1591
                                    10 Anne SHIRLEY b: 1578 c: 4 Aug 1578
                                    10 Judith SHIRLEY b: 1585 c: 12 Dec 1585
                                    10 Mary SHIRLEY b: 1587 c: 13 May 1587
                                    10 Elizabeth SHIRLEY b: 19 Mar 1590 c: 8 Sep 1592
                                    10 Sarah SHIRLEY b: 1595 c: 13 Jul 1595
                                9 Dorothy WALSINGHAM b: Abt 1542
                                9 Guildford WALSINGHAM b: Abt 1558 d: Bef 1584
                                9 Ann WALSINGHAM b: Abt 1570
                                9 Frideswith WALSINGHAM b: Abt 1562
                                9 Edmund WALSINGHAM b: 1557
                                9 Frances WALSINGHAM b: Abt 1577
                                9 Jane WALSINGHAM b: Abt 1574
                                9 Francis WALSINGHAM b: Abt 1561 c: 18 Oct 1561
                                9 James WALSINGHAM b: Abt 1564 c: 12 Jan 1564
                                9 Elizabeth WALSINGHAM b: 1581
                            8 Thomas GUILDFORD b: Abt 1533
                        7 Owen WEST b: Abt 1501 d: 1551
                        7 George WEST b: 1510 d: 30 Dec 1538
                          + Elizabeth MORTON b: 1512
                            8 Thomas WEST b: Abt 1535
                            8 William WEST b: 1520 d: 30 Dec 1595
                              + Elizabeth STRANGE b: 1534
                                9 Thomas WEST b: 1555 d: 24 Mar 1602
                                  + Ann KNOWLES b: Abt 1553 d: 1600
                                    10 Elizabeth WEST b: 11 Sep 1573 d: 15 Jan 1633
                                    10 Robert WEST b: 3 Jan 1575 d: 1601
                                    10 Thomas WEST b: 9 Jul 1577 d: 7 Jun 1618
                                    10 Wakingham WEST b: 13 Nov 1579
                                    10 Anne WEST b: 21 May 1581
                                    10 Penelope WEST b: 9 Sep 1582 d: 1619
                                      + Herbert PELHAM b: 1611 d: 20 Jul 1624
                                    10 Catherine WEST b: 27 Dec 1583
                                    10 Francis WEST b: 28 Oct 1586 d: 1634
                                      + Jane DAVY b: Abt 1586 d: Abt 1640
                                      + Temperance FLOWERDEW b: 1576 d: 21 Dec 1628
                                    10 Helena WEST b: 15 Dec 1587
                                    10 Letitia WEST b: 24 Nov 1589
                                    10 John WEST b: 14 Dec 1590 d: Abt 1659
                                      + Ann CLAIBORNE b: 1597 d: 10 Apr 1667
                                    10 John WEST b: 14 Dec 1590 d: 1659
                                    10 Nathaniel WEST b: 30 Nov 1592 d: 1623
                                    10 Eleanor Elizabeth WEST b: 1593
                                9 Elizabeth WEST b: Abt 1557 d: 1595
                                9 Elizabeth WEST b: Abt 1559
                                9 Mary WEST b: Abt 1561
                                9 Jane WEST b: 1558
                                9 Elizabeth WEST b: Abt 1660
                            8 Margaret WEST b: Abt 1537
                            8 Sir William WEST b: Abt 1520 d: 30 Dec 1595
                            8 Thomas WEST b: Abt 1553
                    6 Anne COPLEY b: Abt 1479 d: 7 Aug 1535
                      + William SANBORN b: Abt 1470 d: 20 Oct 1503
                        7 Margaret SANBORN b: 1501 d: Aft 24 Apr 1545
                          + William WINDSOR b: 1498 d: 20 Aug 1558
                            8 Bridget WINDSOR b: Abt 1528 d: 1582
                              + Edward FERRERS b: 1526 d: 10 Aug 1564
                                9 Henry FERRERS b: 26 Jan 1549 d: 7 Sep 1586
                                  + Jane WHITE b: (23-1586) 1563 d: 7 Sep 1586
                                    10 Edward FERRERS b: 1 Nov 1584 d: 22 Mar 1651
                                      + Anne PEYTO b: 1585 d: 12 Sep 1618
                                    10 Maria FERRERS b: Abt 1586
                                9 Fernando FERRERS b: Abt 1551
                                9 Catharine FERRERS b: Abt 1553
                                9 Eleanora FERRERS b: Abt 1555
                                9 Edward FERRERS b: Abt 1557
                            8 Ann WINDSOR b: Abt 1551 d: 28 Jun 1605
                              + Henry GREY b: 1547 d: 26 Jul 1614
                                9 John GREY b: 1576 d: 7 Oct 1611
                                  + Elizabeth NEVILLE b: Abt 1577 d: Aft Sep 1643
                                    10 Henry GREY b: Abt 1600 d: 23 Aug 1673
                                      + Anne CECIL b: 1603
                                    10 Philip GREY b: Abt 1600 d: Bef 1611
                                    10 John GREY b: Abt 1602
                                    10 Elizabeth GREY b: Abt 1604
                                9 Elizabeth GREY b: 1574
                                9 Henry GREY b: Abt 1578
                                9 Ambrose GREY b: Abt 1580 d: 12 Jun 1636
                                9 George GREY b: Abt 1582
                                9 Mary GREY b: Abt 1584 d: 5 Sep 1650
                                9 Frances GREY b: Abt 1586
                                9 Catherine GREY b: Abt 1588
                            8 Edward WINDSOR b: Abt 1539 d: 24 Jan 1574
                            8 Eleanor WINDSOR b: Abt 1525
                            8 Thomas WINDSOR b: Abt 1527
                            8 Thomas WINDSOR b: Abt 1529 d: Bef 16 Jan 1553
                            8 Mary WINDSOR b: Abt 1531
                            8 Henry WINDSOR b: Abt 1533
                            8 Dorothy WINDSOR b: Abt 1535
                            8 Andrews WINDSOR b: Abt 1537 d: Bef 1558
                            8 Ursula WINDSOR b: Abt 1543
                            8 Margaret WINDSOR b: Abt 1547
                            8 William WINDSOR b: Abt 1551
                            8 Elizabeth Lady WINDSOR b: 1528 d: Aft Jul 1601
                            8 Walter WINDSOR b: Abt 1545
                    6 Margaret COPLEY b: Abt 1493
                      + Edward LEWKNOR b: Abt 1492 d: 7 Jul 1528
                        7 Edward LEWKENOR b: 3 Oct 1521 d: 1556
                          + Dorothy WROTHE b: Abt 1525 d: Aft Jan 1588
                            8 Mary LEUKNER LEWKENOR b: 1549 d: Unknown
                              + Matthew MACHELL b: Abt 1537 d: Unknown
                                9 John MACHELL b: 1569 d: Unknown
                                  + Jane WOODROOFE b: Abt 1570 d: Unknown
                                    10 Mary MACHELL b: 1574 d: Dec 1634
                                      + Ralph CUDWORTH b: 14 Sep 1572 d: Aug 1624
                                    10 John MACHELL b: Abt 1594
                                    10 Matthew MACHELL b: Abt 1596
                                    10 Nicholas MACHELL b: Abt 1598
                            8 Edward (Lewkenor) LEWKNOR b: 1543 d: 4 Oct 1605
                              + Susan HEIGHAM b: Abt 1552 d: 2 Oct 1605
                                9 Mary LEWKNOR b: Abt 1592
                                9 Edward LEWKNOR b: 4 Jan 1587 c: 10 Feb 1587
                                  + Mary NEVILLE b: Abt 1590 d: 28 Oct 1642
                                    10 Mary LEWKENOR b: 1618 c: 17 May 1618
                                    10 Susan LEWKENOR b: Jun 1615 c: 21 Feb 1615 d: Died Young
                                    10 Henry LEWKENOR b: 1612 c: 4 May 1612 d: 25 Jul 1613
                                    10 Edward LEWKENOR b: 11 Feb 1613
                                    10 Katherine LEWKENOR b: Abt 1616 c: 11 May 1616 d: 17 Nov 1677
                                    10 Ann LEWKENOR b: Abt 1611 d: 15 Jul 1663
                                9 Dorothy LEWKNOR b: 1575 c: 18 Sep 1575
                                9 Martha LEWKNOR b: Abt 1576
                                9 Anne LEWKNOR b: 1575 c: 18 Sep 1575
                                9 Hester LEWKNOR b: Abt 1579
                                9 Susan LEWKNOR b: Abt 1581
                                9 Sarah LEWKNOR b: Abt 1583
                                9 Robert LEWKNOR b: 1588 c: 1 Sep 1588
                                9 Elizabeth LEWKNOR b: 1591 c: 12 Sep 1591
                            8 Thomas LEWKNOR b: 1544 d: Aft Jun 1599
                            8 Jane LEWKNOR b: 1542
                            8 Stephen LEWKNOR b: 1547
                            8 Elizabeth LEWKNOR b: 1549
                            8 William LEWKNOR b: 1551
                            8 Dorothy LEWKNOR b: 1552
                            8 Anne LEWKNOR b: 1554
                            8 Lucrece LEWKNOR b: Abt 1555
                        7 Eleanor LEWKNOR b: Abt 1524
                          + Giles (Rev) SAINT BARBE b: Abt 1489 d: Bef 11 1557/1558 Feb
                            8 Frances SAINT BARBE b: Abt 1544
                            8 Ursula SAINT BARBE b: Abt 1532 d: 18 Jun 1602
                              + Francis WALSINGHAM b: 1530 d: 6 Apr 1590
                                9 Frances WALSINGHAM b: 1569 d: 17 Feb 1632
                                  + Robert DEVEREUX b: 10 Nov 1566 d: 25 Feb 1601
                                    10 Robert DEVERUX b: 22 Jan 1590 c: 22 Jun 1591 d: 14 Sep 1646
                                      + Frances HOWARD b: 30 Sep 1589 d: 23 Aug 1632
                                    10 Frances DEVEREUX b: 1599 d: 24 Apr 1674
                                      + William SEYMOUR b: 1 Sep 1587 d: 24 Oct 1660
                                    10 Dorothy DEVEREUX b: 1600 d: 30 Mar 1636
                                      + Henry SHIRLEY b: 1596 d: 8 Feb 1633
                                  + Richard (Bourke) De BURGH b: 1572 d: 12 Nov 1635
                                    10 Honora (Bourke) De BURGH b: 19 Aug 1610 d: 10 Mar 1662
                                      + John "Loyal Marquess" PAULET (POWLETT) b: 1597 d: 5 Mar 1675
                                    10 Ulick BURGH b: Bef Aug 1605 d: Jul 1657
                                    10 Margaret (Bourke) De BURGH b: Abt 1606
                                9 Mary WALSINGHAM b: 1573 c: 1 Mar 1573 d: Jun 1580
                            8 Margaret SAINT BARBE b: Abt 1546
                            8 Dorothy SAINT BARBE b: Abt 1548
                            8 Edith SAINT BARBE b: 1553 d: 1628
                              + Robert BEALE b: 1553 d: 1628
                                9 Margaret BEALE b: Abt 1582 d: 29 Apr 1625
                                  + Henry YELVERTON b: 19 Jun 1566 d: 24 Jan 1629
                                    10 Christopher YELVERTON b: Abt 1600 d: 4 Dec 1654
                                      + Anne TWISDEN b: (67-1670) 1603 d: 3 Dec 1670
                                9 Catherine BEAL b: Abt 1567
                            8 Edward SAINT BARBE b: Abt 1541 d: 1592
                            8 Elizabeth SAINT BARBE b: Abt 1550
                            8 William SAINT BARBE b: Abt 1551 d: 1588
                            8 John SAINT BARBE b: Abt 1539 d: 1570
                            8 Barbara SAINT BARBE b: Abt 1542
                        7 Anthony LEWKNOR b: Abt 1523
                        7 Mary LEWKNOR b: Abt 1526
                        7 Barbara LEWKNOR b: Abt 1527
                    6 Roger COPLEY b: Abt 1473 d: 1560
                    6 Richard COPLEY b: Abt 1475
                    6 Elizabeth COPLEY b: Abt 1483 d: Abt 1535
                    6 Ada COPLEY b: Abt 1485
                    6 Thomas COPLEY b: Abt 1487
                5 Eleonor (Alionor) HOO b: 1449
                  + James CAREW b: Abt 1445 d: 1493
                    6 Richard CAREW b: Abt 1470 d: 23 May 1520
                      + Mary OXENBRIDGE b: Abt 1480
                        7 Margaret CAREW b: Abt 1508
                          + John SAINT JOHN b: 1504 d: 5 Apr 1576
                            8 William SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1534
                            8 Nicholas SAINT JOHN b: 1530 d: 1589
                              + Elizabeth BLOUNT b: 1535
                                9 Oliver SAINT JOHN b: 1562 d: 29 Dec 1630
                                9 Elizabeth SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1566
                                  + Richard ST. GEORGE b: Abt 1555 d: 17 May 1635
                                    10 George ST. GEORGE b: 13 Jan 1583
                                      + Katherine GIFFORD b: Abt 1600
                                    10 Henry ST. GEORGE b: 27 Jan 1581 d: 5 Nov 1644
                                    10 John ST. GEORGE b: Abt 1579
                                    10 William ST. GEORGE b: Abt 1577
                                9 John SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1560 d: 20 Sep 1594
                                  + Lucy HUNGERFORD b: 1560 d: 1627
                                    10 Lucy SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1593 d: 11 Oct 1658
                                      + Allen APSLEY b: Abt 1582 d: 24 May 1630
                                    10 John SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1590 d: 1648
                                      + Anna LEIGHTON b: Abt 1595 d: 1628
                                    10 Catherine SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1583 d: 28 Mar 1633
                                    10 Barbara SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1592
                                      + Edward VILLIERS b: Abt 1585 d: 7 Sep 1626
                                    10 Anna SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1584
                                    10 Jane SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1586
                                    10 Elenora SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1587
                                    10 William SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1589
                                    10 Walter SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1594
                                    10 Martha SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1595
                                    10 Martha ST.JOHN b: Abt 1596
                                9 Richard SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1562
                                9 Catherine SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1568
                                9 Eleanor SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1570
                                9 Richard ST.JOHN b: Abt 1564
                            8 John SAINT JOHN b: Abt 1537
                        7 Nicholas CAREW b: 1492
                          + Elizabeth BRYAN b: Abt 1492
                            8 Anne CAREW b: Abt 1519 d: Aft 12 Feb 1570
                              + Nicholas THROCKMORTON b: 1515 d: 12 Feb 1570
                                9 Arthur THROCKMORTON b: 1557 d: 1626
                                  + Anne LUCAS b: Abt 1561
                                    10 Elizabeth THROCKMORTON b: 1590 d: Feb 1622
                                      + Richard LENNARD b: Apr 1596 d: 18 Aug 1630
                                    10 Mary THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1585 d: 1660
                                      + Thomas WOTTON b: Abt 1583
                                    10 Catherine THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1594 d: 1 Jul 1632
                                    10 Ann THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1593
                                      + Peter TEMPLE b: 1596 c: 10 Oct 1592 d: 12 Sep 1635
                                9 Edward THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1544
                                9 William THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1546
                                9 Robert THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1559
                                  + Frances ASHBY b: Abt 1563
                                9 Frances THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1562
                                9 Nicholas THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1570
                                  + Mary MORE b: 1582
                                    10 Elizabeth CAREW b: Abt 1599
                                    10 Anne Maria CAREW b: Abt 1601
                                    10 George CAREW b: Abt 1607
                                    10 Francis CAREW b: 1603
                                    10 Nicholas CAREW b: Abt 1605
                                    10 Mary CAREW b: Abt 1609
                                    10 Edmund CAREW b: Abt 1609
                                    10 Oliphant CAREW b: Abt 1613
                                    10 Mary CAREW b: Abt 1615
                                    10 Marie CAREW b: Abt 1601
                                    10 Oliphe CAREW b: Abt 1611
                                    10 Anne CAREW b: Abt 1613
                                9 Thomas THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1566
                                9 Henry THROCKMORTON b: Abt 1567
                                9 Elizabeth THROCKMORTON b: 16 Apr 1565 d: 1618
                                  + Walter RALEIGH b: 1539 d: 29 Oct 1618
                                    10 Mr. RALEIGH b: 1592
                                    10 Walter RALEIGH b: Oct 1593 c: 1 Nov 1593 d: 1616
                                    10 Miss RALEIGH b: Abt 1590
                                    10 Carew RALEIGH b: 15 Feb 1605
                                    10 Damerei RALEIGH b: 29 Jun 1591
                            8 Mary (Marie) CAREW b: Abt 1516
                              + Arthur DARCY b: 1505 d: 3 Apr 1561
                                9 Edward DARCY b: 1543 d: 28 Oct 1612
                                  + Elizabeth (Ashley) ASTELEY b: 1526 d: Unknown
                                    10 Katherine (Catherine) DARCY b: Abt 1561 d: 24 May 1646
                                      + William WEST b: Abt 1575 d: Abt 1605
                                    10 Robert DARCY b: Abt 1567
                                      + Mrs-Robert DARCY b: Abt 1571
                                    10 Isabella DARCY b: Abt 1600 d: 1669
                                      + John LAUNCE b: Abt 1597 d: Bef 18 Jan 1639
                                      + Sydrach SIMPSON b: Abt 1598 d: Unknown
                                    10 Isabella DARCY b: 1600 d: 1669
                                    10 Robert DARCY b: Abt 1555
                                    10 Christopher DARCY b: Abt 1557
                                    10 Carew DARCY b: Abt 1559
                                9 Elizabeth DARCY b: Abt 1542 d: 9 Sep 1600
                                  + Lewis MORDAUNT b: 21 Sep 1538 d: 16 Jun 1601
                                    10 Henry MORDAUNT b: Abt 1564 d: 1608
                                      + Margaret COMPTON b: Abt 1567
                                    10 Katherine MORDAUNT b: Abt 1568
                                    10 Mary MORDAUNT b: Abt 1566
                                    10 Elizabeth MORDAUNT b: Abt 1570
                                9 Henry (Sir) DARCY b: Abt 1532
                                9 Mary DARCY b: Abt 1533 d: Aft 15 Sep 1560
                                9 Anne DARCY b: 1535 d: Aft 15 Sep 1560
                                9 Phillip DARCY b: Abt 1542
                                9 Nicholas DARCY b: Abt 1546
                                9 Ursula DARCY b: Abt 1536
                                9 Thomas DARCY b: Abt 1537 d: 6 Nov 1605
                                9 Charles DARCY b: Abt 1539
                                9 William DARCY b: Abt 1540
                                9 Arthur DARCY b: Abt 1545
                                9 John DARCY b: 1548 d: Aft 15 Sep 1560
                                9 Francis (Sir) DARCY b: Abt 1550
                            8 Isabel CAREW b: Abt 1530
            4 Cecily WELLS b: Abt 1430 d: 1480
              + Robert WILLOUGHBY b: 1427 d: 1465
                5 Christopher WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1450 d: 13 Jul 1499
                  + Margaret [Margery] JENNY [JENNEY] b: Abt 1460 d: 16 May 1515
                    6 Elizabeth WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1487
                      + William EURE b: Abt 1483 d: 15 Mar 1547
                        7 Ralph EURE b: 24 Sep 1508 d: 6 Mar 1544
                          + Margery BOWES b: 1506
                            8 William EURE b: 27 Feb 1530 d: 12 Feb 1593
                              + Margaret Margery Or DYMOKE b: 1529
                                9 Martha EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1572
                                  + William ARMYNE b: Abt 1559 d: Abt 22 1621/1623 Jan
                                    10 William ARMYNE b: 11 Dec 1593 d: 10 Apr 1651
                                      + Elizabeth HICKS b: Abt 1598
                                9 Muriel Evans Or EVANS(OR EURE) b: 1557
                                  + Richard GOODRICKE b: 1559 d: 21 Sep 1601
                                    10 William GOODRICH b: 18 May 1605 d: 21 Mar 1647
                                      + Margaret BUTTERFIELD b: 13 Jan 1609 d: 3 Feb 1685
                                    10 John GOODRICKE b: Abt 1590
                                    10 Henry GOODRICH b: Abt 1626
                                    10 Robert GOODRICH b: Abt 1628
                                    10 Ralph GOODRICH b: Abt 1628
                                    10 John GOODRICH b: Abt 1634
                                    10 Margaret GOODRICH b: Abt 1638
                                    10 Francis GOODRICKE b: Abt 1594
                                    10 Richard GOODRICH b: 1 Aug 1639 d: 7 May 1676
                                    10 Henry GOODRICKE b: 1580 d: 20 Jul 1641
                                    10 John GOODRICKE b: 1582 d: Bef 1590
                                    10 Robert GOODRICKE b: 1586 d: Aft 1647
                                    10 Ralph GOODRICKE b: Abt 1588
                                    10 Francis GOODRICKE b: 1592
                                    10 Margaret GOODRICKE b: 1594
                                    10 Catherine GOODRICKE b: 1596
                                    10 John GOODRICH b: 1617 d: 1698
                                9 William EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1566 d: Abt 1628
                                  + Catherine BOWES b: Abt 1585 d: 24 Mar 1642
                                    10 Margaret EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1602
                                      + Thomas HOWARD b: 14 Oct 1596 d: 2 Dec 1642
                                    10 Anne EURE (EWER) b: 1608
                                    10 William EURE (EWER) b: 17 Aug 1606
                                    10 Thomas EURE (EWER) b: 1607 d: 20 Sep 1643
                                    10 Elizabeth EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1610
                                    10 Henry EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1612
                                9 Ralph EURE b: 24 Sep 1558 c: 26 Sep 1558 d: 1 Apr 1617
                                  + Mary DAWNAY b: Abt 1557 d: 16 Mar 1612
                                    10 William EURE b: 1579 d: 28 Jun 1646
                                      + Lucy NOEL b: Abt 1580
                                  + Elizabeth SPENCER b: 1547 d: 9 Nov 1603
                                9 Sir Francis EURE b: Abt 1560
                                9 Francis EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1564 d: 1 May 1621
                                9 Charles EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1560
                                9 Anna EURE (EWER) b: 1558
                                9 Margaret EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1574 d: Bef 1590
                                9 Mary EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1576 d: Bef 1590
                                9 Elizabeth EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1578 d: Bef 1598
                                9 Muriel (Meriall) (Ewer) EURE b: Abt 1570
                            8 Frances De EURE (EVERS) b: 1560 d: Aft 1575
                              + Robert LAMBTON b: Abt 1533 d: 9 Mar 1583
                                9 Jane LAMBTON b: Abt 1563
                                  + William BLAKISTON (BLACKSTONE) b: 1562
                                    10 Ralph BLAKISTON b: (26-1615) 1589 d: 20 Dec 1650
                                      + Margaret FENWICK b: Abt 1591
                                    10 Henry BLAKISTON (BLACKSTONE) b: 1612 c: 16 Jun 1612 d: 15 May 1683
                                    10 Nicholas BLAKISTON b: Abt 1592
                                    10 Dorothy BLAKISTON b: Abt 1594 d: Liv. 1641
                                    10 John BLAKISTON b: Abt 1596 d: Bef 1647
                                    10 Roger BLAKISTON b: Abt 1598 d: Ob 1641
                                    10 Margaret BLAKISTON b: Abt 1600 d: Jun 1635
                                    10 Lionel BLAKISTON b: 1603 c: 6 Jun 1603 d: 1 Mar 1640
                                    10 William BLAKISTON b: 1604 c: 24 May 1604 d: Aft 1641
                                    10 Jane BLACKISTON b: 4 Jul 1605 d: Bd. 07 1690 Apr
                                    10 Barbara BLAKISTON b: 14 Dec 1606
                                9 Ralph LAMBTON b: 1554 d: 10 Dec 1593
                                  + Eleanor TEMPEST b: Abt 1565 d: 1590
                                    10 William LAMBTON b: 16 Nov 1589 c: 16 Nov 1589 d: 2 Jul 1644
                                      + Jane CURWEN b: Abt 1590
                                9 Roger LAMBTON b: Abt 1556 d: Aft 1628
                                9 William LAMBTON b: Abt 1560 d: Aft 1628
                                9 Jacob LAMBTON b: Abt 1562
                                9 Margery LAMBTON b: Abt 1561 d: Bef 1615
                                9 Margaret LAMBTON b: Abt 1566 d: 30 Mar 1612
                                9 James LAMBTON b: Abt 1568 d: Aft 19 1595/1596 Jan
                                9 Isabell (Elizabeth) LAMBTON b: 1552
                                9 Joane LAMBTON b: Abt 1558
                            8 Henry EURE b: Abt 1520
                            8 Anne EURE b: Abt 1518
                            8 Muriel EURE b: Abt 1516
                            8 Margaret EURE b: Abt 1514
                            8 Ralph EURE b: Abt 1564 d: Bef 22 1587 Apr
                            8 Thomas (Ewer) EURE b: Abt 1534
                            8 Ann (Ewer) EURE b: Abt 1536
                            8 Frances EURE b: Abt 1537
                            8 Thomas EURE b: Abt 1566
                            8 Thomas EURE b: Abt 1566
                            8 Ralph (Ewer) EURE b: 1534 d: Bef 22 1587 Apr
                            8 Ann EURE b: Abt 1568
                        7 Muriel (Maud) EURE b: Abt 1511 d: 23 Nov 1557
                        7 Margery EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1519
                        7 Henry EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1506
                        7 Anne EURE (EWER) b: Abt 1512
                    6 Thomas WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1486 d: 29 Sep 1545
                      + Bridget READ b: Abt 1487
                        7 Christopher WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1513 d: 11 Jan 1586
                          + Margery TOTTISHURST b: Abt 1516
                            8 Christopher WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1538 d: Bef 1633
                              + Martha Mrs WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1566
                                9 William WILLOUGHBY b: 1588 d: 30 Mar 1651
                                9 Bennett WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1602
                                9 Bridget WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1603
                                9 Kenelm WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1590 d: Bef 1649
                                9 John WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1592 d: 1633
                                  + Anne b: 1592
                                    10 William WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1618
                                    10 Anne WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1620
                                9 Christopher WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1595
                                9 Henry WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1597
                                9 Margaret WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1598
                                9 Elizabeth WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1600
                                9 Benedict WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1602
                            8 Kenelm WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1534 d: Bef 1620
                            8 Anthony WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1536
                            8 Kenelm WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1540 d: 1620
                            8 Anthony WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1542
                        7 Robert WILLOUGHBY b: 1511
                        7 Mary WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1515
                    6 Catherine WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1476 d: 1542
                      + John HEYDON b: Abt 1472
                    6 Margaret WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1478
                      + Thomas TYRRELL b: Abt 1474
                    6 William WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1480 d: 19 Oct 1526
                    6 Christopher WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1482 d: W.d. 1527
                      + Elizabeth Or Margaret TALLBOYS b: Abt 1495
                        7 William WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1516 d: 30 Jul 1570
                          + Elizabeth HENEAGE b: 1518 d: Aft 1 Dec 1555
                        7 Dorothy WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1518 d: W.P. 23 1597 Aug
                        7 Anne WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1522
                        7 Elizabeth WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1514
                          + John BREWSE b: 13 Dec 1512 d: 13 Feb 1585
                            8 Thomas BREWSE b: 1541 d: 3 Mar 1594
                            8 William BREWSE b: Abt 1543 d: 5 Aug 1599
                            8 Robert BREWSE b: 1545 d: 23 May 1605
                            8 Dorothy BREWSE b: Abt 1547
                            8 Ann BREWSE b: Abt 1548
                            8 Edward BREWSE b: Abt 1558
                            8 Edmund BREWSE b: 1554
                            8 Margaret BREWSE b: Abt 1550
                            8 Elizabeth BREWSE b: Abt 1556
                            8 Jane BREWSE b: Abt 1552
                    6 George WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1484 d: 1553
                    6 John WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1488
                    6 Richard WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1491
                    6 Robert WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1493
                    6 Isabel WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1494
                    6 Charles WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1496
                    6 Hugh WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1498
                    6 Edward WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1500
                    6 Dorothy WILLOUGHBY b: Abt 1503
            4 Catherine WELLES b: Abt 1442 d: 8 Nov 1505
            4 Margaret WELLES b: Abt 1434 d: 3 Jul 1480
    2 Elizabeth GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1398
      + John DARCY b: 1403 d: 1458
    2 Thomas GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1385
    2 Anna GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1392
    2 Catharine GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1389
    2 Henry GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1387
    2 Ralph GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1381
    2 William GREYSTOKE b: 1383
    2 Alionora GREYSTOKE b: Abt 1391
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

Index | Individual | Register | Pedigree | Ahnentafel | Download GEDCOM

Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.