Dowling Family Genealogy

Entries: 615557    Updated: 2015-08-06 18:52:09 UTC (Thu)    Owner:    Home Page: Dowling Family Genealogy  Note: You will leave RootsWeb

Index | Individual | Register


1 Thomas LEIDS b: ABT 1546 d: AFT 1625
  + Jane GRUBBS b: ABT 1550 d: AFT 1625
    2 Jane LEIDS b: ABT 1578 d: 1 NOV 1674
      + Edward BROWN b: 9 OCT 1586
        3 Nicholas BROWN b: BEF 1601 d: 5 APR 1673
          + Elizabeth LEIDS b: 1605 d: 1 NOV 1674
            4 Thomas BROWN b: BET 1625 AND 1628 d: 28 AUG 1693
              + Mary NEWHALL b: BEF 5 NOV 1637 d: 1727
                5 Thomas BROWN , Jr. b: 1 JAN 1653/54 d: 27 DEC 1723
                  + Hannah COLLINS b: 1 FEB 1659/60 d: 27 DEC 1723
                    6 Hannah BROWN b: 5 DEC 1680 d: 11 MAR 1771
                      + John KEIGWIN b: 1672 d: 5 DEC 1736
                        7 John KEIGWIN , Jr. b: 8 MAR 1703 d: 8 AUG 1775
                          + Deborah PARKE b: 14 MAR 1707/08 d: 20 JUL 1791
                            8 Thomas KEIGWIN b: 15 AUG 1744
                              + Jerusha GATES b: 14 MAY 1747
                                9 Elisabeth KEIGWIN b: 7 OCT 1766
                                  + Elisha TUCKER
                                9 John KEIGWIN b: 17 OCT 1768
                                9 William KEIGWIN b: 7 DEC 1770
                                9 Elias KEIGWIN b: 22 FEB 1773
                                9 Deborah KEIGWIN b: 8 MAR 1775
                                9 Mehetabell KEIGWIN b: 9 MAR 1777
                                9 Jerusha KEIGWIN b: 19 APR 1779
                            8 Amos CAGWIN b: 10 JUN 1749 d: 28 JAN 1823
                              + Thankful GARDNER b: BEF 1755 d: 14 MAY 1818
                                9 Gardner CAGWIN b: 29 JUL 1782 d: 26 SEP 1844
                                  + Candace DART d: 16 DEC 1872
                                    10 Lucinda CAGWIN b: ABT 1807 d: 19 JAN 1880
                                      + David C. WILBUR b: ABT 1804 d: 2 FEB 1880
                    6 Mary BROWN b: 26 MAR 1683
                      + Thomas YORK b: 14 OCT 1676
                        7 William YORK b: 3 OCT 1705
                          + Hannah PALMER b: 31 MAY 1694 d: AFT 25 JAN 1738/39
                            8 Mary YORK b: 30 APR 1732 d: 1820
                              + Amos PALMER b: 27 AUG 1729 d: 4 JUN 1797
                                9 Ezra PALMER b: 1 FEB 1757 d: 8 APR 1825
                                  + Mary NEWTON b: 10 MAR 1757 d: BEF 1825
                                    10 Mary PALMER b: 7 MAR 1787 d: 1 FEB 1858
                                      + Thomas GEER b: 9 APR 1785 d: 1817
                                      + Sheffield BARBER b: 5 JUN 1777 d: 15 JUL 1862
                                9 Benjamin PALMER b: 24 SEP 1777 d: 7 FEB 1842
                                  + Olive BARBER b: ABT 1777
                                    10 Joseph Sheffield PALMER b: ABT 1825 d: 27 JUN 1887
                                      + Adelia MOORE b: ABT 1827
                        7 Mary YORK b: 17 OCT 1710 d: 27 JUL 1786
                          + Isaac PECKHAM , Jr. b: 20 OCT 1713 d: DEC 1791
                            8 Joseph PECKHAM b: 7 FEB 1751 d: 3 FEB 1845
                              + Anne BURDICK b: 17 MAY 1757 d: 1847
                                9 Joseph PECKHAM , Jr. b: 19 MAR 1782 d: 3 OCT 1860
                                  + Sarah CRANDALL b: 16 JUN 1793 d: 5 MAR 1882
                                    10 Sarah L. PECKHAM b: 13 JAN 1832 d: 22 SEP 1876
                                      + George Henry CRANDALL b: 1 MAR 1833 d: 22 SEP 1876
                        7 Thomas YORK , Jr. b: 24 JAN 1713/14
                          + Deborah BROWN b: 30 MAY 1721
                            8 Jesse YORK b: 1 AUG 1740 d: 13 DEC 1808
                              + Anna BREED b: 2 JUN 1742 d: 28 APR 1818
                                9 Anna YORK b: 5 DEC 1762 d: 26 APR 1831
                                  + Andrew CHAPMAN , Jr. b: 10 MAY 1754 d: 22 AUG 1827
                                    10 Lucy CHAPMAN b: 23 OCT 1787 d: 1 MAR 1860
                                      + Elisha CHESEBROUGH b: 2 JAN 1783 d: 1822
                        7 John YORK b: 18 MAR 1715/16 d: 12 MAY 1784
                          + Anna BROWN b: 1721 d: 24 DEC 1818
                            8 John YORK , Jr. b: 30 JUL 1745 d: 16 JUN 1820
                              + Keturah BROWN b: 30 AUG 1752
                                9 John YORK III b: 17 MAR 1771 d: 23 JAN 1812
                                  + Martha WHEELER b: 29 OCT 1774
                                    10 John YORK IV b: 17 MAR 1796 d: 26 JUL 1870
                                      + Nancy BREED b: 1799 d: 26 SEP 1856
                            8 Lucy YORK b: 23 AUG 1758 d: 17 SEP 1843
                              + Asa SPAULDING b: 6 OCT 1751 d: 21 FEB 1811
                                9 Lucy SPAULDING b: 6 APR 1776 d: 17 SEP 1843
                                  + Asher MINER b: 30 JAN 1772 d: 1 SEP 1816
                                    10 Asa Spaulding MINER b: 8 MAR 1811
                                      + Abby P. PALMER b: 9 APR 1816 d: 21 JAN 1849
                                9 Asa SPAULDING , Jr. b: 30 SEP 1778 d: 15 FEB 1855
                                  + Betsey CRANDALL b: 1774 d: 2 MAR 1840
                                    10 Elizabeth SPAULDING b: 1798 d: 9 FEB 1877
                                      + Elijah AMIDON b: 29 AUG 1797 d: 1 JAN 1861
                                9 Jedediah SPAULDING b: 3 AUG 1780 d: 30 DEC 1864
                                9 Nancy SPAULDING b: 12 JAN 1783 d: 6 AUG 1866
                                9 John SPAULDING b: 1785
                                9 Mary SPAULDING b: 11 OCT 1787 d: 28 JUL 1859
                                9 Amanda SPAULDING b: 15 MAR 1790
                                9 Patty SPAULDING b: 26 AUG 1792 d: 14 MAR 1877
                                9 Thomas SPAULDING b: 3 JAN 1795 d: 19 AUG 1808
                                9 Benjamin B. SPAULDING b: 12 JAN 1797 d: 28 JUL 1879
                                9 Lydia SPAULDING b: 31 AUG 1799 d: 23 JAN 1889
                                  + Adam STILLMAN b: 3 NOV 1792 d: 26 MAY 1845
                                    10 Joseph F. STILLMAN b: 2 AUG 1826 d: 18 OCT 1905
                                      + Lorinda Maria GREENE b: 9 JUL 1828 d: 27 OCT 1917
                                9 Daniel SPAULDING b: 7 SEP 1802 d: 14 AUG 1866
                                9 Eunice SPAULDING b: 7 FEB 1805 d: 1880
                        7 Deborah YORK b: 13 JAN 1720 d: JUN 1810
                          + Zebulon PALMER b: 4 FEB 1713/14 d: MAR 1786
                            8 Japheth PALMER b: 14 AUG 1758 d: 3 OCT 1841
                              + Anna STILLWELL b: 29 NOV 1767 d: 6 MAY 1848
                                9 Japheth PALMER , Jr. b: 21 NOV 1786
                                9 Anna PALMER b: 20 NOV 1788
                                9 Gordancy PALMER b: 19 JAN 1792
                                9 Delury PALMER b: 11 DEC 1793
                                9 Eli PALMER b: 13 DEC 1795
                                9 Eli S. PALMER b: 8 JUL 1797 d: 30 MAY 1839
                                9 Harley PALMER b: 13 OCT 1799
                                9 Gideon PALMER b: 6 JUL 1801 d: 8 DEC 1865
                                  + Mary GRANGER
                                9 Temperance PALMER b: 25 JAN 1803
                                  + David MASON b: 28 OCT 1798 d: 7 OCT 1837
                                    10 William Solomon Gran MASON b: 9 DEC 1821 d: 4 JAN 1921
                                      + Mary Ann MAY b: 24 JAN 1825 d: 15 MAR 1916
                                    10 Japheth MASON b: ABT 1823
                                    10 Olive MASON b: 3 MAY 1829 d: 1 JAN 1912
                                      + William Peter TURPIN b: 1819 d: 23 AUG 1902
                                    10 Benjamin Franklin MASON b: 1834 d: 9 JUN 1858
                                  + Charles W. LANGFORD b: 14 OCT 1797 d: 23 JAN 1879
                                    10 Daniel W. LANGFORD b: ABT 1837 d: 14 OCT 1864
                                    10 George Washington LANGFORD b: 18 MAY 1840 d: 28 OCT 1897
                                      + Arvilla Roxy SPARHAWK b: SEP 1846 d: 1925
                                  + Henry THOMAS b: ABT 1811
                                9 Elias S. PALMER b: 22 DEC 1804 d: 10 MAR 1866
                                  + Melinda PALMER b: 20 MAR 1803 d: 1 NOV 1842
                                9 Alanson PALMER b: 1 JUL 1811 d: 1 JUL 1829
                        7 Bell YORK b: 1725 d: 23 MAY 1798
                          + Ruth MAIN b: 12 DEC 1729 d: 10 OCT 1812
                            8 Ruth YORK b: 14 MAY 1748 d: 20 FEB 1820
                              + Simeon BROWN , Jr. b: 4 DEC 1746 d: 18 AUG 1826
                                9 Phebe BROWN b: 23 DEC 1787 d: 23 APR 1875
                                  + Nathan BALDWIN b: 13 MAR 1796 d: 22 JAN 1887
                                    10 Asa Brown BALDWIN b: 3 JUN 1824 d: 26 OCT 1913
                                      + Eunice Elizabeth YORK b: 29 FEB 1828 d: 21 APR 1890
                            8 Bell YORK , Jr. b: 16 FEB 1750 d: 1840
                              + Anne BROWN b: 3 MAY 1751 d: 6 MAY 1795
                                9 Bell YORK III b: 11 APR 1771 d: 17 APR 1852
                                  + Polly PURCHASE b: 1775
                                    10 Zebulon YORK b: 22 FEB 1817 d: 1 JAN 1894
                                      + Lucy b: ABT 1824 d: 1896
                                9 Anna YORK b: 15 FEB 1773 d: 2 NOV 1858
                                9 Sarah YORK b: 23 NOV 1774 d: 24 JAN 1794
                                9 Esther YORK b: 27 OCT 1776 d: 19 MAY 1843
                                9 Martha YORK b: 16 DEC 1780 d: 15 FEB 1877
                                9 Marvel YORK b: 7 NOV 1781
                                9 Marvin YORK b: 7 NOV 1784
                                9 Ruth YORK b: 20 MAR 1786
                            8 James YORK b: 9 OCT 1752 d: 1756
                            8 Mary YORK b: 15 MAY 1754 d: 15 MAY 1754
                            8 James YORK b: 11 SEP 1756 d: 23 JUL 1833
                            8 Thede YORK b: 4 OCT 1758 d: 6 JUL 1839
                            8 Sarah YORK b: 22 JAN 1761 d: 18 SEP 1837
                            8 Phebe YORK b: 30 NOV 1762 d: 1854
                            8 Jeremiah YORK b: 3 JAN 1765 d: 14 MAY 1853
                              + Thankful THURSTON b: 23 NOV 1770
                                9 Jeremiah YORK , Jr. b: 25 SEP 1794 d: 1878
                                  + Catherine PENDLETON b: 22 JUL 1789 d: 13 JAN 1826
                                    10 Hiram YORK b: 4 APR 1821
                                    10 Henry Dwight YORK b: 25 MAR 1823
                                    10 Catherine YORK b: 28 DEC 1825 d: 17 OCT 1916
                                9 Fannie YORK b: 17 JAN 1796
                                9 Edward YORK b: 20 AUG 1797
                                9 Martin YORK b: 31 JUL 1799
                                9 Electa YORK b: 30 JUL 1802
                            8 Nabby YORK b: 4 APR 1766 d: 12 AUG 1860
                            8 Mary YORK b: 15 FEB 1767 d: 1808
                            8 Stephen YORK b: 1772
                            8 Yeoman YORK b: 4 MAR 1773 d: 23 MAY 1861
                    6 Jerusha BROWN b: 25 DEC 1688
                      + Thomas EDWARDS , Jr. b: 28 NOV 1687 d: BEF 28 APR 1740
                        7 Sarah EDWARDS b: 24 JAN 1720/21 d: 23 JUN 1787
                          + William BURDICK b: 12 JUN 1713 d: 8 JUL 1787
                            8 Daniel BURDICK b: 20 DEC 1745 d: 3 DEC 1808
                              + Temperance HALL b: 8 JUL 1755 d: 1 JUN 1846
                                9 William BURDICK b: 12 DEC 1775 d: 17 JUL 1854
                                  + Polly Ann HANCOCK b: 22 DEC 1793 d: 25 JAN 1884
                                    10 Hubbard Smith BURDICK b: 30 OCT 1816 d: 19 AUG 1890
                                      + Serena Macomber SEARS b: 9 JUL 1823 d: 5 JAN 1903
                                9 Daniel BURDICK , Jr. b: 14 APR 1792 d: 3 JUN 1828
                                  + Elizabeth STILLMAN b: 8 OCT 1793 d: 23 DEC 1857
                                    10 John Addison BURDICK b: 12 AUG 1822 d: 19 JUN 1907
                                      + Lydia STANNARD b: 28 OCT 1827 d: 12 MAR 1898
                            8 Luke BURDICK b: 25 APR 1749 d: 5 JAN 1825
                              + Sarah HASKELL b: ABT 1749
                                9 Jason BURDICK b: 1783 d: 10 NOV 1866
                                  + Susannah PECKHAM b: 4 JUL 1780
                                    10 Daniel Haskell BURDICK b: 5 JUN 1811 d: 25 OCT 1862
                                      + Sally Manning ADAMS b: 22 AUG 1813 d: 12 APR 1846
                                      + Tirzah Ann DAY b: 1 JUN 1812 d: ABT 1870
                    6 Sarah BROWN b: 11 JUL 1689 d: 31 MAY 1738
                      + John CHAPMAN b: 20 APR 1690 d: 1760
                        7 Sarah CHAPMAN b: 25 NOV 1710
                          + Ichabod BROWN b: 12 MAR 1703/04
                            8 Ichabod BROWN , Jr. b: 4 FEB 1732 d: 25 MAY 1797
                              + Thankful BALDWIN b: 26 JAN 1738/39
                                9 Sarah BROWN b: 15 JUL 1758
                                9 Priscilla BROWN b: 17 SEP 1760
                                9 Thankful BROWN b: 25 NOV 1762
                                9 Ichabod BROWN III b: 10 DEC 1764
                                9 Eunice BROWN b: 15 FEB 1767
                                9 Cynthia BROWN b: 25 FEB 1769
                                9 Polly BROWN b: 15 JUL 1771
                                9 Betsey BROWN b: 7 NOV 1772
                                9 John BROWN b: 5 DEC 1775
                                9 Joseph BROWN b: 13 AUG 1776
                                9 Benjamin BROWN b: 25 DEC 1778
                            8 Stephen BROWN b: 22 JUN 1736
                              + Abigail PALMER b: 21 AUG 1736
                                9 Steven BROWN b: 10 AUG 1760 d: 23 FEB 1829
                                  + Thankful MAIN b: 12 AUG 1764 d: 6 MAY 1837
                            8 Keturah BROWN b: 30 AUG 1752
                              + John YORK , Jr. b: 30 JUL 1745 d: 16 JUN 1820
                                9 John YORK III b: 17 MAR 1771 d: 23 JAN 1812
                                  + Martha WHEELER b: 29 OCT 1774
                                    10 John YORK IV b: 17 MAR 1796 d: 26 JUL 1870
                                      + Nancy BREED b: 1799 d: 26 SEP 1856
                        7 Andrew CHAPMAN b: 3 MAR 1718/19 d: 13 APR 1794
                          + Hannah SMITH b: 19 NOV 1727 d: 11 JUN 1783
                            8 Andrew CHAPMAN , Jr. b: 10 MAY 1754 d: 22 AUG 1827
                              + Anna YORK b: 5 DEC 1762 d: 26 APR 1831
                                9 Lucy CHAPMAN b: 23 OCT 1787 d: 1 MAR 1860
                                  + Elisha CHESEBROUGH b: 2 JAN 1783 d: 1822
                    6 Thomas BROWN III b: 14 FEB 1691/92 d: 11 OCT 1763
                      + Deborah HOLDRIDGE b: 3 APR 1698 d: 16 NOV 1746
                        7 Thomas BROWN IV b: 5 APR 1717 d: 25 JUN 1791
                          + Patience BROCKWAY b: 1773 d: 1819
                            8 Humphrey BROWN b: 1765 d: 12 DEC 1842
                              + Hannah DODGE b: 27 JUL 1774 d: 18 APR 1796
                                9 Thomas BROWN b: 3 AUG 1793 d: 1857
                                9 Oliver BROWN b: 18 APR 1796
                                9 William Dodge BROWN b: 13 FEB 1797 d: 20 MAR 1852
                                9 Daniel BROWN b: 12 JAN 1800
                                9 Sally BROWN b: 2 APR 1802
                                9 Abigail BROWN b: 25 MAY 1805
                                9 Humphrey BROWN , Jr. b: 22 FEB 1807
                                9 Mason BROWN b: 19 MAR 1809
                                9 Rachel BROWN b: 30 JUN 1810
                        7 Deborah BROWN b: 30 MAY 1721
                          + Thomas YORK , Jr. b: 24 JAN 1713/14
                            8 Jesse YORK b: 1 AUG 1740 d: 13 DEC 1808
                              + Anna BREED b: 2 JUN 1742 d: 28 APR 1818
                                9 Anna YORK b: 5 DEC 1762 d: 26 APR 1831
                                  + Andrew CHAPMAN , Jr. b: 10 MAY 1754 d: 22 AUG 1827
                                    10 Lucy CHAPMAN b: 23 OCT 1787 d: 1 MAR 1860
                                      + Elisha CHESEBROUGH b: 2 JAN 1783 d: 1822
                        7 Dorothy BROWN b: 22 FEB 1723/24 d: 1 MAR 1808
                          + Gershom PALMER b: 13 OCT 1725 d: 6 NOV 1810
                            8 Reuben PALMER b: 12 JUN 1759 d: 22 APR 1822
                              + Lucretia TYLER b: 12 NOV 1764 d: 15 AUG 1855
                                9 Hannah Tyler PALMER b: 25 DEC 1781 d: 18 JAN 1868
                                  + Nehemiah LAMB b: 8 MAR 1777 d: 10 MAY 1850
                                    10 Sally Content Maria LAMB b: 20 MAY 1819 d: AUG 1860
                                      + Montgomery COURTER b: 22 MAY 1819 d: 27 JAN 1900
                        7 Samuel BROWN b: 14 JUL 1734 d: 29 SEP 1815
                          + Mary
                            8 Robert BROWN b: 5 JUN 1764 d: 13 FEB 1840
                              + Lydia Dewey BROWN b: 9 MAR 1762 d: 26 MAY 1834
                                9 Esther BROWN b: 3 MAR 1793 d: 1 MAR 1887
                                  + Daniel DODGE b: 7 DEC 1786 d: 25 JAN 1852
                                    10 James Henry Harrison DODGE b: 27 FEB 1813 d: 7 FEB 1901
                                    10 Achsah DODGE b: 14 JAN 1816
                                    10 Anna Maria DODGE b: 16 DEC 1817 d: 20 APR 1883
                                      + James Greenwood WHIPPLE b: 2 MAR 1813 d: 22 SEP 1886
                                    10 Cyrus Brown DODGE b: 23 APR 1821 d: 6 DEC 1898
                                    10 Abel DODGE b: NOV 1823 d: 14 JAN 1826
                                    10 Ralph Kellogg DODGE b: 14 JUN 1827 d: 2 FEB 1872
                                    10 Nancy Pelina DODGE b: 16 JUL 1831 d: 10 JAN 1901
                                      + Josiah Nelson HOLDEN b: ABT 1827 d: MAY 1897
                    6 Elizabeth BROWN b: 9 MAY 1694 d: AFT 1776
                      + James PENDLETON b: 1689 d: 9 JUN 1753
                        7 Thomas PENDLETON b: 3 JAN 1718 d: 1809
                          + Dorcas DODGE b: 11 FEB 1721/22 d: 1796
                            8 Samuel PENDLETON b: 1745 d: 1826
                              + Bathsheba DODGE b: 13 MAY 1750 d: MAR 1828
                                9 Dorcas PENDLETON b: 2 DEC 1767
                                9 Lydia PENDLETON b: 7 JAN 1773
                                9 Dodge PENDLETON b: 1776
                                9 Bathsheba PENDLETON b: 1778 d: BEF 1786
                                9 Joshua PENDLETON b: 17 OCT 1781
                                  + Sally RANDALL b: 31 MAY 1783
                                    10 Nathaniel PENDLETON b: 7 APR 1803
                                    10 Joseph Jones PENDLETON b: 29 JAN 1806
                                    10 Samuel PENDLETON b: 29 MAY 1808
                                    10 Adam Turner PENDLETON b: 2 JUN 1813 d: 1894
                                    10 Shubael Hewes PENDLETON b: 5 JUL 1817
                                    10 Sarah Jane PENDLETON b: 6 MAR 1822
                                9 Mark PENDLETON b: 1784 d: 25 DEC 1867
                                  + Lydia BALL b: ABT 1786 d: JUN 1869
                                    10 Vincent PENDLETON b: 25 JAN 1807 d: 31 DEC 1855
                                      + Eliza KIMBALL b: ABT 1809 d: 1872
                                    10 Lyman B. PENDLETON b: ABT 1809
                                      + Sally HERRICK b: 16 JUN 1807 d: 1868
                                    10 Dodge PENDLETON b: 12 MAR 1813 d: 22 FEB 1893
                                      + Mary Jane WHALEN b: ABT 1816
                                    10 Isaac Case PENDLETON b: 19 JUN 1822
                                9 Bathsheba PENDLETON b: 1786
                                9 Samuel PENDLETON , Jr. b: 14 JAN 1791
                                9 Simon Dodge PENDLETON b: 22 DEC 1792
                            8 Gideon PENDLETON b: 11 DEC 1751 d: APR 1847
                              + Eunice GETCHELL b: 1753
                                9 Berilla PENDLETON b: 17 OCT 1783 d: 11 DEC 1873
                                  + Joshua DODGE b: NOV 1746 d: 24 MAR 1858
                                    10 Joshua W. DODGE b: 9 APR 1804 d: 27 DEC 1882
                                      + Jane SHAW b: 9 JAN 1811 d: 10 OCT 1872
                              + Matilda GILKEY b: 1755
                                9 James Gilkey PENDLETON b: 17 AUG 1783 d: 8 AUG 1867
                                  + Mary Elizabeth PHILBROOK b: 5 JAN 1784 d: 4 JAN 1865
                                    10 Joel PENDLETON b: 26 JAN 1812 d: 12 FEB 1894
                                      + Amy SHERMAN b: 8 MAY 1815 d: 17 JUN 1905
                                    10 Darius Dow PENDLETON b: 14 NOV 1816 d: 8 SEP 1876
                            8 Joshua PENDLETON b: 2 JUN 1755 d: 1 FEB 1844
                              + Sarah AMES b: ABT 1768
                                9 Benjamin Ames PENDLETON b: 25 JUN 1812 d: 20 FEB 1892
                                  + Frances Ann GEORGE b: 27 MAY 1824 d: 12 AUG 1888
                                    10 Sarah Abbie PENDLETON b: 27 OCT 1846
                                      + Phillip Gilkey PENDLETON b: 5 DEC 1837
                                9 Thankful PENDLETON
                                  + James FLANDERS b: ABT 1805 d: AFT 1860
                                    10 Lydia Jane FLANDERS b: ABT 1831 d: AFT 1860
                                      + Lyman Green PENDLETON b: 1834
                                    10 Elizabeth Jones FLANDERS b: ABT 1833
                                    10 George Washington FLANDERS b: SEP 1843
                        7 Samuel PENDLETON b: 21 SEP 1720 d: 1792
                          + Phebe HALL b: 3 SEP 1716 d: 1799
                            8 Mary PENDLETON b: 1744 d: ABT 1833
                              + William Henry HARDY b: 1743 d: 15 SEP 1833
                                9 George Washington HARDY b: 1779 d: 25 JUN 1871
                                9 William Henry HARDY , Jr. b: 16 APR 1785 d: 28 DEC 1871
                                9 Lucy HARDY b: MAR 1794 d: FEB 1879
                                  + Joshua CONKLIN b: APR 1791 d: APR 1868
                                    10 John CONKLIN b: JAN 1819
                                      + Julia A. DECKER b: 1829 d: 14 FEB 1901
                                    10 Delilah CONKLIN b: 1840 d: 8 JAN 1883
                                      + Edmund COMFORT b: MAY 1836 d: 15 JAN 1902
                    6 Daniel BROWN b: 9 OCT 1696 d: 30 AUG 1771
                      + Mary Palmer BREED b: 8 JAN 1696/97 d: 1744
                        7 Daniel BROWN , Jr. b: 20 MAR 1724/25
                          + Abigail CRAREY
                            8 Nathan BROWN b: 23 FEB 1769 d: 16 NOV 1853
                              + Lucy PALMER b: 1768 d: 12 DEC 1800
                                9 Phebe BROWN b: 28 JUN 1799 d: 18 APR 1883
                                  + Morris WILCOX b: 12 JUN 1796
                                    10 Nathan B. WILCOX b: 27 DEC 1818 d: 7 APR 1854
                                    10 James Sidney WILCOX b: 10 SEP 1821
                                    10 William Chauncey WILCOX b: 20 AUG 1823 d: 12 JUN 1894
                                      + Harriet GRISWOLD
                                    10 Charlotte E. WILCOX b: 24 NOV 1825
                                      + William H. FARWELL
                                    10 Julia White WILCOX b: 23 JUN 1828
                                    10 John Francis WILCOX b: 9 FEB 1830
                                      + Augusta MESSENGER
                        7 Nathan BROWN b: 20 JUN 1738 d: 1830
                          + Lydia DEWEY b: 23 APR 1744 d: 19 MAY 1800
                            8 Lydia Dewey BROWN b: 9 MAR 1762 d: 26 MAY 1834
                              + Robert BROWN b: 5 JUN 1764 d: 13 FEB 1840
                                9 Esther BROWN b: 3 MAR 1793 d: 1 MAR 1887
                                  + Daniel DODGE b: 7 DEC 1786 d: 25 JAN 1852
                                    10 James Henry Harrison DODGE b: 27 FEB 1813 d: 7 FEB 1901
                                    10 Achsah DODGE b: 14 JAN 1816
                                    10 Anna Maria DODGE b: 16 DEC 1817 d: 20 APR 1883
                                      + James Greenwood WHIPPLE b: 2 MAR 1813 d: 22 SEP 1886
                                    10 Cyrus Brown DODGE b: 23 APR 1821 d: 6 DEC 1898
                                    10 Abel DODGE b: NOV 1823 d: 14 JAN 1826
                                    10 Ralph Kellogg DODGE b: 14 JUN 1827 d: 2 FEB 1872
                                    10 Nancy Pelina DODGE b: 16 JUL 1831 d: 10 JAN 1901
                                      + Josiah Nelson HOLDEN b: ABT 1827 d: MAY 1897
                    6 Priscilla BROWN b: 30 JAN 1698/99
                      + Nathaniel AYER , Jr. b: FEB 1697/98 d: 1731
                        7 Peter AYER b: 7 AUG 1726
                        7 Ann AYER b: 13 DEC 1729 d: 10 JUN 1805
                          + John KINNE b: 10 AUG 1729 d: 3 APR 1811
                            8 Desire KINNE b: 14 APR 1767 d: 1855
                              + Abner BROWN b: 1 MAY 1769 d: 27 MAR 1822
                                9 Nancy BROWN b: 26 JUN 1797 d: 30 MAY 1878
                                  + Thomas James HUBBARD b: 24 AUG 1790 d: 28 SEP 1868
                                    10 Henry H. HUBBARD b: 1814 d: 1850
                                      + Alvira B. LOCKWOOD b: 1816
                5 Mary BROWN b: 10 FEB 1654/55 d: 18 MAY 1662
                5 John BROWN b: 1664 d: AUG 1733
                  + Elizabeth MINER b: 30 APR 1674 d: 19 JAN 1735/36
                    6 Jonathan BROWN b: 15 MAR 1695 d: 14 JAN 1732
                      + Hannah RICHARDSON b: 30 AUG 1695
                        7 Elizabeth BROWN b: 16 FEB 1729 d: 23 APR 1779
                          + Nathan BABCOCK b: 25 NOV 1726 d: 24 JAN 1804
                            8 Charles BABCOCK b: 23 AUG 1770 d: 23 FEB 1834
                              + Tacy LANGWORTHY b: 1 JUL 1773 d: 17 JUN 1838
                                9 Charles BABCOCK , Jr. b: 28 AUG 1792 d: 29 AUG 1830
                                9 Jonathan BABCOCK b: 20 JUL 1794 d: 28 MAY 1864
                                9 Tacy BABCOCK b: 14 NOV 1796 d: 6 SEP 1852
                                9 Samuel Langworthy BABCOCK b: 7 JUL 1799 d: 18 APR 1872
                                9 Welcome BABCOCK b: 30 MAR 1801 d: 18 JUL 1868
                                9 Andrew BABCOCK b: 28 OCT 1803 d: 17 NOV 1860
                                9 Henry C. BABCOCK b: 13 OCT 1805 d: 8 JAN 1884
                                9 Martha BABCOCK b: 29 OCT 1807 d: 18 OCT 1872
                                9 Horace BABCOCK b: 31 JAN 1810 d: 11 AUG 1811
                                9 Ellery BABCOCK b: 27 NOV 1811 d: 4 MAY 1865
                                9 Albert BABCOCK b: 6 JUL 1814 d: 8 MAY 1884
                    6 Elizabeth BROWN b: MAR 1696/97
                      + Samuel MINER b: 12 DEC 1694 d: 25 JAN 1761
                        7 Anna MINER b: 26 JUN 1735
                          + John AVERY b: 29 APR 1727
                            8 Daniel A. AVERY b: 23 APR 1767 d: 2 NOV 1848
                    6 John BROWN , Jr. b: DEC 1701 d: 13 JAN 1764
                      + Elizabeth CHASE b: 16 JUN 1701 d: 1734
                        7 Asa BROWN b: 26 JUN 1729
                          +  SUSANNAH b: ABT 1730
                            8 Asa BROWN , Jr. b: 12 JUL 1755
                              + Sarah MOON b: 14 MAY 1754 d: BET 1820 AND 1840
                                9 Anna BROWN b: 7 SEP 1774 d: 7 JUL 1814
                                  + Solomon KELSEY b: 10 SEP 1767 d: 17 JUN 1814
                                    10 Robert KELSEY b: 16 DEC 1793 d: 21 FEB 1846
                                9 Benjamin BROWN b: 30 SEP 1794 d: 22 MAY 1878
                                  + Sarah MUMFORD b: 20 APR 1795 d: 1 JAN 1879
                                    10 Lorenzo BROWN b: 2 FEB 1823 d: 28 JAN 1902
                                      + Frances CROSBY b: 31 OCT 1817 d: 12 OCT 1895
                    6 Ichabod BROWN b: 12 MAR 1703/04
                      + Sarah CHAPMAN b: 25 NOV 1710
                        7 Ichabod BROWN , Jr. b: 4 FEB 1732 d: 25 MAY 1797
                          + Thankful BALDWIN b: 26 JAN 1738/39
                            8 Sarah BROWN b: 15 JUL 1758
                            8 Priscilla BROWN b: 17 SEP 1760
                            8 Thankful BROWN b: 25 NOV 1762
                            8 Ichabod BROWN III b: 10 DEC 1764
                            8 Eunice BROWN b: 15 FEB 1767
                            8 Cynthia BROWN b: 25 FEB 1769
                            8 Polly BROWN b: 15 JUL 1771
                            8 Betsey BROWN b: 7 NOV 1772
                            8 John BROWN b: 5 DEC 1775
                            8 Joseph BROWN b: 13 AUG 1776
                            8 Benjamin BROWN b: 25 DEC 1778
                        7 Stephen BROWN b: 22 JUN 1736
                          + Abigail PALMER b: 21 AUG 1736
                            8 Steven BROWN b: 10 AUG 1760 d: 23 FEB 1829
                              + Thankful MAIN b: 12 AUG 1764 d: 6 MAY 1837
                        7 Keturah BROWN b: 30 AUG 1752
                          + John YORK , Jr. b: 30 JUL 1745 d: 16 JUN 1820
                            8 John YORK III b: 17 MAR 1771 d: 23 JAN 1812
                              + Martha WHEELER b: 29 OCT 1774
                                9 John YORK IV b: 17 MAR 1796 d: 26 JUL 1870
                                  + Nancy BREED b: 1799 d: 26 SEP 1856
                                    10 Eunice Elizabeth YORK b: 29 FEB 1828 d: 21 APR 1890
                                      + Asa Brown BALDWIN b: 3 JUN 1824 d: 26 OCT 1913
                    6 Prudence BROWN b: 28 APR 1707
                      + William HILLARD b: 28 OCT 1703 d: 7 OCT 1783
                        7 William HILLARD , Jr. b: BET 1731 AND 1732 d: 7 JUN 1815
                          + Mary DENISON b: 24 JAN 1735/36
                            8 John HILLARD b: 4 OCT 1756 d: 1 MAR 1826
                              + Betsey Worthington MATHER b: 17 DEC 1763 d: 9 FEB 1817
                                9 Betsey HILLARD b: 9 JAN 1786 d: 13 JAN 1812
                                  + John JENKS b: 3 NOV 1781 d: 22 FEB 1867
                                    10 Sarah JENKS b: 28 DEC 1811 d: 18 MAR 1885
                                      + Matthew Rice FULLER b: 12 DEC 1806 d: 1890
                            8 William HILLARD b: 10 JAN 1759
                            8 Azariah HILLARD b: 25 JAN 1761
                            8 Mary HILLARD b: 13 APR 1763
                            8 Phebe HILLARD b: 24 OCT 1765
                            8 Priscilla HILLARD b: 11 MAR 1767
                            8 Gurdon HILLARD b: 10 FEB 1771
                            8 Denison HILLARD b: 1778
                              + Olive HEWITT
                    6 Jedediah BROWN b: 28 APR 1709 d: 15 JAN 1731/32
                      + Abigail HOLMES b: 23 SEP 1703 d: 6 JUN 1732
                        7 Jedediah BROWN , Jr. b: 14 MAR 1728/29 d: 31 OCT 1791
                          + Anna HOLMES b: 24 JUN 1733 d: AFT 1772
                            8 Jedediah BROWN III b: 1752
                            8 Lucy BROWN b: 1754
                            8 Shubael BROWN b: 5 OCT 1758 d: 18 AUG 1806
                              + Lydia PALMER b: 1 NOV 1766 d: AFT 1802
                                9 Philura H. BROWN b: 23 AUG 1787
                                9 Nancy BROWN b: 14 AUG 1790 d: 24 JUL 1818
                                  + Roswell BROWN , Jr. b: 13 MAR 1790 d: 29 AUG 1842
                                9 Polly BROWN b: 11 JUN 1794
                                9 Roxanna BROWN b: 17 JUN 1798
                                9 Shubael BROWN , Jr. b: 4 MAR 1799
                                9 Betsey BROWN b: 30 JUN 1801
                                  + Roswell BROWN , Jr. b: 13 MAR 1790 d: 29 AUG 1842
                            8 Roswell BROWN b: 27 AUG 1760 d: 27 OCT 1799
                              + Esther WILLIAMS b: 10 DEC 1768
                                9 Cyrus Williams BROWN b: 30 NOV 1788 d: 18 AUG 1861
                                9 Roswell BROWN , Jr. b: 13 MAR 1790 d: 29 AUG 1842
                                  + Nancy BROWN b: 14 AUG 1790 d: 24 JUL 1818
                                  + Betsey BROWN b: 30 JUN 1801
                                9 William BROWN b: 5 JUN 1792 d: 22 MAY 1829
                                9 Elias William BROWN b: 18 AUG 1794
                                9 Esther BROWN b: 15 JUN 1796 d: 19 FEB 1845
                                  + Sylvester BALDWIN III b: 21 DEC 1788 d: 6 AUG 1822
                                    10 Roswell BALDWIN b: 22 APR 1818 d: 16 SEP 1885
                                      + Hannah MILES b: 26 FEB 1829 d: 1 MAY 1872
                            8 Thatcher BROWN b: 13 OCT 1762 d: 13 MAR 1815
                              + Esther WILLIAMS b: 10 DEC 1768
                                9 Thatcher BROWN , Jr. b: 31 AUG 1800 d: AFT 1847
                                9 Rhoda Ann BROWN b: 15 JAN 1803
                                9 Jedediah BROWN b: 23 JUN 1805 d: 28 OCT 1884
                                9 Katurah R. BROWN b: 13 OCT 1807 d: 16 OCT 1863
                            8 Taloo BROWN b: 1762
                            8 Abigail BROWN b: 1764
                            8 Martha BROWN b: 3 AUG 1766
                            8 Ephraim BROWN b: 28 AUG 1768
                            8 Desire BROWN b: 1772
                        7 Lucian BROWN b: 20 OCT 1730 d: 23 OCT 1765
                          + John RANDALL b: 4 AUG 1730 d: 18 MAY 1802
                            8 Esther RANDALL b: 10 MAY 1761 d: 22 APR 1791
                              + Thomas WHEELER b: 1760 d: 26 AUG 1827
                                9 Martha WHEELER b: 17 MAR 1787
                                  + Cyrus WILLIAMS b: 23 NOV 1783
                                9 Charles WHEELER b: 20 SEP 1789 d: 31 MAR 1884
                                  + Rebecca WILLIAMS b: 16 SEP 1789 d: 8 FEB 1872
                                    10 Phebe Esther WHEELER b: 5 JUL 1815 d: 9 AUG 1837
                                      + Albert Lay AVERY b: 12 JUL 1811 d: 15 AUG 1888
                                    10 Joanna Brown WHEELER b: 27 MAR 1819 d: 5 MAR 1866
                                      + Albert Lay AVERY b: 12 JUL 1811 d: 15 AUG 1888
                5 Mary BROWN b: 1666
                  + Thomas NORWOOD b: 1664 d: 1761
                    6 Ebenezer NORWOOD b: 1693
                      + Mary NEWHALL
                        7 Ebenezer NORWOOD , Jr. b: 1719
                          + Jerusha GROSS b: 1721
                            8 Ebenezer NORWOOD III b: 1746
                              + Abigail EMMES
                                9 Hannah NORWOOD b: 1778 d: 1817
                                  + William PENROSE b: 1768 d: 1816
                                    10 Hannah Smith PENROSE b: 1812 d: 1899
                                      + Morris Longstreth HALLOWELL b: 1809 d: 1880
                5 Eleazer BROWN b: 11 FEB 1667/68 d: 30 NOV 1734
                  + Ann PENDLETON b: 12 NOV 1667 d: 1727
                    6 James BROWN b: 1 JUL 1696 d: 2 FEB 1750
                      + Elizabeth RANDALL b: 4 JUL 1696 d: 25 AUG 1786
                        7 Thankful BROWN b: 22 OCT 1720 d: 20 MAR 1812
                          + Jeremiah MAIN , Jr. b: 10 APR 1708 d: 1780
                            8 Thankful MAIN b: 14 JAN 1748 d: 14 SEP 1819
                              + Edward THURSTON b: 16 MAY 1740 d: 24 NOV 1819
                                9 Thankful THURSTON b: 23 NOV 1770
                                  + Jeremiah YORK b: 3 JAN 1765 d: 14 MAY 1853
                                    10 Jeremiah YORK , Jr. b: 25 SEP 1794 d: 1878
                                      + Catherine PENDLETON b: 22 JUL 1789 d: 13 JAN 1826
                                    10 Fannie YORK b: 17 JAN 1796
                                    10 Edward YORK b: 20 AUG 1797
                                    10 Martin YORK b: 31 JUL 1799
                                    10 Electa YORK b: 30 JUL 1802
                        7 Simeon BROWN b: 31 JAN 1722/23 d: 24 NOV 1815
                          + Dorothy HERN b: 14 FEB 1728 d: 16 JAN 1810
                            8 Simeon BROWN , Jr. b: 4 DEC 1746 d: 18 AUG 1826
                              + Ruth YORK b: 14 MAY 1748 d: 20 FEB 1820
                                9 Phebe BROWN b: 23 DEC 1787 d: 23 APR 1875
                                  + Nathan BALDWIN b: 13 MAR 1796 d: 22 JAN 1887
                                    10 Asa Brown BALDWIN b: 3 JUN 1824 d: 26 OCT 1913
                                      + Eunice Elizabeth YORK b: 29 FEB 1828 d: 21 APR 1890
                            8 Dorothy BROWN b: 2 AUG 1755 d: 8 SEP 1853
                              + Asa BALDWIN b: 17 DEC 1756 d: 18 MAR 1841
                                9 Nathan BALDWIN b: 13 MAR 1796 d: 22 JAN 1887
                                  + Phebe BROWN b: 23 DEC 1787 d: 23 APR 1875
                                    10 Asa Brown BALDWIN b: 3 JUN 1824 d: 26 OCT 1913
                                      + Eunice Elizabeth YORK b: 29 FEB 1828 d: 21 APR 1890
                        7 Abigail BROWN b: 23 APR 1717 d: 1815
                          + Amos MAIN b: 2 SEP 1735 d: 17 AUG 1815
                            8 Abigail MAIN b: 6 AUG 1757 d: 30 NOV 1832
                            8 Esther MAIN b: 1 JUL 1759 d: 19 JAN 1852
                            8 Katurah MAIN b: 12 JAN 1762
                              + Joseph CHAPMAN b: ABT 1762
                            8 Thankful MAIN b: 12 AUG 1764 d: 6 MAY 1837
                              + Steven BROWN b: 10 AUG 1760 d: 23 FEB 1829
                            8 Tryphena MAIN b: 8 MAY 1767
                              + John WILLIAMS
                            8 Anna MAIN b: 11 AUG 1769
                              + Joseph FRINK b: ABT 1767
                            8 Desire MAIN b: 31 MAR 1772 d: 17 NOV 1842
                              + Gilbert SISSON b: 13 MAR 1769 d: 11 SEP 1840
                                9 Esther Ann SISSON b: 8 DEC 1793 d: 18 FEB 1875
                                  + William LEWIS III b: 26 APR 1791 d: MAR 1879
                                    10 William H. LEWIS b: BET 1826 AND 1827
                                      + Caroline E. THAYER b: 11 DEC 1831
                            8 Eunice MAIN b: ABT 1775
                              + Benjamin FRINK
                            8 Betsey MAIN b: 3 MAY 1777 d: 6 OCT 1864
                              + Luke BABCOCK b: 6 AUG 1772 d: 13 DEC 1844
                            8 Amos Champlain MAIN b: 3 JUL 1779 d: 19 JAN 1852
                    6 Eleazer BROWN , Jr. b: 4 MAY 1698 d: 1757
                      + Temperance HOLMES b: ABT 1700 d: BEF 1736
                        7 Temperance BROWN b: 15 MAY 1731 d: 24 OCT 1805
                          + Comfort BROWN b: 4 OCT 1718 d: DEC 1790
                            8 Elizabeth BROWN b: ABT 1755
                              + Timothy MORGAN , Jr. b: 8 FEB 1753
                      + Mary
                        7 Peleg BROWN b: 26 SEP 1744 d: 25 JAN 1814
                          + Experience MORGAN b: 11 JUL 1749 d: 11 JUL 1843
                            8 Experience BROWN b: 17 NOV 1771 d: 22 JUL 1838
                              + Maxson BABCOCK b: 20 OCT 1770 d: 15 MAR 1833
                                9 Ruth BABCOCK b: 29 DEC 1799 d: 20 AUG 1852
                                  + Fitch BROWN b: 14 MAR 1796 d: 19 JUN 1881
                                    10 Loretta Olive BROWN b: ABT 1835
                                      + Abel Francis BABCOCK b: 4 NOV 1831 d: 20 OCT 1857
                                      + George Washington HUFFMAN b: ABT 1834 d: 30 JAN 1898
                    6 Anna BROWN b: 1 FEB 1699/00 d: 11 MAR 1766
                      + Thomas MAIN b: 19 JUL 1700 d: 1771
                        7 Phoebe MAIN b: 16 NOV 1747 d: 1843
                          + Samuel MEACHAM , Jr. b: 15 NOV 1739 d: 22 JAN 1811
                            8 Phebe MEACHAM b: 12 DEC 1763
                            8 Samuel MEACHAM b: ABT 1766
                            8 Thomas MEACHAM b: 1 JUN 1771 d: 7 MAY 1849
                              + Sarah CAULEY b: 19 NOV 1769 d: 12 JAN 1858
                                9 Stephen Peabody MEACHAM b: ABT 1797 d: ABT 1869
                                  + Dorothy Maria RANSOM b: 26 AUG 1804
                                    10 Stephen Alonzo MEACHAM b: 6 AUG 1822 d: 16 MAY 1904
                                      + Nancy MARTIN b: 27 JAN 1823 d: 2 SEP 1906
                                9 Jeremiah MEACHAM b: 28 JUL 1801 d: 1852
                                  + Phebe MEACHAM b: 1802 d: 1852
                                    10 Samuel Morrison MEACHAM b: 22 APR 1827 d: 15 AUG 1887
                                      + Elizabeth Emma BALDWIN b: 28 SEP 1837 d: 12 FEB 1904
                            8 Joshua MEACHAM b: 12 APR 1773 d: 8 OCT 1846
                              + Permelia CHAPMAN b: 21 JAN 1777 d: 19 MAY 1866
                                9 Joshua MEACHAM , Jr. b: 10 DEC 1795
                                9 Samuel MEACHAM b: 23 JAN 1798
                                9 Permelia MEACHAM b: 15 FEB 1800
                                9 Edward MEACHAM b: 22 FEB 1802
                                9 Moses Worthen MECHAM b: 19 FEB 1804 d: 22 JUL 1878
                                  + Elvira DERBY b: 6 NOV 1811 d: 28 APR 1886
                                    10 Leonidas Americus Likurkus DeWitt Clinton MECHAM b: 20 AUG 1828 d: 23 AUG 1883
                                    10 Sarah MECHAM b: 11 AUG 1829 d: 26 JAN 1890
                                      + Lutellus BURDICK b: 16 DEC 1830 d: 13 SEP 1914
                                    10 Samuel MECHAM b: 9 FEB 1831 d: 25 JAN 1877
                                    10 Mormon MECHAM b: 17 APR 1832 d: 17 APR 1832
                                    10 Polly MECHAM b: 15 MAR 1833 d: 17 NOV 1920
                                      + James Dalton PACKER b: 10 OCT 1833 d: 15 JUL 1892
                                    10 Emily MECHAM b: 9 JUN 1834 d: 5 NOV 1861
                                      + William HAWS b: 7 JUL 1826 d: 23 MAR 1897
                                    10 Americus MECHAM b: 20 DEC 1835 d: 12 NOV 1837
                                    10 America MECHAM b: 11 OCT 1837 d: 20 AUG 1917
                                      + Heber Evert ORSER b: 16 DEC 1832 d: 17 JUL 1888
                                    10 Martha MECHAM b: 23 FEB 1839 d: 23 DEC 1924
                                      + Hiram BIGELOW b: 20 MAY 1829 d: 29 FEB 1916
                                    10 Lucina MECHAM b: 11 MAR 1841 d: 21 JUN 1925
                                      + William Jasper BOREN b: 29 NOV 1837 d: 16 MAY 1900
                                    10 Elvira Jane MECHAM b: 4 MAR 1843 d: 4 JAN 1920
                                      + Moroni BIGELOW b: 1 SEP 1840 d: 13 APR 1870
                                      + Asa Elijah BIGELOW b: 2 FEB 1832 d: 9 NOV 1911
                                    10 Moses Moronia MECHAM b: 11 JUL 1845 d: 16 MAR 1928
                                    10 William Wallace MECHAM b: 22 APR 1847 d: AUG 1847
                                    10 Celestia Ann MECHAM b: 12 SEP 1848 d: 11 MAR 1909
                                      + George Madison MENDENHALL b: 29 SEP 1836 d: 1 MAY 1917
                                    10 John Derby MECHAM b: 30 APR 1850 d: 15 JAN 1932
                                      + Agnes Jane MCCARRELL b: 10 FEB 1864 d: 28 NOV 1939
                                    10 Donna Maria MECHAM b: 15 APR 1852 d: 13 MAY 1935
                                      + Joshua Josiah MEACHAM b: 24 MAR 1842 d: 26 APR 1923
                                    10 Marquis Lafayette MECHAM b: 9 FEB 1855 d: 2 MAR 1856
                                9 Elizabeth MEACHAM b: 20 JAN 1806
                                9 Ephraim MEACHAM b: 7 MAR 1808 d: 6 JUL 1891
                                  + Polly DERBY b: 13 AUG 1813 d: 1 DEC 1898
                                    10 Amos MEACHAM b: 1830 d: 1831
                                    10 Permelia MEACHAM b: 1832 d: 1911
                                    10 Lewis MEACHAM b: 1835 d: 1907
                                    10 Elvira MEACHAM b: 1837 d: 1845
                                    10 Emma Maria MEACHAM b: 1840 d: 1923
                                    10 Hyrum Moroni MEACHAM b: 1842 d: 1917
                                    10 Sarah Ann MEACHAM b: 1844 d: 1847
                                    10 Ephraim Don MEACHAM b: 1846 d: 1846
                                    10 Mary Henrietta MEACHAM b: 1848 d: 1899
                                    10 Polly Celestia MEACHAM b: 1852 d: 1890
                                    10 John Albert MEACHAM b: 1854 d: 1934
                                    10 Adelia Vilate MEACHAM b: 1856 d: 1941
                                9 Caleb MEACHAM b: 15 MAY 1810
                                9 Lewis MEACHAM b: 4 SEP 1812 d: 21 MAR 1895
                                  + Lydia Knight WELLS b: 6 AUG 1817 d: 20 OCT 1890
                                    10 Emeline MEACHAM b: 6 APR 1837 d: 5 NOV 1898
                                      + George Hyrum SWEAT b: 23 JUL 1826 d: 16 MAY 1897
                                    10 Mosiah MEACHAM b: 24 JUL 1838 d: 15 MAY 1839
                                    10 Margaret Maria MEACHAM b: 24 FEB 1840 d: 9 FEB 1909
                                    10 Joshua Josiah MEACHAM b: 24 MAR 1842 d: 26 APR 1923
                                      + Donna Maria MECHAM b: 15 APR 1852 d: 13 MAY 1935
                                    10 Almira Ann MEACHAM b: 10 FEB 1844 d: 16 MAY 1919
                                      + Henry Rhoads MEEKS b: 23 MAR 1840 d: 16 FEB 1921
                                    10 Melissa MEACHAM b: 1 DEC 1845 d: 6 OCT 1846
                                    10 Brigham MEACHAM b: 24 NOV 1847 d: 13 DEC 1928
                                    10 Lydia Knight MEACHAM b: 28 NOV 1848 d: 13 DEC 1928
                                    10 Martha Jane MEACHAM b: 29 JAN 1852 d: 8 APR 1927
                                      + William Madison WALL , Jr. b: 19 OCT 1847 d: 26 FEB 1926
                                    10 Lewis MEACHAM , Jr. b: 28 MAR 1854 d: 29 MAR 1910
                                    10 Samantha Louisa MEACHAM b: 12 DEC 1856 d: 2 JAN 1930
                                    10 Jonathan James MEACHAM b: 6 NOV 1858 d: 2 MAR 1905
                                    10 Judah MEACHAM b: 16 FEB 1860 d: 9 MAY 1867
                                    10 Sarah Temperance MEACHAM b: 3 MAY 1863 d: 9 JUN 1914
                            8 Jeremiah MEACHAM b: 2 DEC 1774
                            8 Elam MEACHAM b: 2 MAY 1776 d: 4 MAR 1874
                              + Mary WILLIAMS b: 1778 d: AFT 1819
                                9 Elam MEACHAM , Jr. b: 8 OCT 1801 d: 1840
                                9 Sarah MEACHAM b: 1802 d: 1840
                                  + Elam Martin HANCHETT b: ABT 1801 d: 1845
                                    10 Myron Nathaniel Calender HANCHETT b: 30 MAR 1830 d: 27 MAR 1902
                                      + Sarah CALL b: 19 DEC 1828 d: 4 SEP 1886
                                    10 Sarah Marinda HANCHETT b: 18 FEB 1836 d: 21 SEP 1899
                                      + William Lorenzo MARBLE b: 1 NOV 1829 d: 21 NOV 1916
                                9 Mary MEACHAM b: 17 FEB 1803 d: 5 JUL 1884
                                9 John MEACHAM b: 1805
                                9 Nancy MEACHAM b: 1806 d: 1830
                                9 William MEACHAM b: 1809
                                9 Sarah MEACHAM b: 1811 d: 1840
                                9 David MEACHAM b: 1815 d: 1850
                                9 Samuel MEACHAM b: OCT 1817 d: BET 1849 AND 1853
                                  + Sarah CALL b: 19 DEC 1828 d: 4 SEP 1886
                                    10 Samuel Alvarus MEACHAM b: 2 APR 1848 d: 8 JAN 1914
                                    10 Sarah Josephine MEACHAM b: 7 FEB 1850 d: 11 JAN 1917
                                      + Heber Kimball HIGGINS b: 4 SEP 1839 d: 14 MAR 1873
                                      + Moses Monroe CURTIS b: 28 OCT 1840 d: 13 MAR 1929
                                9 Sylvester MEACHAM b: 1819 d: 2 APR 1847
                            8 Bethiah MEACHAM b: 1779
                            8 Joseph MEACHAM b: 15 JUN 1780 d: 1845
                              + Sarah BASFORD b: 6 APR 1772 d: 1838
                                9 Phebe MEACHAM b: 1802 d: 1852
                                  + Jeremiah MEACHAM b: 28 JUL 1801 d: 1852
                                    10 Samuel Morrison MEACHAM b: 22 APR 1827 d: 15 AUG 1887
                                      + Elizabeth Emma BALDWIN b: 28 SEP 1837 d: 12 FEB 1904
                                9 Joseph MEACHAM , Jr. b: 1 FEB 1806 d: 6 MAR 1894
                                  + Sarah Maria TUTTLE b: 25 JAN 1825 d: 24 FEB 1880
                            8 Sarah MEACHAM b: 1784
                            8 Anna MEACHAM b: ABT 1786
                            8 Olive MEACHAM b: ABT 1789
                            8 Miriam MEACHAM b: 14 JUN 1794
                            8 Temperance MEACHAM b: BET 1797 AND 1798
                              + Judah WELLS b: 1 DEC 1767 d: 1833
                                9 Marey Ann WELLS b: ABT 1815
                                9 Lydia Knight WELLS b: 6 AUG 1817 d: 20 OCT 1890
                                  + Lewis MEACHAM b: 4 SEP 1812 d: 21 MAR 1895
                                    10 Emeline MEACHAM b: 6 APR 1837 d: 5 NOV 1898
                                      + George Hyrum SWEAT b: 23 JUL 1826 d: 16 MAY 1897
                                    10 Mosiah MEACHAM b: 24 JUL 1838 d: 15 MAY 1839
                                    10 Margaret Maria MEACHAM b: 24 FEB 1840 d: 9 FEB 1909
                                    10 Joshua Josiah MEACHAM b: 24 MAR 1842 d: 26 APR 1923
                                      + Donna Maria MECHAM b: 15 APR 1852 d: 13 MAY 1935
                                    10 Almira Ann MEACHAM b: 10 FEB 1844 d: 16 MAY 1919
                                      + Henry Rhoads MEEKS b: 23 MAR 1840 d: 16 FEB 1921
                                    10 Melissa MEACHAM b: 1 DEC 1845 d: 6 OCT 1846
                                    10 Brigham MEACHAM b: 24 NOV 1847 d: 13 DEC 1928
                                    10 Lydia Knight MEACHAM b: 28 NOV 1848 d: 13 DEC 1928
                                    10 Martha Jane MEACHAM b: 29 JAN 1852 d: 8 APR 1927
                                      + William Madison WALL , Jr. b: 19 OCT 1847 d: 26 FEB 1926
                                    10 Lewis MEACHAM , Jr. b: 28 MAR 1854 d: 29 MAR 1910
                                    10 Samantha Louisa MEACHAM b: 12 DEC 1856 d: 2 JAN 1930
                                    10 Jonathan James MEACHAM b: 6 NOV 1858 d: 2 MAR 1905
                                    10 Judah MEACHAM b: 16 FEB 1860 d: 9 MAY 1867
                                    10 Sarah Temperance MEACHAM b: 3 MAY 1863 d: 9 JUN 1914
                                9 Nelson R. WELLS b: ABT 1821
                                9 Russell WELLS b: ABT 1823
                                9 Almira WELLS b: ABT 1825
                                9 Lucinda WELLS b: ABT 1827
                    6 Mary BROWN b: 28 NOV 1703 d: 10 JUN 1793
                      + Wait PALMER b: 27 MAY 1711 d: 19 OCT 1785
                        7 Amos PALMER b: 27 AUG 1729 d: 4 JUN 1797
                          + Mary YORK b: 30 APR 1732 d: 1820
                            8 Ezra PALMER b: 1 FEB 1757 d: 8 APR 1825
                              + Mary NEWTON b: 10 MAR 1757 d: BEF 1825
                                9 Mary PALMER b: 7 MAR 1787 d: 1 FEB 1858
                                  + Thomas GEER b: 9 APR 1785 d: 1817
                                  + Sheffield BARBER b: 5 JUN 1777 d: 15 JUL 1862
                                    10 William Albert BARBER b: 20 SEP 1832
                                      + Elizabeth JAMES b: 1841
                            8 Benjamin PALMER b: 24 SEP 1777 d: 7 FEB 1842
                              + Olive BARBER b: ABT 1777
                                9 Joseph Sheffield PALMER b: ABT 1825 d: 27 JUN 1887
                                  + Adelia MOORE b: ABT 1827
                                    10 Herman PALMER b: 10 OCT 1856 d: 10 MAY 1911
                                      + Julia M. JORDAN b: 29 OCT 1862 d: 19 MAY 1940
                        7 Content PALMER b: 27 JAN 1736/37 d: 1815
                          + Joseph RANDALL b: 8 SEP 1733 d: AFT 1779
                            8 Content RANDALL b: 20 MAY 1766 d: 2 MAY 1843
                              + John EGGLESTON b: 1770 d: 12 FEB 1859
                                9 Robert S. EGGLESTON b: 1 MAY 1804
                                  + Phebe WILSON
                                    10 Lucy A. EGGLESTON b: 1824
                                      + Latham Lampier SLOCUM b: 14 OCT 1820 d: 1871
                    6 Abigail BROWN b: 3 JUN 1712 d: 22 SEP 1760
                      + Samuel PHILLIPS b: 1693
                        7 Mary PHILLIPS b: 17 FEB 1732/33
                          + Christopher PHILLIPS b: 26 FEB 1727/28 d: ABT 1751
                            8 Samuel PHILLIPS b: 1750
                              + Dorothy BOURNE b: ABT 1755
                                9 Samuel PHILLIPS b: 1770
                                9 Mercy PHILLIPS b: ABT 1771 d: 31 MAR 1851
                                  + Caleb GATES b: 1 FEB 1760 d: 6 MAR 1851
                                    10 Simeon GATES b: 14 JUN 1784 d: 16 MAY 1827
                                      + Mary BITGOOD b: 26 AUG 1793 d: 7 SEP 1875
                                    10 Phebe GATES b: 13 DEC 1786
                                      + Samuel GREEN , Jr.
                                    10 William GATES b: 13 FEB 1788
                                    10 Prudence GATES b: 15 MAR 1790
                                    10 Dorcas GATES b: 7 MAR 1795
                                      +  KENNEY
                                    10 Samuel GATES b: 25 FEB 1797 d: 7 OCT 1874
                                      + Kezia ROBBINS b: DEC 1795 d: 20 SEP 1881
                                    10 Abigail P. GATES b: 3 AUG 1800
                                9 Simon PHILLIPS b: 7 DEC 1774
                                9 Christopher L. PHILLIPS b: 12 MAY 1788
                                9 Thankfull PHILLIPS b: 12 MAY 1788
                          + Alexander HOPKINS b: 25 MAY 1731 d: 14 MAY 1819
                            8 Roba HOPKINS b: 30 JAN 1753
                              + Caleb CARR b: 17 AUG 1750 d: AFT 1819
                                9 Willett CARR b: 27 JUN 1789 d: 27 NOV 1864
                                  + Mary BABCOCK b: ABT 1795 d: ABT 1846
                                    10 Alexander Darius CARR b: 13 JUN 1836 d: 1 APR 1884
                                      + Mary Jane WYATT b: 21 JUN 1853
                    6 Ruth BROWN b: 30 JUN 1714 d: 20 MAY 1791
                      + Benjamin RANDALL b: 2 JUN 1715 d: 15 JUN 1811
                        7 Ruth RANDALL b: 1733 d: 13 JUN 1813
                          + Thomas GATES b: 3 JUL 1724 d: 12 MAY 1793
                            8 Laben GATES b: 23 JUL 1753
                              + Anna BIGSLOW b: ABT 1757
                            8 Anna GATES b: 6 MAY 1755 d: 26 JUN 1813
                              + Abel RATHBONE b: 17 DEC 1746 d: 27 MAY 1804
                                9 Mary Alice RATHBONE
                                  + Joseph Clifford HENDRIX b: 1853 d: 1904
                                9 Nancy RATHBONE b: 25 AUG 1774
                                  + Nathan BEEBE
                                9 Abel RATHBONE , Jr. b: 6 JUN 1776 d: 12 AUG 1820
                                  + Alice BROWN b: 17 JUL 1774 d: 27 MAY 1853
                                    10 Erastus RATHBONE b: 7 APR 1800 d: 30 MAR 1889
                                      + Mary Alice LATIMER b: 10 JUL 1810 d: 1897
                            8 Ruth GATES b: 12 MAR 1758
                            8 John GATES b: 9 DEC 1763
                            8 Lodema GATES b: 18 NOV 1766
                            8 Abel GATES b: 6 OCT 1768 d: 11 DEC 1850
                              + Rhoda GARDNER b: 22 MAY 1765
                                9 Electra GATES b: 18 JUN 1790
                                  + Alexander MINARD
                                9 John GATES b: 19 MAR 1792
                                9 Thomas GATES b: 1 AUG 1794
                                9 Gardner GATES b: 12 MAY 1796
                                9 Eli GATES b: 31 JAN 1798
                                9 Enos GATES b: 16 FEB 1800
                                9 Lucy GATES b: 14 FEB 1802
                                9 William GATES b: 31 MAR 1804
                                9 Asa GATES b: 6 JUL 1806
                                9 Amander GATES b: 5 AUG 1808
                            8 Philura GATES b: 4 SEP 1770
                        7 Sylvester RANDALL b: 1735 d: 7 AUG 1808
                          + Martha WIGHTMAN b: 16 APR 1738 d: 15 JUN 1819
                            8 Mary RANDALL b: 4 AUG 1775 d: 26 FEB 1854
                              + Timothy WIGHTMAN b: 28 APR 1776 d: 3 SEP 1801
                                9 Timothy Austin WIGHTMAN b: 22 JUN 1800 d: 28 JUL 1882
                                  + Phila M. BRONSON b: 13 NOV 1803 d: 24 MAY 1837
                                    10 Mary Ann WIGHTMAN b: BET 1826 AND 1830
                                      + William MIX
                                    10 Abel G. WIGHTMAN b: 21 JUL 1832 d: 1883
                                      + Ruth BROWNSON b: 1824 d: 31 MAY 1862
                                      + Jane SANFORD b: 1835 d: 1909
                                  + Katherine O. MIX b: 1825
                              + William GARDNER , Jr. b: 16 AUG 1774 d: 20 JUL 1843
                                9 Alexander L. GARDNER b: 28 OCT 1803 d: 8 SEP 1887
                                  + Phebe BRONSON b: 1 JUL 1798 d: 17 MAR 1847
                                  + Anna Cross HUNT b: JUN 1809 d: 1 AUG 1910
                                    10 Myndret W. GARDNER b: 1848
                                    10 Relly Manly GARDNER b: 11 MAY 1852 d: 16 MAY 1916
                                    10 Ida A. GARDNER b: 1855
                                9 Amilo B. GARDNER b: 18 SEP 1805 d: 9 JAN 1896
                                  + Hannah MIXTER b: 10 JAN 1814 d: 7 OCT 1881
                                    10 Mortimer David GARDNER b: 10 MAY 1834 d: 1 JAN 1909
                                      + Sarah A. GRISWOLD b: NOV 1832 d: 11 MAR 1911
                                    10 William D. GARDNER b: 1836
                                    10 Laura Williams GARDNER b: ABT 1838
                                    10 Alonzo Erastus GARDNER b: NOV 1841
                                    10 Austin Rozelle GARDNER b: ABT 1846
                                    10 James Romine GARDNER b: ABT 1851
                                9 Almiron R. GARDNER b: 1 SEP 1807 d: 2 FEB 1852
                                9 Abel W. GARDNER b: 9 AUG 1809 d: 16 NOV 1850
                                  + Adelia GARDINER b: 16 DEC 1814 d: 20 JUN 1883
                                    10 Helen GARDNER b: 1840 d: 1918
                                9 Louvilla M. GARDNER b: 17 APR 1812 d: 15 JAN 1895
                                  + Orville William LAMPHERE b: 19 DEC 1819 d: 10 JUN 1895
                                    10 Lydia LAMPHERE b: 25 SEP 1841 d: 27 DEC 1850
                                    10 William Gardner LAMPHERE b: 4 NOV 1843 d: AUG 1914
                                9 Myndret W. GARDNER b: 29 MAR 1814 d: 13 APR 1860
                                  + Lydia M. ARMSTRONG b: 3 JUN 1818 d: 19 MAR 1900
                                    10 Mary Jane GARDNER b: 11 JAN 1838 d: 5 OCT 1918
                                      + Judson A. FISH b: 1835 d: 10 JAN 1927
                                    10 Lucy Ann GARDNER b: 13 DEC 1839 d: 9 APR 1915
                                      + Peter Jay BECKER b: 18 OCT 1839 d: 1 MAY 1921
                                    10 Ira Randall GARDNER b: 10 FEB 1843 d: 9 FEB 1924
                                      + Phoebe Ann BURT b: 3 NOV 1837 d: 12 JAN 1923
                                    10 Austin Wightman GARDNER b: 22 JAN 1846 d: 25 FEB 1916
                                      + Julia Ella WRIGHT b: 23 DEC 1851 d: 30 MAR 1936
                                    10 Charles E. GARDNER b: 11 AUG 1848 d: 24 APR 1936
                                    10 Willard W. GARDNER b: 4 AUG 1851 d: 21 MAY 1938
                                      + Cora May YORK b: ABT 1859 d: 29 MAY 1925
                                    10 Diana Armstrong GARDNER b: 12 SEP 1853 d: 22 DEC 1891
                                      + Henry Alvin CORNELL b: 25 DEC 1848 d: 26 APR 1917
                                    10 John A. GARDNER b: 13 JAN 1855 d: 2 FEB 1939
                                    10 Jay GARDNER b: 5 DEC 1857 d: 9 JUN 1860
                                9 Phidilia Pamelia GARDNER b: 28 APR 1816 d: 8 MAR 1893
                                  + Benjamin Apollos WIGHTMAN b: 1 JAN 1810 d: 30 NOV 1864
                                9 Lucy Ann GARDNER b: 26 JUL 1818 d: 11 JUL 1853
                                  + Nathan COLE
                        7 Elias RANDALL b: 1736 d: 20 MAR 1799
                        7 Rufus RANDALL b: 25 JUN 1738 d: 1822
                          + Margaret WIGHTMAN b: 24 AUG 1740 d: 9 JUL 1813
                            8 Esther RANDALL b: 4 DEC 1758
                              + Benjamin WIGHTMAN b: 31 AUG 1755 d: JUN 1829
                                9 Lydia WIGHTMAN
                                  + Eleazer WIGHTMAN
                                    10 Benjamin Apollos WIGHTMAN b: 1 JAN 1810 d: 30 NOV 1864
                                      + Phidilia Pamelia GARDNER b: 28 APR 1816 d: 8 MAR 1893
                            8 Catherine RANDALL b: 21 SEP 1761 d: AFT 26 OCT 1835
                              + Abraham WIGHTMAN , Jr. b: 16 MAY 1761 d: ABT 1826
                                9 Humphrey WIGHTMAN b: 16 JUL 1780 d: AFT 1 AUG 1848
                                  + Eunice PALMER b: 9 SEP 1780
                                    10 George Ransom WIGHTMAN b: 18 OCT 1806 d: 8 AUG 1890
                                      + Mary Alta CRANDALL b: 31 AUG 1814 d: 20 JUN 1883
                        7 Mary RANDALL b: 1740
                        7 Benjamin RANDALL , Jr. b: 20 JUL 1742 d: 9 SEP 1828
                          + Amy AVERY b: 25 JUL 1747 d: 3 SEP 1791
                            8 Hubbard RANDALL b: 7 MAY 1775 d: 12 APR 1859
                              + Mary JENNINGS b: 20 SEP 1773 d: 3 NOV 1832
                                9 Polly RANDALL b: 9 OCT 1799 d: 15 MAR 1868
                                  + William JOYNER b: 29 APR 1803 d: 9 JAN 1875
                                    10 Nancy C. JOYNER b: 2 SEP 1831 d: JUN 1914
                                      + Daniel BALLOU b: 3 JUL 1829 d: 1906
                        7 Amos RANDALL b: 16 NOV 1744 d: 14 FEB 1802
                        7 Sarah RANDALL b: 26 OCT 1746 d: 26 SEP 1840
                          + William GARDNER b: 20 MAR 1743 d: 12 AUG 1813
                            8 Rhoda GARDNER b: 22 MAY 1765
                              + Abel GATES b: 6 OCT 1768 d: 11 DEC 1850
                                9 Electra GATES b: 18 JUN 1790
                                  + Alexander MINARD
                                9 John GATES b: 19 MAR 1792
                                9 Thomas GATES b: 1 AUG 1794
                                9 Gardner GATES b: 12 MAY 1796
                                9 Eli GATES b: 31 JAN 1798
                                9 Enos GATES b: 16 FEB 1800
                                9 Lucy GATES b: 14 FEB 1802
                                9 William GATES b: 31 MAR 1804
                                9 Asa GATES b: 6 JUL 1806
                                9 Amander GATES b: 5 AUG 1808
                            8 Sarah GARDNER b: 3 DEC 1767
                              + Gurdon GARDNER b: 19 DEC 1766
                            8 Ruth GARDNER b: 3 NOV 1769
                            8 Anna GARDNER b: 16 DEC 1771
                            8 William GARDNER , Jr. b: 16 AUG 1774 d: 20 JUL 1843
                              + Mary RANDALL b: 4 AUG 1775 d: 26 FEB 1854
                                9 Alexander L. GARDNER b: 28 OCT 1803 d: 8 SEP 1887
                                  + Phebe BRONSON b: 1 JUL 1798 d: 17 MAR 1847
                                  + Anna Cross HUNT b: JUN 1809 d: 1 AUG 1910
                                    10 Myndret W. GARDNER b: 1848
                                    10 Relly Manly GARDNER b: 11 MAY 1852 d: 16 MAY 1916
                                    10 Ida A. GARDNER b: 1855
                                9 Amilo B. GARDNER b: 18 SEP 1805 d: 9 JAN 1896
                                  + Hannah MIXTER b: 10 JAN 1814 d: 7 OCT 1881
                                    10 Mortimer David GARDNER b: 10 MAY 1834 d: 1 JAN 1909
                                      + Sarah A. GRISWOLD b: NOV 1832 d: 11 MAR 1911
                                    10 William D. GARDNER b: 1836
                                    10 Laura Williams GARDNER b: ABT 1838
                                    10 Alonzo Erastus GARDNER b: NOV 1841
                                    10 Austin Rozelle GARDNER b: ABT 1846
                                    10 James Romine GARDNER b: ABT 1851
                                9 Almiron R. GARDNER b: 1 SEP 1807 d: 2 FEB 1852
                                9 Abel W. GARDNER b: 9 AUG 1809 d: 16 NOV 1850
                                  + Adelia GARDINER b: 16 DEC 1814 d: 20 JUN 1883
                                    10 Helen GARDNER b: 1840 d: 1918
                                9 Louvilla M. GARDNER b: 17 APR 1812 d: 15 JAN 1895
                                  + Orville William LAMPHERE b: 19 DEC 1819 d: 10 JUN 1895
                                    10 Lydia LAMPHERE b: 25 SEP 1841 d: 27 DEC 1850
                                    10 William Gardner LAMPHERE b: 4 NOV 1843 d: AUG 1914
                                9 Myndret W. GARDNER b: 29 MAR 1814 d: 13 APR 1860
                                  + Lydia M. ARMSTRONG b: 3 JUN 1818 d: 19 MAR 1900
                                    10 Mary Jane GARDNER b: 11 JAN 1838 d: 5 OCT 1918
                                      + Judson A. FISH b: 1835 d: 10 JAN 1927
                                    10 Lucy Ann GARDNER b: 13 DEC 1839 d: 9 APR 1915
                                      + Peter Jay BECKER b: 18 OCT 1839 d: 1 MAY 1921
                                    10 Ira Randall GARDNER b: 10 FEB 1843 d: 9 FEB 1924
                                      + Phoebe Ann BURT b: 3 NOV 1837 d: 12 JAN 1923
                                    10 Austin Wightman GARDNER b: 22 JAN 1846 d: 25 FEB 1916
                                      + Julia Ella WRIGHT b: 23 DEC 1851 d: 30 MAR 1936
                                    10 Charles E. GARDNER b: 11 AUG 1848 d: 24 APR 1936
                                    10 Willard W. GARDNER b: 4 AUG 1851 d: 21 MAY 1938
                                      + Cora May YORK b: ABT 1859 d: 29 MAY 1925
                                    10 Diana Armstrong GARDNER b: 12 SEP 1853 d: 22 DEC 1891
                                      + Henry Alvin CORNELL b: 25 DEC 1848 d: 26 APR 1917
                                    10 John A. GARDNER b: 13 JAN 1855 d: 2 FEB 1939
                                    10 Jay GARDNER b: 5 DEC 1857 d: 9 JUN 1860
                                9 Phidilia Pamelia GARDNER b: 28 APR 1816 d: 8 MAR 1893
                                  + Benjamin Apollos WIGHTMAN b: 1 JAN 1810 d: 30 NOV 1864
                                9 Lucy Ann GARDNER b: 26 JUL 1818 d: 11 JUL 1853
                                  + Nathan COLE
                            8 Anna GARDNER b: 2 JUL 1777
                              + Gideon MINER
                            8 Lucy GARDNER b: 15 NOV 1780
                            8 Asenath GARDNER b: 18 NOV 1782
                              + Ichabod STODDARD , Jr. b: 13 SEP 1767 d: 21 JAN 1851
                                9 Sophia STODDARD b: 24 AUG 1820
                                9 Tabitha STODDARD b: 22 SEP 1822
                                9 Ichabod STODDARD III b: 19 JAN 1825
                            8 Gilbert GARDNER b: 21 MAR 1785
                              + Selina HOLMES
                            8 Abel GARDNER b: 2 SEP 1787 d: 13 NOV 1867
                            8 Elias R. GARDNER b: 25 JUL 1790
                            8 Mary GARDNER b: 19 OCT 1793
                              + David FERMAN
                        7 Asa RANDALL b: 1751 d: 1834
                        7 Aruna RANDALL b: 1757
                        7 Joseph RANDALL b: 6 AUG 1758 d: 10 MAR 1816
            4 John BROWN b: 1634 d: 12 MAR 1717
              + Ann FISKE b: 15 JAN 1646 d: 30 MAY 1681
                5 Anna BROWN b: 23 MAR 1677/78 d: 24 APR 1740
                  + Peter EMERSON b: 1673 d: 19 JAN 1749/50
                    6 Brown EMERSON b: 16 FEB 1703/04 d: 1774
                      + Sarah TOWNSEND b: 25 MAR 1705
                        7 Sarah EMERSON b: 23 FEB 1740/41
                          + Lilley EATON b: 3 AUG 1738
                            8 Lilley EATON , Jr. b: 30 MAY 1768
                              + Eunice EVANS b: BET 1773 AND 1777
                                9 Mary Bentley EATON b: 27 MAR 1805 d: 5 JUL 1877
                                  + Abraham EMERSON b: 12 MAR 1799 d: 5 NOV 1850
                                    10 Charles Stillman EMERSON b: 12 AUG 1829
                                      + Hannah M. EMMONS b: ABT 1830
                        7 Timothy EMERSON b: 24 MAY 1746 d: MAY 1788
                          + Mary FELCH b: ABT 1749
                            8 Timothy EMERSON , Jr. b: 1 JUL 1777 d: 30 OCT 1873
                              + Mary TROWBRIDGE b: 11 AUG 1782 d: 10 SEP 1859
                                9 Timothy EMERSON III b: 30 MAR 1806 d: 26 NOV 1878
                                  + Annora PRESTON b: ABT DEC 1807 d: 6 MAR 1887
                                    10 William Henry EMERSON b: 21 OCT 1833 d: 17 APR 1874
                                      + Ann NORRIS b: 20 JAN 1834 d: 22 MAY 1912
            4 Cornelius BROWN b: ABT 1638 d: 1701
              + Sarah LAMSON b: ABT 1645 d: 4 OCT 1683
                5 Cornelius BROWN , Jr. b: 3 JUN 1667 d: 28 JUN 1743
                  + Susanna STORY b: 4 MAR 1664 d: 9 JAN 1734
                    6 Jemima BROWN b: 17 DEC 1691 d: AFT MAR 1729
                      + Daniel BOYNTON b: 26 MAY 1692 d: BEF 1756
                        7 Samuel BOYNTON b: 21 MAR 1729 d: 17 SEP 1757
                          + Sarah CASS b: 8 MAY 1724 d: AFT 1757
                            8 Lydia BOYNTON b: 10 MAY 1757 d: 16 JUL 1827
                              + Noah JEWETT b: 11 FEB 1758 d: 10 OCT 1839
                                9 Eliza JEWETT b: 17 DEC 1796 d: 16 OCT 1858
                                  + Benjamin BUCKNELL
                                    10 Eliza Jewett BUCKNELL b: 17 APR 1819 d: 17 FEB 1899
                                      + Gowen Wilson GUPTILL b: 13 OCT 1805 d: 22 APR 1890
                5 William BROWNE b: 14 FEB 1682 d: 2 MAY 1768
                  + Deborah ROBBINS b: 6 JUN 1674 d: BEF 1744
                    6 Josiah BROWNE b: 22 OCT 1706 d: 1761
                      + Mary SEAVER b: 1707
                        7 Deborah BROWNE b: ABT 1738 d: AFT 1785
                          + Thomas LEARNED b: 4 AUG 1734 d: 7 APR 1784
                            8 Josiah LEARNED b: 25 JUL 1760 d: AUG 1818
                              + Grace SANGER b: 20 JAN 1763
                            8 Paul LEARNED b: 19 JUL 1762 d: BEF 5 SEP 1837
                              + Anna SANGER
                            8 Joshua LEARNED b: 23 AUG 1764 d: 29 SEP 1797
                              + Sarah SEAVER b: 14 JUL 1764
                                9 Ann LEARNED b: 2 JAN 1795
                                9 Joshua LEARNED , Jr. b: 5 DEC 1796 d: 24 OCT 1867
                                  + Hannah CROSBY b: 7 APR 1797 d: 5 MAY 1880
                                    10 Albert Crosby LEARNED b: 22 JAN 1820 d: 5 OCT 1899
                                      + Lucy Ann COOLIDGE b: 3 DEC 1816 d: 27 OCT 1909
                                    10 Stephen Dana LEARNED b: 1 APR 1822 d: 1888
                                    10 Sarah Ann LEARNED b: 14 JAN 1824
                                    10 Harriet W. LEARNED b: 19 MAY 1826
                                    10 Joshua S. LEARNED b: 3 AUG 1828
                                    10 William Bonney LEARNED b: 14 JUN 1830
                                    10 Abigail Crosby LEARNED b: 28 JAN 1833
                                    10 Lucy E. LEARNED b: 17 SEP 1835 d: 1 DEC 1850
                                    10 Emma Augusta LEARNED b: AFT 1835
                            8 Samuel LEARNED b: 22 FEB 1767 d: BEF 29 APR 1813
                              + Lucy COOLIDGE
                            8 Hannah LEARNED b: ABT 1771
                            8 Phineas LEARNED b: 25 JUL 1773
                            8 Deborah LEARNED
                              + Cyrus FRENCH
                                9 William FRENCH b: 25 FEB 1805
                                9 Thomas Learned FRENCH b: ABT 1809
            4 William BROWN b: ABT 1638 d: ABT 1689
                5 Tobias BROWN b: 1679 d: 12 SEP 1734
                  + Jane NICKOLSON b: 24 SEP 1669 d: 14 DEC 1723
                    6 William BROWN b: 3 APR 1696
                      + Hannah EARLE b: 21 DEC 1701 d: 2 MAY 1731
                        7 Nickolson BROWN b: ABT 1722
                        7 Elizabeth BROWN b: 19 FEB 1726/27 d: 14 AUG 1797
                          + Peleg SLOCUM III b: 9 APR 1727 d: 1 JUN 1810
                            8 Rebecca SLOCUM b: 19 MAR 1758 d: 13 AUG 1832
                              + George FOLGER , Jr. b: 16 APR 1756 d: 6 MAY 1809
                                9 Peleg Slocum FOLGER b: 21 AUG 1779 d: ABT 21 FEB 1842
                                  + Ann MACY b: 16 JUL 1782 d: 28 JUL 1821
                                    10 George Macy FOLGER b: 11 JUL 1802
                                    10 Eliza Ann FOLGER b: 17 FEB 1804 d: ABT 1862
                                    10 Mary Ann FOLGER b: 24 JAN 1806 d: 4 FEB 1875
                                    10 George B. FOLGER b: 26 APR 1808 d: 4 MAR 1867
                                    10 Susan FOLGER b: 21 SEP 1811 d: 13 JUL 1859
                                    10 Sarah Maria FOLGER b: 26 JAN 1815
                                      + Lucien Bonaparte BLISS
                                  + Nancy COFFIN b: 7 OCT 1784 d: 26 SEP 1862
                                    10 William H. FOLGER b: ABT 1823 d: 30 APR 1841
                                9 Sarah FOLGER b: 1782 d: 23 DEC 1808
                                  + Borden CHASE b: 1775 d: 10 JUN 1829
                                    10 George H. CHASE b: 18 AUG 1804 d: 30 AUG 1804
                                    10 Eliza B. CHASE b: 10 SEP 1805
                                      + Charles B. FOWLER b: BEF 1810
                                    10 Susan CHASE b: 22 DEC 1806 d: FEB 1808
                                    10 Sarah Folger CHASE b: 22 NOV 1808 d: 12 NOV 1826
                                9 George G. FOLGER b: 18 APR 1788 d: 22 APR 1856
                                  + Anna BARKER b: 20 MAY 1788 d: 20 JUL 1835
                                    10 Sarah B. FOLGER b: 21 SEP 1810
                                      + Jonathan PRESCOTT , Jr. b: ABT 1811 d: 12 AUG 1837
                                    10 Francis B. FOLGER b: ABT 1813 d: 21 MAY 1862
                                    10 Rebecca Ann FOLGER b: ABT 1816 d: 21 JUL 1875
                                9 Rebecca Slocum FOLGER b: 1789
                                9 Philip Howland FOLGER b: 7 MAR 1792 d: 30 MAR 1865
                                  + Susan STARBUCK b: 23 OCT 1794 d: 5 SEP 1818
                                    10 George H. FOLGER b: 1816
                                  + Sarah HUSSEY b: 1 NOV 1794 d: 17 MAY 1846
                                    10 Sarah H. FOLGER b: 1820
                                      + Henry H. JONES b: BEF 1825
                                  + Anna HUSSEY b: 3 OCT 1801
                                9 Samuel Brown FOLGER b: 21 OCT 1795 d: 7 JAN 1864
                                  + Nancy HILLER b: 30 SEP 1798 d: 1 AUG 1869
                                    10 Edward FOLGER b: ABT 1829
                                    10 Henry Clay FOLGER b: 1833 d: 1914
                                      + Eliza Jane CLARK
                                    10 James Athearn FOLGER b: 17 JUN 1835 d: 26 JUL 1889
                                      + Ellen LAUGHRAN b: 17 OCT 1837 d: 9 NOV 1906
                            8 William SLOCUM b: 23 MAY 1761 d: 1834
                              + Anne Almy CHASE b: 6 SEP 1775 d: 22 MAR 1864
                                9 Mary Ann SLOCUM b: 21 MAY 1805 d: 21 FEB 1875
                                  + Henry Howland CRAPO b: 24 MAY 1804 d: 23 JUL 1869
                                    10 William Wallace CRAPO b: 16 MAY 1830 d: 28 FEB 1926
                                    10 Rebecca Folger CRAPO b: 26 MAR 1833 d: 8 FEB 1924
                                      + William Clark DURANT b: 20 OCT 1827 d: ABT 1883
                      + Rebecca LAWTON b: 19 OCT 1715 d: 1740
                        7 Hannah BROWN b: 23 JUN 1735
                          + John SLOCUM b: 5 AUG 1727
                            8 John SLOCUM , Jr. b: 20 DEC 1756
                              + Phebe DURFEE b: ABT 1756 d: ABT 1790
                                9 Hannah SLOCUM b: 15 SEP 1789
                                  + Charles WILCOX
                                    10 William Slocum WILCOX b: 4 DEC 1814 d: 4 JAN 1910
                                      + Kalua Makole-o-kalani HIAPO b: 1836 d: 1865
                            8 William Brown SLOCUM b: 1770 d: 1823
                              + Olive JOSSELYN b: 1769 d: 1828
                                9 Joseph SLOCUM b: 1800 d: 1863
                                  + Margaret Pierson JERMAIN
                                    10 Joseph Jermain SLOCUM b: 1833 d: 1924
                                      + Sallie L'HOMMEDIEU b: 1833
                      + Judith PALMER b: 28 MAR 1719 d: AFT 1762
                        7 Peleg BROWN b: 1756 d: 26 NOV 1831
                  + Alice BURRINGTON b: 1684 d: 1734
                    6 John BROWN b: 1705 d: APR 1773
                      + Sarah WHITE b: BET 1705 AND 1709 d: OCT 1795
                        7 William BROWN b: 12 MAY 1727 d: FEB 1792
                          + Elizabeth THOMAS b: 1730
                            8 George BROWN b: 16 DEC 1757
                        7 Elizabeth BROWN b: 10 NOV 1728
                          + Isaac HOWLAND
                        7 Abigail BROWN b: ABT 1730
                          + Thomas GRAY
                        7 John BROWN b: 9 NOV 1734 d: JAN 1772
                          + Lydia BARKER b: 1736 d: 2 NOV 1791
                            8 Serviah BROWN b: 2 MAR 1756
                            8 Elizabeth BROWN b: 16 APR 1758
                            8 Daniel BROWN b: 3 MAR 1761
                            8 Elisha BROWN b: 12 NOV 1762
                            8 Mary BROWN b: 8 JAN 1766
                            8 Sarah BROWN b: 6 FEB 1768
                            8 John BROWN b: 12 OCT 1772
                        7 Ruth BROWN b: 23 AUG 1735 d: 5 OCT 1805
                          + Wanton HOWLAND b: 2 JAN 1733
                            8 Benjamin HOWLAND b: 27 JUL 1755
                              + Mary ANTHONY b: 1755
                          + Gilbert DEVOL b: 11 MAY 1740 d: 1824
                            8 Priscilla DEVOL b: 1769 d: 27 MAY 1838
                              + John WHITE b: 21 OCT 1762 d: APR 1845
                                9 Clarissa WHITE b: 1803 d: 1866
                                  + Nicholas BAKER b: 1799 d: 1872
                                    10 Floretta White BAKER b: APR 1827 d: 14 OCT 1899
                                      + Abner COOLEY b: 25 MAR 1825 d: 12 OCT 1900
                        7 Mary BROWN b: ABT 1736
                          + Pardon GRAY b: 20 APR 1737
                            8 Lydia GRAY b: 15 MAR 1763
                              + Sanford ALMY b: 28 AUG 1759
                                9 Hannah ALMY b: 20 MAR 1785
                                  + James MANCHESTER b: 6 JUN 1781
                                    10 Annie Lovina MANCHESTER b: 29 JAN 1808
                                      + Justin J. MERRILL b: 18 FEB 1806 d: 14 JAN 1889
                        7 George BROWN b: 18 AUG 1739
                        7 Thomas BROWN b: ABT 1741
                          + Priscilla HEAD
                        7 Sarah BROWN b: 5 MAR 1743
                          + Joseph ALMY
                    6 Abram BROWN b: 1707
                    6 Nicholas BROWN b: 1710
                    6 Alice BROWN b: 1711 d: 1809
                      + George GARDNER b: 1703 d: 1801
                        7 Paul GARDNER b: 1743
                          + Ruth HARRINGTON b: 1747
                            8 Ruth GARDNER b: 26 MAY 1771
                              + Jeremiah BURCH b: 1 NOV 1765 d: 10 NOV 1835
                                9 Freeman BURCH b: 16 JAN 1803 d: 5 DEC 1863
                                  + Lucy WALKER b: 1808 d: 1888
                                    10 Alta Jane BURCH b: 13 JUL 1842 d: 25 FEB 1912
                                      + John MIZNER b: 12 NOV 1831 d: 22 SEP 1894
                    6 Sarah BROWN b: 1713 d: MAY 1785
                      + Peter SHAW b: 6 OCT 1704 d: 10 JAN 1775
                    6 Robert BROWN b: 4 JUN 1717 d: NOV 1791
                      + Elizabeth PALMER b: 1 OCT 1723 d: AFT 1791
            4 Elizabeth BROWN b: 10 DEC 1647 d: 27 FEB 1696/97
              + Hananiah PARKER b: 1638 d: 10 MAR 1723/24
                5 John PARKER b: 3 AUG 1664 d: 22 JAN 1741
                  + Deliverance DODGE b: 15 MAR 1660/61 d: 10 MAR 1718
                    6 Andrew PARKER b: 14 FEB 1693 d: 8 APR 1776
                      + Sarah WHITNEY b: 22 APR 1703 d: 18 DEC 1774
                        7 Jonas PARKER b: 6 FEB 1722 d: 19 APR 1775
                          + Lucy MONROE b: 20 AUG 1720 d: 1735
                            8 Elizabeth A. PARKER b: 18 MAR 1759 d: 20 AUG 1801
                              + Micah PERRY b: 3 DEC 1759 d: 28 SEP 1839
                        7 Keziah PARKER b: 1 JUN 1740 d: 7 AUG 1776
                          + Joseph WYMAN b: 27 OCT 1734 d: 1790
                            8 John WYMAN b: 14 OCT 1760
                            8 David WYMAN b: 29 APR 1762 d: 8 AUG 1828
                              + Sarah STEDMAN b: 30 JUN 1762
                                9 Elizabeth WYMAN b: 9 NOV 1784 d: 1876
                                9 Levi WYMAN b: 15 JAN 1787
                                9 Eunice WYMAN b: 26 MAY 1789
                                9 Jonathan WYMAN b: 26 MAY 1789
                                9 Samuel WYMAN b: 15 SEP 1791 d: 21 APR 1859
                                9 Sara WYMAN b: 22 AUG 1794 d: 29 JUL 1860
                                9 Joseph WYMAN b: 1 JAN 1800 d: 1878
                                  + Almira JOHNSON b: 2 FEB 1800 d: 20 FEB 1871
                                    10 Althyne F. WYMAN b: 16 AUG 1834 d: 23 MAY 1908
                                      + John W. CLOSE b: 6 MAY 1833 d: 5 APR 1909
                                    10 Coreden WYMAN b: ABT 1836
                                    10 David WYMAN b: 1836 d: 1883
                                    10 Gustavus WYMAN b: ABT 1837
                                    10 Merritt J. WYMAN b: ABT 1845
                            8 Joseph WYMAN , Jr. b: 3 APR 1764 d: 28 OCT 1841
                            8 Thomas Oliver WYMAN b: 27 SEP 1768 d: DEC 1844
                            8 Sarah WYMAN b: 27 FEB 1771
                            8 Elizabeth WYMAN b: 10 NOV 1773
                    6 John PARKER b: 8 NOV 1703 d: 23 FEB 1783
                      + Experience CLOYES b: 19 NOV 1702 d: 23 FEB 1783
                        7 Peter PARKER b: 3 OCT 1738 d: 5 NOV 1803
                          + Ruth EATON b: 16 FEB 1743/44 d: 20 MAR 1800
                            8 Ruth PARKER b: 8 JAN 1769
                              + Joseph BIGELOW , Jr. b: 17 SEP 1763
                                9 Josiah BIGELOW b: 26 OCT 1790 d: 23 JUL 1863
                                  + Harriet PARKER b: 10 OCT 1793 d: 2 NOV 1861
                                9 John BIGELOW b: 28 JAN 1792 d: 1 NOV 1817
                                9 Joseph BIGELOW III b: 4 MAY 1794
                                  + Mary Ann WILSON
                                9 Sally BIGELOW b: 17 OCT 1796 d: 27 MAR 1864
                                  + Gilbert Dench WILSON b: 26 NOV 1788 d: 24 MAY 1857
                                    10 George Overing WILSON b: 24 MAY 1820 d: 1864
                                      + Abigail OUTBANK
                                    10 Charles Bigelow WILSON b: 11 APR 1823 d: 1885
                                      + Sarah D. TURNER
                                    10 Henry Gilbert WILSON b: 7 NOV 1830
                                      + Mary W. GRAVES b: ABT 1834
                                    10 William Wallace WILSON b: 7 JAN 1839 d: 7 SEP 1840
                                9 Ruth BIGELOW b: 27 MAY 1799 d: 3 MAR 1828
                                  + Amherst MESSINGER
                                9 Ann BIGELOW b: 12 JAN 1803 d: 18 NOV 1803
                                9 Charles BIGELOW b: 12 MAR 1807 d: 16 OCT 1881
                                  + Rebecca E. BABCOCK b: ABT 1815
                                9 George BIGELOW b: 4 AUG 1811 d: 27 FEB 1867
                                  + Amy LEARNED
                            8 Martha PARKER b: 15 APR 1773 d: 20 JAN 1826
                              + Eleazer BULLARD b: 4 DEC 1764 d: 18 SEP 1824
                5 Elizabeth PARKER b: 5 JUN 1668
                  + Samuel COWDREY b: 16 MAY 1657 d: 7 MAY 1742
                    6 Nathaniel COWDREY b: 20 NOV 1691 d: 3 APR 1751
                      + Mehitable DAMON b: 20 NOV 1699 d: 9 NOV 1763
                        7 Nathaniel COWDREY , Jr. b: 26 JUL 1719 d: 7 DEC 1768
                          + Mary GATES b: 25 APR 1725 d: 1799
                        7 Huldah COWDREY b: 14 DEC 1733 d: 4 MAR 1770
                          + Obadiah GATES b: 18 DEC 1740 d: 22 AUG 1781
                        7 William COWDREY b: ABT 1734
                          + Hannah EMMONS b: 1738
                            8 Dorothy COWDREY b: 1763
                              + Joshua TINKER b: ABT 1760 d: 2 AUG 1832
                                9 Clarissa TINKER b: 13 OCT 1784
                                9 Sarah TINKER b: 14 DEC 1786 d: 29 JUN 1826
                                  + Alvah BRONSON b: 19 MAR 1787 d: 28 DEC 1861
                                    10 Augustus Harley BRONSON b: 22 OCT 1813 d: 17 MAR 1872
                                      + Lydia Ann MOSHER b: 14 NOV 1813 d: 30 DEC 1897
                                9 Joshua TINKER , Jr. b: 29 FEB 1788
                                9 Dorothy TINKER b: 1791
                                9 Eliphalet Lester TINKER b: 16 SEP 1795
                                9 Henry F. TINKER b: 1797
                    6 Mary COWDREY b: ABT 1704 d: 4 MAY 1760
                      + Isaac BYAM b: 4 JAN 1691
                        7 John BYAM b: 7 FEB 1730 d: 3 JUL 1813
                          + Sarah BLANCHARD b: ABT 1737 d: APR 1828
                            8 Susanna BYAM b: 18 MAR 1760 d: 26 DEC 1831
                              + Supply REED b: 9 SEP 1754 d: 16 MAR 1847
                                9 Tillison REED b: 11 AUG 1787 d: 21 AUG 1836
                                  + Deliverance BYAM b: 4 DEC 1789 d: 18 APR 1871
                                    10 Calvin REED b: 18 OCT 1821 d: 25 OCT 1896
                                      + Mary CURTIS b: 15 MAY 1821 d: 3 MAY 1888
                                    10 Mary Sophia REED b: 6 SEP 1833 d: 1 JUN 1899
                                      + Alvin CROCKETT b: 19 OCT 1831 d: 8 JUL 1902
                            8 John BYAM , Jr. b: 28 JUN 1761 d: 6 JAN 1835
                              + Sarah HOWARD b: 20 SEP 1764 d: 29 NOV 1866
                                9 Deliverance BYAM b: 4 DEC 1789 d: 18 APR 1871
                                  + Tillison REED b: 11 AUG 1787 d: 21 AUG 1836
                                    10 Calvin REED b: 18 OCT 1821 d: 25 OCT 1896
                                      + Mary CURTIS b: 15 MAY 1821 d: 3 MAY 1888
                                    10 Mary Sophia REED b: 6 SEP 1833 d: 1 JUN 1899
                                      + Alvin CROCKETT b: 19 OCT 1831 d: 8 JUL 1902
                5 Ebenezer PARKER b: 13 FEB 1676 d: 6 AUG 1749
                  + Rebecca NEWHALL b: 17 JUN 1675 d: 23 DEC 1737
                    6 Ebenezer PARKER b: 11 OCT 1699 d: 26 FEB 1753
                      + Hannah GREEN b: 6 MAR 1699 d: 28 FEB 1756
                        7 Hannah PARKER b: 3 DEC 1727 d: 23 APR 1823
                          + Jacob BANCROFT b: 10 SEP 1723 d: 1 SEP 1754
                            8 Sarah BANCROFT b: 4 JUN 1754 d: 6 JUN 1837
                              + Daniel RUGG b: 19 APR 1751 d: 15 JAN 1834
                                9 Elijah RUGG b: 3 MAY 1775 d: 2 SEP 1848
                                  + Lucretia FARR b: 22 DEC 1776 d: 26 MAY 1857
                                    10 Ivah RUGG b: 22 FEB 1804
                                      + Olive Ann BROOKS b: 1800 d: 1875
                                9 Nathan RUGG b: 8 JUN 1777
                                9 Daniel RUGG , Jr. b: 11 JUN 1779
                                9 John RUGG b: 18 MAY 1782
                                9 Sally RUGG b: 10 APR 1785
                                9 Betsey RUGG b: 22 JUN 1789
                                9 Hannah RUGG b: 26 DEC 1792
            4 Jane BROWN b: ABT 1650 d: 4 FEB 1718/19
              + James BABCOCK , Jr. b: 1641 d: 1698
                5 Sarah BABCOCK b: 1669 d: 23 MAR 1717
                  + James LEWIS b: 3 JUN 1664 d: 6 SEP 1745
                    6 Jenkins LEWIS b: ABT 1689 d: 4 MAY 1752
                      + Abigail b: ABT 1690
                        7 Jonathan LEWIS b: ABT 1722 d: 1759
                          + Sarah BARBER b: 28 NOV 1719 d: BEF 1760
                            8 Daniel LEWIS b: 12 JUL 1745 d: 16 DEC 1809
                              + Mary SWEET b: ABT 1759
                                9 Freeborn LEWIS b: 6 APR 1784 d: 27 FEB 1822
                                  + Esther TERRY b: 19 JUL 1787 d: 4 JAN 1865
                                    10 Rody Selinda LEWIS b: 28 APR 1822 d: 9 JAN 1881
                                      + William Otis BALCOM b: 26 JUL 1818 d: 17 OCT 1902
                    6 John LEWIS b: 30 JAN 1698 d: BET 1769 AND 1774
                      + Mercy BURDICK b: ABT 1698
                        7 Penelope LEWIS b: 29 MAR 1739
                          + Joseph DAVIS b: ABT 1739
                            8 Joseph DAVIS , Jr. d: AFT 1790
                              + Lydia
                                9 Barbara DAVIS b: ABT 1771
                                  + John BLIVEN b: 5 APR 1767 d: AFT 12 MAR 1806
                                    10 Hannah BLIVEN b: 19 OCT 1792 d: 5 SEP 1855
                                      + Luke Burdick CRANDALL b: 21 DEC 1788 d: 15 DEC 1853
                5 Mary BABCOCK b: ABT 1672 d: ABT 1734
                  + Peter CRANDALL b: ABT 1665 d: 1734
                    6 Peter CRANDALL , Jr. b: ABT 1690 d: ABT 1734
                      + Mary BURDICK b: ABT 1695 d: 1734
                        7 Amos CRANDALL b: 19 MAY 1721
                          + Hannah BAILEY b: 5 APR 1721
                            8 Bailey CRANDALL b: 15 SEP 1761 d: 23 JUL 1838
                              + Desire STAFFORD d: 1796
                                9 Priscilla CRANDALL b: 18 SEP 1785 d: 5 JUN 1852
                                  + Isaac MESSENGER III b: 20 AUG 1771
                                    10 Edward Ezra MESSENGER b: 27 APR 1823 d: 7 JAN 1871
                                      + Harriet Matilda NEWTON b: 3 SEP 1833 d: 1870
                        7 Samuel CRANDALL b: 16 JUL 1724 d: 1813
                          + Hannah CLARK b: ABT 1730
                            8 Susannah CRANDALL b: 9 JUL 1759 d: 7 OCT 1836
                              + Edward J. GREENE b: 12 MAR 1758 d: 7 OCT 1836
                                9 Susannah GREENE b: 26 MAR 1794 d: 7 DEC 1857
                                  + Luke MAXSON , Jr. b: 11 SEP 1785 d: 5 JUL 1867
                                    10 George Russell MAXSON b: JUN 1832 d: 12 OCT 1893
                                      + Lydia Elma BABCOCK b: 30 APR 1838 d: AFT 1924
                        7 James CRANDALL b: 1730 d: BET 1792 AND 1794
                          + Sarah CLARK b: 1735 d: 1830
                            8 Paul CRANDALL b: 26 JAN 1768
                              + Prudence CHAPMAN b: 26 MAR 1760 d: 15 JAN 1830
                                9 Paul CRANDALL , Jr. b: 26 DEC 1789
                                  + Esther STRAIT b: ABT 1793
                                    10 Welcome CRANDALL b: ABT 1822
                                      + Sarah GIBSON
                            8 Mary CRANDALL b: 6 DEC 1773 d: 30 JAN 1846
                              + Ebenezer RATHBUN b: 29 JAN 1739/40 d: 2 JAN 1828
                                9 Lydia Ann RATHBUN b: 19 APR 1798 d: 17 DEC 1871
                                  + Elisha MAXSON b: 26 JAN 1792 d: 8 AUG 1827
                                    10 Tacy Ann MAXSON b: 3 FEB 1825
                                    10 Abby Angelina MAXSON b: 2 JUL 1827
                                  + Hezekiah PALMER b: 20 NOV 1809 d: 21 OCT 1891
                5 Elizabeth BABCOCK b: 1673 d: AFT 1718
                  + David LEWIS b: 1667 d: 6 SEP 1718
                    6 Mary LEWIS b: BET 1710 AND 1711 d: 27 NOV 1762
                      + Joseph LEWIS , Jr. b: 13 JUL 1709 d: 23 SEP 1751
                        7 Oliver LEWIS b: 23 SEP 1738 d: 27 SEP 1804
                          + Ruhamah LEWIS b: 19 MAY 1743 d: 27 MAR 1781
                            8 Oliver G. LEWIS b: 1 MAY 1772 d: 4 JAN 1857
                              + Eunice CHAPMAN b: ABT 1780 d: 1829
                                9 Levi Chapman LEWIS b: APR 1798 d: SEP 1881
                                  + Phebe BENSON b: 1798 d: BET 1821 AND 1824
                                    10 George Benson LEWIS b: 4 MAY 1821 d: 4 APR 1870
                                      + Elizabeth Lucy ROGERS b: 23 SEP 1816 d: 25 JAN 1855
                5 Hannah BABCOCK b: ABT 1674
                  + Roger LARKIN b: 1671 d: 25 FEB 1755
                    6 Anna LARKIN b: BET 1704 AND 1710 d: AFT 1755
                      + John HALL b: BET 1686 AND 1687 d: BEF 19 MAR 1777
                        7 Mercy HALL b: BET 1737 AND 1738
                          + Lawton PALMER b: 24 NOV 1726 d: 1803
                            8 Lawton PALMER , Jr. b: ABT 1762 d: 3 DEC 1825
                              + Nancy BUTTON b: 1774 d: 1826
                                9 Samuel Button PALMER b: 27 AUG 1792 d: 11 OCT 1883
                                  + Esther TANNER b: 26 AUG 1795 d: 15 JAN 1859
                            8 Elizabeth PALMER b: 1771 d: 10 JUN 1834
                              + Wiliam TANNER b: 8 MAY 1769 d: 1 MAR 1829
                                9 Fanny TANNER b: 12 NOV 1810 d: 22 MAR 1886
                                  + John LARKIN b: 17 OCT 1813 d: 30 SEP 1899
                                    10 Frank M. LARKIN b: NOV 1849 d: 4 NOV 1902
                                      + Catherine GORMAN b: 8 DEC 1854 d: 28 APR 1933
            4 Josiah BROWN d: 1690
              + Mary FELLOWS
                5 Elizabeth BROWN b: 1671 d: 1721
                  + Samuel FISKE b: 1670
                    6 Jonathan FISKE b: 10 JAN 1705/06 d: 1756
                      + Abigail MEAD b: 17 JUL 1710 d: ABT 1752
                        7 Jonathan FISKE , Jr. b: 1739 d: 1816
                          + Hannah REYNOLDS b: 1742 d: 1814
                            8 David FISKE b: 1769 d: 1849
                              + Mary GREENE b: 1775 d: 1828
                                9 Mary FISKE b: 1798
                                  + Silas MOON b: 14 MAR 1794 d: 13 FEB 1855
                                    10 Luman MOON b: 1817
                                      + Harriet Catherine SOUTHARD b: 1821 d: 1910
                        7 Martha FISKE b: AFT 1740 d: 13 OCT 1813
                          + Gideon MEAD b: 1741 d: 27 SEP 1814
                            8 Abigail MEAD b: 29 JAN 1770 d: 12 MAR 1854
                              + Daniel MCBRIDE b: 13 SEP 1766 d: 1 SEP 1823
                                9 Reuben MCBRIDE b: 1803 d: 1891
                                  + Mary Ann ANDERSON b: 1814 d: 1896
                                    10 John Newton MCBRIDE b: 16 JUL 1845 d: 28 JUN 1884
                                      + Katherine FELSHAW b: 25 JAN 1845 d: 29 SEP 1879
                                9 Martha MCBRIDE b: 17 MAR 1805 d: 20 NOV 1901
                                  + Heber Chase KIMBALL b: 14 JUN 1801 d: 22 JUN 1868
        3 Ann BROWN b: ABT 1603 d: 4 DEC 1669
          + Thomas HUTCHINSON b: BEF 16 JUN 1605 d: 1630
            4 Samuel HUTCHINSON b: ABT 1618 d: BEF 1697
              + Hannah JOHNSON b: 23 MAR 1627
                5 Samuel HUTCHINSON , Jr. b: ABT 1663 d: 31 JUL 1741
                  + Elizabeth ROBERTS b: ABT 1655 d: 7 SEP 1730
                    6 Patience HUTCHINSON b: ABT 1688
                    6 John HUTCHINSON b: ABT 1692 d: AFT MAR 1735
                      + Sarah ADAMS b: 15 APR 1681 d: 22 MAR 1735
                        7 Elizabeth HUTCHINSON b: 4 AUG 1715
                        7 Sarah HUTCHINSON b: 24 SEP 1719
                        7 John HUTCHINSON , Jr. b: ABT 1720
                          + Mary
                            8 Elizabeth HUTCHINSON b: 1743 d: 1777
                              + Abijah INGALLS b: 1739
                                9 Jeremiah INGALLS b: 1764
                                  + Mary BIGELOW b: 1768 d: 1848
                                    10 Jeremiah INGALLS , Jr. b: 1796 d: 1858
                                      + Lana CARPENTER
                    6 Ruth HUTCHINSON b: 20 NOV 1694
                    6 Phoebe HUTCHINSON b: ABT 1697
                    6 Abigail HUTCHINSON b: 17 MAY 1702
                      + Daniel PEASE b: 23 MAY 1692 d: AFT 1756
                        7 Daniel PEASE , Jr. b: 1718 d: 1798
                          + Hannah JONES b: 1720 d: 1806
                            8 Elizabeth PEASE b: 24 MAY 1750 d: 25 MAR 1825
                              + Daniel DEAN b: 14 JAN 1738/39 d: 5 SEP 1821
                                9 Elizabeth DEAN b: 22 APR 1770 d: 20 JUL 1838
                                  + Obadiah KNAPP b: 20 SEP 1766 d: 29 MAY 1850
                                9 William M. DEAN b: 23 JUL 1777 d: 16 FEB 1857
                                  + Asenath HAMLIN b: 14 JUL 1782 d: ABT 1822
                                    10 Leander DEAN b: 12 JAN 1817 d: 1 JUN 1892
                                      + Sally CARPENTER b: 18 DEC 1817 d: 8 MAR 1891
                        7 Olive PEASE b: 10 MAR 1735/36 d: 5 JUL 1822
                          + Increase CHILD b: 13 DEC 1740 d: 10 JUN 1810
                            8 Mark Anthony CHILD b: 10 MAY 1771 d: FEB 1843
                              + Hannah BENEDICT b: 1 JAN 1774 d: 11 MAR 1818
                                9 Alfred Bosworth CHILD b: 15 NOV 1796 d: 22 DEC 1852
                                  + Polly BARBER b: 30 MAR 1798 d: 4 FEB 1883
                                    10 Polly Ann CHILD b: 20 JUL 1821 d: 19 JAN 1905
                                      + Ebenezer Clawson RICHARDSON b: 7 AUG 1815 d: 25 SEP 1874
                                    10 Myron Barber CHILD b: 24 NOV 1825 d: 16 JUN 1895
                                      + Emeline ELMER b: 12 JUL 1828 d: 10 MAY 1899
                                    10 Orville Rennsalear CHILD b: 11 OCT 1837 d: 27 MAR 1897
                                      + Sarah Urinda RAWSON b: 8 FEB 1844 d: 7 JAN 1924
                            8 Asa CHILD b: 21 MAY 1780 d: 1820
                5 Hannah HUTCHINSON b: BET 1674 AND 1676 d: 19 MAY 1716
                  + Thomas FARNUM b: 14 JUL 1670 d: 28 APR 1744
                    6 Rebecca FARNUM b: MAY 1704/05
                      + Obadiah HOLT b: 8 DEC 1700 d: 24 JAN 1739
                        7 Isaac HOLT b: 30 OCT 1729 d: ABT 1780
                    6 Tabitha FARNUM b: ABT 1707 d: 18 FEB 1804
                      + Israel ADAMS b: 24 FEB 1707/08 d: 16 OCT 1789
                        7 John ADAMS b: 3 JUL 1735 d: 27 JUN 1813
                          + Hannah OSGOOD b: BET 1734 AND 1736 d: 22 OCT 1771
                            8 John ADAMS , Jr. b: 26 FEB 1766 d: 28 SEP 1839
                              + Dorcas FAULKNER b: 24 SEP 1766 d: 23 SEP 1837
                                9 Joseph ADAMS b: 21 MAR 1790
                                9 Hannah ADAMS b: 18 DEC 1791 d: 28 MAY 1859
                                  + Daniel APPLETON , Jr. b: 10 DEC 1785 d: 27 MAR 1849
                                    10 William Henry APPLETON b: 27 JAN 1814
                                    10 Maria Louisa APPLETON b: 21 MAR 1815
                                    10 John Adams APPLETON b: 9 JAN 1817 d: 1881
                                    10 Charles Horatio APPLETON b: 1 MAY 1819 d: 24 JAN 1820
                                    10 George Swett APPLETON b: 11 AUG 1821
                                    10 Daniel Sidney APPLETON b: 9 APR 1824 d: 13 NOV 1890
                                      + Malvina W. MARSHALL b: 1840 d: 30 NOV 1873
                                      + Sophia W. LINCOLN b: ABT 1838 d: 15 SEP 1889
                                    10 Samuel Francis APPLETON b: 26 SEP 1826
                                    10 Sarah Emeline APPLETON b: 27 JUL 1829 d: 5 FEB 1861
                                9 Mary ADAMS b: 1 NOV 1793
                                9 Isaac ADAMS b: 27 OCT 1798
                                9 Martha ADAMS b: 28 MAY 1801
                                9 Louisa ADAMS b: 28 DEC 1803
                                9 Sarah Ann ADAMS b: 2 FEB 1806
                                9 Emeline Osgood ADAMS b: 31 JAN 1808
                                9 John Osgood ADAMS b: 3 SEP 1811
            4 Elizabeth HUTCHINSON b: BEF 22 FEB 1622/23 d: 28 NOV 1700
              + Isaac HART b: 1615 d: 10 FEB 1699/00
                5 Elizabeth HART b: 11 DEC 1651 d: 1745
                  + John WINBORNE b: 21 SEP 1638 d: 1707
                    6 Susanna WINBORNE
                      + Hugh ADAMS
                        7 Avis ADAMS b: 11 APR 1723
                          + William ODIORNE b: 1720 d: 1798
                            8 Mehitable ODIORNE b: 26 JUN 1748 d: 26 JUN 1786
                              + James SULLIVAN b: 22 APR 1744 d: 10 DEC 1808
                                9 Mehitable SULLIVAN b: 29 JUL 1772 d: 27 JUL 1847
                                  + James CUTLER b: 1742 d: 7 MAY 1799
                                    10 Mary Ann CUTLER b: 6 MAR 1794 d: 29 MAR 1860
                                      + William APPLETON b: 16 NOV 1786 d: 15 FEB 1862
                    6 John WINBORNE d: ABT 1706
                      + Pheobe SANDERS b: ABT 1670 d: ABT 1751
                        7 Phoebe WINBORNE b: ABT 1694 d: AFT 1718
                          + Joseph HOLLAND b: ABT 1684 d: 1752
                            8 Joseph HOLLAND b: 1715 d: 1799
                              + Ester EDMUNDS b: 1716 d: AFT 1752
                                9 Thomas HOLLAND b: 1750 d: 6 DEC 1827
                                  + Phoebe Winburn RICKMAN b: ABT 1758
                                    10 John Rickman HOLLAND b: 8 MAY 1786 d: 10 NOV 1863
                                      + Elizabeth WALKER b: 25 DEC 1790 d: 5 JUL 1861
                5 Deborah HART b: ABT 1655
                  + Benjamin PROCTOR b: 1651 d: BEF 30 APR 1705
                    6 John PROCTOR b: ABT 1690 d: BEF 4 JUN 1759
                      + Anna STORY b: 31 MAR 1691 d: 22 OCT 1780
                        7 Anna PROCTOR b: ABT 1717 d: 9 JAN 1804
                          + Samuel RUST III b: 1714 d: 8 FEB 1782
                            8 Israel RUST b: 17 OCT 1747 d: FEB 1830
                              + Jerusha WOODBURY b: 24 OCT 1756 d: 9 APR 1857
                                9 Mary RUST b: BEF 24 AUG 1777 d: 5 NOV 1860
                                  + James ADAMS b: 3 SEP 1769 d: 14 MAR 1847
                                    10 George W. ADAMS b: ABT 1819 d: 16 JAN 1899
                                      + Maria E. JOHNSON b: 25 MAR 1821 d: 8 SEP 1867
                5 Samuel HART b: 9 FEB 1656/57 d: 30 DEC 1730
                  + Sarah ENDICOTT b: 19 DEC 1673 d: 1710
                    6 Samuel HART , Jr. b: 30 OCT 1698 d: 28 DEC 1758
                      + Hepzibah PEARSON b: 3 APR 1699 d: 1740
                        7 Tabitha HART b: 1730 d: 1800
                          + Jonathan STEDMAN b: 30 JUL 1738
                            8 Sarah STEDMAN b: 30 JUN 1762
                              + David WYMAN b: 29 APR 1762 d: 8 AUG 1828
                                9 Elizabeth WYMAN b: 9 NOV 1784 d: 1876
                                9 Levi WYMAN b: 15 JAN 1787
                                9 Eunice WYMAN b: 26 MAY 1789
                                9 Jonathan WYMAN b: 26 MAY 1789
                                9 Samuel WYMAN b: 15 SEP 1791 d: 21 APR 1859
                                9 Sara WYMAN b: 22 AUG 1794 d: 29 JUL 1860
                                9 Joseph WYMAN b: 1 JAN 1800 d: 1878
                                  + Almira JOHNSON b: 2 FEB 1800 d: 20 FEB 1871
                                    10 Althyne F. WYMAN b: 16 AUG 1834 d: 23 MAY 1908
                                      + John W. CLOSE b: 6 MAY 1833 d: 5 APR 1909
                                    10 Coreden WYMAN b: ABT 1836
                                    10 David WYMAN b: 1836 d: 1883
                                    10 Gustavus WYMAN b: ABT 1837
                                    10 Merritt J. WYMAN b: ABT 1845
                            8 Jonathan STEDMAN , Jr. b: 15 SEP 1764
                        7 Hepzibah HART b: 1735
                        7 Samuel HART III b: 1736 d: 22 OCT 1770
                        7 Ebenezer HART b: 1738
                          + Sarah POOLE b: 15 APR 1740 d: JAN 1824
                            8 Rebecca HART b: ABT 1763 d: AFT 1840
                              + Oliver BATES b: 7 AUG 1763 d: 8 JUN 1728
                                9 Cyrus BATES b: 17 FEB 1792 d: 3 OCT 1839
                                  + Lydia HARRINGTON b: 7 DEC 1795 d: 28 DEC 1873
                                    10 Nelson BATES b: 23 DEC 1813 d: 18 DEC 1885
                                    10 Ormus Ephraim BATES b: 25 MAR 1815 d: 4 AUG 1873
                                      + Phoebe Mariah MATTESON b: 31 JAN 1817 d: 6 MAR 1888
                                      + Morilla SPINK b: 31 DEC 1824 d: 17 FEB 1906
                                      + Sarah HYMAS b: 6 DEC 1841 d: 27 NOV 1929
                                    10 Sarah Marinda BATES b: 5 FEB 1817 d: 25 DEC 1888
                                      + Orson PRATT b: 19 SEP 1811 d: 3 OCT 1881
                                    10 Lovina Arminda BATES b: 5 JAN 1819 d: 26 FEB 1884
                                    10 Marcellus L. BATES b: 28 AUG 1821 d: 4 NOV 1902
                                    10 Orissa Angelia BATES b: 17 AUG 1823 d: 29 JAN 1878
                                      + William Moore ALLRED b: 24 DEC 1819 d: 8 JAN 1901
                                    10 Lydia Augusta BATES b: 29 APR 1825 d: 23 MAY 1903
                                    10 Cyrus Wakefield BATES b: 22 JAN 1827 d: 16 JAN 1895
                                    10 Julia Ann BATES b: 27 FEB 1829 d: 5 MAR 1892
                                      + Reddin Alexander ALLRED b: 21 FEB 1822 d: 11 JUN 1900
                                    10 Lansing BATES b: 19 APR 1831 d: 18 JUN 1877
                                    10 Adeline BATES b: 1837 d: 1837
                            8 Samuel HART b: ABT 1771
                              + Esther EATON
                        7 Thomas HART b: 1741
            4 Edward HUTCHINSON b: BEF 8 AUG 1625 d: 8 DEC 1694
              + Mary CUSHMAN b: ABT 1634 d: 27 DEC 1707
            4 Thomas HUTCHINSON b: BEF 9 MAR 1627 d: 1676
              + Martha CORWIN b: 1632 d: 1707
                5 Thomas HUTCHINSON b: 1666
                5 Martha HUTCHINSON b: ABT 1670
                5 Samuel HUTCHINSON b: 1672
                5 Mathias HUTCHINSON b: ABT 1677
            4 Francis HUTCHINSON b: ABT 1630 d: 12 NOV 1702
              + Mary CUSHMAN b: 1659 d: 22 OCT 1690
                5 Thomas HUTCHINSON b: ABT 1681 d: AFT 1755
                  + Mary COLSON b: ABT 1685
                    6 Lydia HUTCHINSON b: 7 MAY 1721
                      + Nathan FLINT b: 8 MAY 1716 d: AFT 3 MAY 1792
                        7 Hutchinson FLINT b: 10 JUN 1764 d: 17 JUN 1817
                          + Lucy COLE b: 7 AUG 1770 d: 27 OCT 1836
                            8 John FLINT b: 28 MAY 1800 d: 18 NOV 1878
                              + Sally ATWOOD b: 20 OCT 1803
                                9 Thomas FLINT b: 31 JUL 1822 d: 17 APR 1902
                                  + Mary SIMMONS b: 1823
                                    10 Atta FLINT b: 1852
                                      + Charles COMSTOCK b: 24 AUG 1843 d: 15 OCT 1905
                                9 Sanford Holman FLINT b: 24 MAR 1836 d: 1911
                                  + Harriet COMSTOCK b: 23 FEB 1840 d: 11 AUG 1913
                                    10 Bertha Eva FLINT b: 7 NOV 1862 d: 28 JUL 1914
                                      + Fredrick G. BORDEN b: 1860 d: 1932
                                    10 Grace FLINT b: 1865
                                    10 Charles J. FLINT b: 1867
                                    10 Lenora FLINT b: 1872 d: 1892
                                      + Spencer E. BARTLETT
                                    10 Nettie FLINT b: JUL 1874
                                      + Frank WOODBURY b: MAY 1870
                                    10 Pearl FLINT b: OCT 1879 d: 1939
                                      + Edward NELSON
                                    10 Coyla Mary FLINT b: 27 OCT 1881 d: 1969
                                      + Allen Chartis BELL b: 7 OCT 1881 d: 4 JUL 1962
          + Adam HAWKES b: BEF 26 JAN 1605/06 d: 13 MAR 1672/73
            4 Susannah HAWKES b: 13 AUG 1633 d: 5 AUG 1696
              + William COGSWELL b: BEF MAR 1618/19 d: 15 DEC 1700
                5 Elizabeth COGSWELL b: 1650 d: 28 DEC 1726
                  + Thomas WADE b: ABT 1650 d: 4 OCT 1696
                5 Hester COGSWELL b: 24 AUG 1653 d: 17 JAN 1719/20
                  + Samuel BISHOP b: 1645 d: 1685
                    6 Margaret BISHOP b: 17 MAY 1676
                      + Ichabod GRIGGS b: 28 SEP 1675 d: 21 APR 1718
                        7 Hannah GRIGGS b: 22 OCT 1702 d: 18 MAY 1798
                          + John GOFFE III b: 16 MAR 1698/99 d: 20 OCT 1788
                            8 Esther GOFFE b: 15 FEB 1725
                              + Ebenezer STEVENS b: 12 MAR 1732
                                9 Rachel STEVENS b: 23 JUL 1769 d: 23 SEP 1824
                                  + David SESSIONS , Jr. b: 11 MAY 1749 d: 23 SEP 1824
                                    10 David SESSIONS III b: 4 APR 1790 d: 11 AUG 1850
                                      + Patty BARTLETT b: 4 FEB 1795 d: 14 DEC 1893
                            8 John GOFFE IV b: 16 FEB 1726/27 d: 3 FEB 1818
                              + Jemima HOLDEN b: 24 FEB 1729/30 d: 11 SEP 1818
                                9 Samuel GOFFE b: 5 DEC 1750 d: 1 DEC 1842
                                  + Mercy Ann VICKERY b: 1755 d: 1840
                                9 Hannah GOFFE b: 27 MAR 1753 d: ABT 1840
                                  + Richard HAWES
                                9 John GOFF b: 7 MAY 1755 d: 18 FEB 1848
                                  + Elizabeth COSTON b: 14 AUG 1762 d: 11 SEP 1835
                                    10 Frederick GOFF b: 28 JUL 1787 d: 7 OCT 1839
                                      + Melinda CRANDALL b: 1795
                                9 Susannah GOFFE b: 2 OCT 1757 d: 16 DEC 1785
                                  + John GRIFFIN d: 16 DEC 1785
                                9 Stephen GOFFE b: 29 MAR 1760 d: ABT 1777
                                9 William GOFFE b: 6 APR 1762 d: 19 SEP 1777
                                9 Griggs GOFFE b: 6 APR 1764 d: 7 SEP 1814
                                9 Joseph GOFFE b: 6 AUG 1766 d: 24 APR 1846
                                  + Elizabeth WATERS
                                9 Theodore Atkinson GOFFE b: 25 JUN 1769 d: 5 NOV 1860
                                  + Annie GRIGGS b: 19 SEP 1775 d: 16 SEP 1859
                                9 Polly GOFFE b: 23 JUN 1771 d: 24 OCT 1854
                                  + Josiah WALLACE b: ABT 1770
                                    10 Nancy M. WALLACE b: 1810
                                      + John SCOBEY b: 18 APR 1800 d: 1884
                                9 Esther GOFFE b: 27 NOV 1773 d: 17 NOV 1841
                                  + Samuel GRIGGS
                            8 Margaret GOFFE b: 1734 d: SEP 1775
                              + John MOORE b: 1731 d: 1809
                                9 Margaret MOORE b: 1762
                                  + Samuel WALTON b: 1761 d: 1783
                                    10 Samuel WALTON b: 29 AUG 1781 d: 23 FEB 1850
                                      + Edith DIX b: 17 DEC 1780 d: 3 SEP 1866
                            8 Elizabeth GOFFE b: 17 AUG 1739 d: AFT 1810
                              + Ebenezer COSTON b: 1737 d: AFT 1810
                                9 Elizabeth COSTON b: 14 AUG 1762 d: 11 SEP 1835
                                  + John GOFF b: 7 MAY 1755 d: 18 FEB 1848
                                    10 Frederick GOFF b: 28 JUL 1787 d: 7 OCT 1839
                                      + Melinda CRANDALL b: 1795
                    6 Samuel BISHOP , Jr. b: FEB 1677/78 d: 17 NOV 1760
                      + Sarah FOBES b: 24 JUN 1684 d: 11 MAR 1759
                        7 Caleb BISHOP b: 16 MAR 1715/16 d: 16 FEB 1785
                          + Keziah HIBBARD b: 19 MAY 1722
                            8 Reuben BISHOP b: 2 NOV 1740 d: 24 SEP 1775
                              + Hannah BISHOP b: 14 MAR 1745 d: 29 MAR 1835
                                9 Cyrus BISHOP b: 23 JAN 1766 d: 15 JAN 1829
                                  + Susannah BISHOP b: 9 MAY 1763 d: 15 DEC 1834
                                    10 Hannah BISHOP d: 5 NOV 1823
                                      + Solomon PAYNE , Jr. b: 8 MAR 1733/34 d: 22 FEB 1822
                            8 Lucy BISHOP b: 21 DEC 1747 d: 28 NOV 1783
                              + Benjamin STRONG b: 13 OCT 1740 d: 25 OCT 1809
                                9 Joseph STRONG b: 10 MAR 1770 d: 24 APR 1812
                                  + Rebecca YOUNG b: 5 MAY 1779 d: 8 JUN 1862
                                    10 Ellen STRONG b: 1802 d: 9 JUL 1863
                                      + John WOOD b: 29 JUL 1785 d: 29 JAN 1847
                                9 Narcissa STRONG b: 29 NOV 1771 d: 2 JUL 1832
                                  + Benjamin DAVENPORT b: 1763 d: 20 JAN 1824
                                    10 Eliza DAVENPORT b: 20 JUL 1812 d: 28 MAR 1897
                                      + John VAN DEVENTER b: 1809 d: 7 APR 1874
                        7 Joshua BISHOP b: JUN 1716 d: 24 JUN 1756
                          + Deborah REYNOLDS b: 14 OCT 1721
                            8 Hannah BISHOP b: 14 MAR 1745 d: 29 MAR 1835
                              + Reuben BISHOP b: 2 NOV 1740 d: 24 SEP 1775
                                9 Cyrus BISHOP b: 23 JAN 1766 d: 15 JAN 1829
                                  + Susannah BISHOP b: 9 MAY 1763 d: 15 DEC 1834
                                    10 Hannah BISHOP d: 5 NOV 1823
                                      + Solomon PAYNE , Jr. b: 8 MAR 1733/34 d: 22 FEB 1822
                        7 Elizabeth BISHOP b: 5 JAN 1719/20 d: 1773
                          + Samuel LATHROP IV b: 1 JAN 1720/21 d: 20 AUG 1754
                            8 Samuel LATHROP V b: 30 NOV 1743 d: 14 JUN 1801
                              + Sarah OAKMAN b: 12 OCT 1741 d: 1825
                                9 Azariah LATHROP b: 1 APR 1772 d: 25 FEB 1864
                                  + Esther LEWIS b: 13 NOV 1772 d: 17 JAN 1858
                                    10 Marcia LATHROP b: 26 NOV 1796 d: 24 SEP 1884
                                    10 Charlotte LATHROP b: 24 AUG 1798
                                    10 Esther LATHROP b: 3 JUN 1800 d: 2 SEP 1876
                                    10 Sally Ann LATHROP b: 24 FEB 1802 d: 31 JUL 1878
                                      + Phineas GRAVES b: 6 FEB 1805 d: 31 JUL 1887
                                    10 Phebe LATHROP b: 16 MAY 1804 d: 1 FEB 1880
                                    10 Eunice LATHROP b: 24 OCT 1806 d: 9 AUG 1807
                                    10 Anna LATHROP b: 24 JUN 1808 d: 12 FEB 1894
                                    10 Unicy LATHROP b: 17 JUL 1810 d: 16 SEP 1863
                                    10 Azariah LATHROP , Jr. b: 13 AUG 1812 d: 19 DEC 1893
                                    10 Samuel LATHROP b: 24 FEB 1815 d: 17 OCT 1893
                                    10 Lewis Levi LATHROP b: 9 JAN 1818 d: 13 NOV 1892
                                      + Samantha MCCAPES b: 25 MAY 1825
                            8 Thomas LATHROP b: 13 MAY 1745 d: 20 MAR 1826
                              + Wealthy Ann COBB b: 18 OCT 1755 d: 22 SEP 1827
                                9 Abigail LATHROP b: 10 DEC 1772
                                  + Daniel FRANCIS
                                9 Wealthy Ann LATHROP b: 8 DEC 1774
                                  + Elisha ANDREWS
                                    10 Stephen Pearl ANDREWS b: 22 MAR 1812 d: 21 MAY 1886
                                9 Thomas LATHROP , Jr. b: MAY 1778 d: 4 APR 1797
                                9 Septimius LATHROP b: 10 SEP 1780
                                  + Abigail DRURY
                                    10 Benjamin Franklin LATHROP
                                9 Gideon Cobb LATHROP b: 14 OCT 1782 d: 1855
                                  + Catherine SPROAT b: 1785 d: 1857
                                    10 Gideon LATHROP b: 1805
                                      + Elizabeth DUNLOP
                                9 Stephen Pearl LATHROP b: 14 OCT 1782 d: 16 MAR 1837
                                  + Sarah SMITH b: 23 MAY 1791 d: 3 MAY 1865
                                    10 Florella LATHROP b: 31 JUL 1813
                                    10 Stephen Pearl LATHROP , Jr. b: 20 SEP 1816 d: 25 DEC 1854
                                    10 Charles Coan LATHROP b: 27 FEB 1818 d: AFT 1872
                                    10 Ezra Smith LATHROP b: 19 APR 1822 d: 17 AUG 1838
                                9 Sally LATHROP b: 17 MAY 1784
                                  + William BURRIT
                                9 Betsey LATHROP b: 23 MAR 1787
                                  + Chester ROOT
                                    10 Abigail ROOT
                                9 Polly LATHROP b: 10 JUL 1789
                                  + Chester ROOT
                                    10 Thomas Lathrop ROOT
                                    10 Hiram Francis ROOT
                                9 Nancy LATHROP b: 23 NOV 1791
                                  + Chauncey JOHNSON
                                    10 Wealthy Ann JOHNSON
                                    10 Maria JOHNSON
                                9 John LATHROP b: 10 OCT 1794
                                  + Margaret FULLER b: ABT 1796
                                    10 Julia LATHROP b: 9 DEC 1821
                                    10 Luman Fuller LATHROP b: 5 DEC 1822
                                    10 Thomas Lafayette LATHROP b: 30 APR 1824
                                    10 Mary Elizabeth LATHROP b: 7 JUL 1830
                                    10 Nancy LATHROP b: 21 AUG 1831
                            8 Simeon LATHROP b: 11 FEB 1747
                        7 Hannah BISHOP b: 1722 d: 1809
                          + Matthew PERKINS b: 1713 d: 1773
                            8 Nathan PERKINS b: 1749 d: 1838
                              + Catherine PITKIN b: 1757
                                9 Nathan PERKINS , Jr. b: 1776
                                  + Mabel SEYMOUR
                                    10 Eliza Seymour PERKINS b: 30 JUL 1790 d: 24 MAR 1877
                                      + George GRINNELL , Jr. b: 25 DEC 1786 d: 28 NOV 1877
                            8 Susannah PERKINS b: 29 JAN 1751/52 d: 1810
                              + John STAPLES b: 23 APR 1742/43 d: 16 FEB 1804
                                9 Susannah STAPLES b: 1778 d: 1855
                                  + Roger SHERMAN , Jr. b: 16 JUL 1768 d: 1856
                                    10 John Staples SHERMAN b: 1811 d: 1883
                                      + Eliza DeBow FORREST b: 1823 d: 1883
                                    10 Elizabeth Baldwin SHERMAN b: 1823
                                9 Job STAPLES b: 23 AUG 1786
                        7 Ebenezer BISHOP b: 3 APR 1731 d: 6 JAN 1791
                          + Abigail STRONG b: 19 JAN 1738/39
                          + Tabitha STRONG b: 3 APR 1731 d: 10 AUG 1768
                            8 Susannah BISHOP b: 9 MAY 1763 d: 15 DEC 1834
                              + Cyrus BISHOP b: 23 JAN 1766 d: 15 JAN 1829
                                9 Hannah BISHOP d: 5 NOV 1823
                                  + Solomon PAYNE , Jr. b: 8 MAR 1733/34 d: 22 FEB 1822
                                    10 Mary PAYNE b: ABT 1 MAR 1821
                                      + Dudley Bestor MCLEAN b: 12 FEB 1821
                    6 Thomas BISHOP b: 21 SEP 1683
                      + Edith b: ABT 1683
                        7 Rebecca BISHOP b: 1697 d: 8 FEB 1764
                          + Stephen BINGHAM b: 30 APR 1690 d: 23 MAR 1770
                            8 Eleazer BINGHAM b: 13 JUL 1719 d: 1783
                              + Miriam PHELPS b: SEP 1718
                                9 Esther BINGHAM b: 21 SEP 1752
                                  + Daniel ROCKWELL , Jr. b: 4 SEP 1746
                                    10 Irene ROCKWELL b: ABT 1774 d: 17 OCT 1853
                                      + Zebulon BARRETT , Jr. b: 1775 d: 10 MAY 1849
                  + Thomas BURNHAM , Jr. b: 19 JAN 1644/45 d: 21 FEB 1726/27
                    6 Elizabeth BURNHAM b: 24 MAR 1690/91 d: 22 MAR 1751/52
                      + John SMITH b: ABT 1687 d: AFT 1735
                    6 Susanna BURNHAM b: 29 JAN 1693
                    6 Thomas BURNHAM b: 12 FEB 1694/95 d: 4 APR 1730
                      + Priscilla APPLETON b: 16 MAR 1697
                        7 Priscilla BURNHAM b: 8 MAR 1722 d: 8 JUL 1808
                          + John TREADWELL
                            8 Priscilla TREADWELL b: ABT 5 MAR 1748 d: 10 JAN 1756
                              + Nathaniel KINSMAN b: ABT 20 MAR 1747 d: 30 JUN 107
                                9 Priscilla KINSMAN b: 6 OCT 1773
                                  + Thomas HODGKINS b: ABT 1770
                                    10 Sarah E. HODGKINS b: ABT 1810 d: 16 JUL 1897
                                      + Augustus KING b: ABT 1809 d: 10 OCT 1898
                    6 Benjamin BURNHAM b: 21 DEC 1696 d: 15 OCT 1737
                      + Mary KINSMAN
                        7 Benjamin BURNHAM , Jr. b: 9 FEB 1729 d: 1799
                          + Jemima PERKINS b: 4 SEP 1731 d: 1775
                            8 Walter BURNHAM b: 1 NOV 1762 d: 6 SEP 1834
                              + Submit SMITH b: 27 FEB 1773 d: 11 JUN 1826
                                9 Catherine Wright BURNHAM b: 15 JUL 1805 d: 20 FEB 1890
                                  + Joel M. BASS b: 17 JUL 1798 d: 27 MAY 1855
                                    10 Perkins BASS b: 30 APR 1827 d: 9 OCT 1899
                                      + Clara FOSTER b: 1 JAN 1844
                    6 Hannah BURNHAM b: 22 SEP 1697
                5 Susanna COGSWELL b: 5 JAN 1657/58 d: AFT 1701
                  + Benjamin WHITE b: BET 1653 AND 1657 d: 9 JAN 1722/23
                    6 Ann WHITE b: 4 JUL 1685 d: MAR 1772
                      + Peter BOYLSTON b: 1678 d: 10 SEP 1743
                        7 Anne BOYLSTON b: 1 NOV 1706 d: 18 FEB 1770
                          + Ebenezer ADAMS b: 30 DEC 1704 d: 6 AUG 1769
                            8 Ebenezer ADAMS , Jr. b: 15 MAR 1736/37 d: 1792
                              + Mehitable SPEAR b: ABT 1739 d: 9 NOV 1814
                                9 Mehitable ADAMS b: 21 DEC 1760
                                  + Jonathan Neale ARNOLD b: 10 OCT 1764 d: 24 OCT 1816
                                    10 Mehitable ARNOLD b: 16 FEB 1787 d: 19 FEB 1854
                                      + Thomas PHIPPS , Jr. b: 3 JAN 1786 d: 29 AUG 1832
                        7 Susannah BOYLSTON b: 5 MAR 1708/09 d: 17 APR 1797
                          + John ADAMS b: 8 FEB 1690/91 d: 25 MAY 1761
                            8 John ADAMS , Jr. b: 30 OCT 1735 d: 4 JUL 1826
                              + Abigail SMITH b: 23 NOV 1744 d: 28 OCT 1818
                                9 Abigail ADAMS b: 14 JUL 1765 d: 10 JUN 1816
                                  + William Stephens SMITH b: 8 NOV 1755 d: 10 JAN 1816
                                    10 William Steuben SMITH b: 30 APR 1787 d: 12 MAY 1850
                                      + Catharine Maria JOHNSON b: 1785 d: 1869
                                    10 John Adams SMITH b: 10 NOV 1788 d: 1825
                                    10 Thomas Hollis SMITH b: SEP 1790 d: 1791
                                    10 Caroline Amelia SMITH b: 27 JAN 1795 d: 28 JUL 1852
                                      + John Peter DEWINDT b: 2 DEC 1786 d: 18 NOV 1870
                                9 John Quincy ADAMS b: 11 JUL 1767 d: 23 FEB 1848
                                  + Louisa Catherine JOHNSON b: 12 FEB 1775 d: 15 MAY 1852
                                    10 George Washington ADAMS b: 13 APR 1801 d: 30 APR 1829
                                    10 John Quincy ADAMS b: 4 JUL 1803 d: 23 OCT 1834
                                      + Mary Catherine HELLEN b: 10 SEP 1806 d: 31 AUG 1870
                                    10 Charles Francis ADAMS b: 18 AUG 1807 d: 21 NOV 1886
                                      + Abigail Brown BROOKS b: 25 APR 1808 d: 6 JUN 1889
                                    10 Louisa Catherine ADAMS b: 12 AUG 1811 d: 15 SEP 1812
                                9 Susanna ADAMS b: 28 DEC 1768 d: 4 FEB 1770
                                9 Charles ADAMS b: 29 MAY 1770 d: 30 NOV 1800
                                  + Sarah SMITH b: 6 NOV 1769 d: 3 AUG 1828
                                    10 Susanna Boylston ADAMS b: 8 AUG 1796 d: 21 JAN 1846
                                      + Charles Thomas CLARK b: 1793 d: 14 APR 1819
                                      + William Reed Holmes TREADWAY b: 29 MAR 1795 d: 18 JUL 1836
                                    10 Abigail Louisa Smith ADAMS b: 8 SEP 1798 d: 4 JUL 1838
                                      + Alexander Bryan JOHNSON b: 29 MAY 1786 d: 9 SEP 1867
                                9 Thomas Boylston ADAMS b: 15 SEP 1772 d: 13 MAR 1832
                                  + Ann HAROD b: ABT 1776 d: 3 SEP 1846
                                    10 Abigail Smith ADAMS b: 27 JUL 1806 d: JUN 1862
                                      + John ANGIER b: JUN 1803
                                    10 Elizabeth Combs ADAMS b: 9 FEB 1808 d: AFT 1893
                                    10 Thomas Boylston ADAMS , Jr. b: 4 APR 1809 d: 14 DEC 1837
                                    10 Frances Foster ADAMS b: 22 JUN 1811 d: 4 MAR 1812
                                    10 Isaac Hull ADAMS b: 26 MAY 1813 d: AFT 1893
                                    10 John Quincy ADAMS b: 16 DEC 1815 d: OCT 1854
                                    10 Joseph Harod ADAMS b: 1817 d: 4 OCT 1853
                                9 Caroline ADAMS b: 1775
                    6 Mary WHITE b: 27 AUG 1688 d: 23 JAN 1748/49
                      + Timothy RUGGLES b: 3 NOV 1685 d: 26 OCT 1768
                        7 Timothy RUGGLES , Jr. b: 20 OCT 1711 d: 4 AUG 1795
                          + Bathsheba BOURNE b: 11 NOV 1703 d: ABT 1787
                            8 Timothy RUGGLES III b: 7 JAN 1738/39 d: 9 DEC 1831
                              + Sarah DWIGHT b: 1 MAR 1746 d: 1842
                                9 Sarah RUGGLES b: 2 FEB 1768 d: 21 JAN 1848
                                  + Judah HINCKLEY b: 15 DEC 1761 d: 7 JAN 1819
                                    10 Judah HINCKLEY , Jr. b: 2 MAR 1801 d: 6 JUL 1876
                                      + Elvira HASELTINE b: 18 MAR 1804 d: 23 MAY 1864
                                9 Anna RUGGLES b: 8 JUN 1769
                                9 Sophia RUGGLES b: 19 JAN 1771
                                9 Harriette RUGGLES
                                  + Stephen Brown DE WOLFE
                                    10 Stephen DE WOLFE
                                      + Georgina Watt COPELAND
                        7 Benjamin RUGGLES b: 19 MAY 1713 d: 11 OCT 1790
                          + Alice MERRICK b: ABT 1715
                            8 Mary RUGGLES b: 7 MAY 1738 d: 8 JUN 1835
                              + Daniel BILLINGS b: 21 NOV 1731 d: 23 DEC 1798
                            8 Susanna RUGGLES b: 17 MAY 1740
                              + Ebenezer CHIPMAN
                            8 Benjamin RUGGLES , Jr. b: 11 DEC 1741
                            8 Sarah RUGGLES b: BET 1743 AND 1744 d: SEP 1823
                              + Ezra ALDEN b: 22 JUN 1734 d: 1818
                            8 Elizabeth RUGGLES b: 31 JAN 1748/49
                            8 Thomas RUGGLES b: BEF 24 JUN 1750
                            8 Seth RUGGLES b: 7 JAN 1757
                          + Mary SMITH b: ABT 1713
                            8 Led RUGGLES b: 28 OCT 1779 d: 28 JAN 1855
                            8 Joseph RUGGLES b: 21 OCT 1781
                            8 David RUGGLES b: 30 NOV 1783
                        7 Edward RUGGLES b: 30 AUG 1723 d: 21 MAY 1778
                          + Lucy SPOONER b: 29 OCT 1729 d: 2 APR 1821
                            8 Timothy RUGGLES b: 25 SEP 1748 d: 22 JUN 1831
                              + Rachel WARD b: 22 APR 1755 d: 22 AUG 1830
                                9 Martin RUGGLES b: 1786 d: 1862
                                  + Anna JANES b: 1794 d: 1862
                                    10 Constant RUGGLES b: 16 JUL 1817 d: 25 DEC 1884
                                      + Eliza DUNLAP b: 17 JUL 1825 d: 7 AUG 1876
                            8 Edward RUGGLES , Jr. b: BEF 26 AUG 1750 d: 17 JAN 1805
                              + Anna DEAN b: 24 MAR 1753 d: 9 JAN 1842
                                9 Almira RUGGLES b: 11 DEC 1787 d: 3 NOV 1865
                                  + Timothy WELLS , Jr. b: 27 NOV 1783 d: 7 MAR 1863
                                    10 Harriet L. WELLS b: 26 DEC 1807 d: 21 APR 1862
                                    10 David WELLS b: 23 FEB 1810 d: 10 NOV 1842
                                    10 Ezra WELLS b: 12 FEB 1812 d: 9 AUG 1836
                                    10 Mary A. WELLS b: 29 NOV 1815 d: 25 MAY 1838
                                      + Sylvester Bassett PECK b: 15 SEP 1811 d: 3 JAN 1893
                                    10 Sophronia WELLS b: 19 JUN 1819 d: 2 JUL 1895
                                      + Sylvester Bassett PECK b: 15 SEP 1811 d: 3 JAN 1893
                                    10 Eliza A. WELLS b: 21 MAR 1821 d: 17 AUG 1837
                    6 Elizabeth WHITE b: 8 JAN 1696/97 d: 5 AUG 1769
                      + William FAIRFIELD , Jr. b: 17 NOV 1692 d: 13 MAY 1770
                        7 John FAIRFIELD b: 26 DEC 1737 d: 16 DEC 1819
                          + Mary GOODWIN b: 24 JAN 1736/37
                            8 Elizabeth FAIRFIELD b: 25 AUG 1765 d: 2 JUN 1844
                5 William COGSWELL b: 4 DEC 1659 d: 14 APR 1708
                  + Martha EMERSON b: 28 NOV 1662 d: BEF 1708
                    6 Edward COGSWELL b: 13 AUG 1686 d: 17 APR 1773
                      + Hannah BROWN b: 1691 d: 6 JUN 1771
                        7 Samuel COGSWELL b: 1 MAR 1709/10 d: 2 MAR 1779
                          + Lydia STARKWEATHER b: 29 JAN 1711/12
                            8 Lydia COGSWELL b: 19 MAY 1730 d: 27 SEP 1801
                              + Daniel BEEMAN b: 10 AUG 1721 d: 19 AUG 1757
                                9 Thomas BEEMAN b: 13 AUG 1749 d: 20 DEC 1823
                                  + Sarah BLISS b: 4 FEB 1754 d: 12 MAR 1838
                                9 Timothy BEEMAN b: 20 MAR 1750/51 d: AUG 1830
                                  + Grace BLISS b: 20 JUL 1755
                                    10 Seymour Ahira BEEMAN b: 16 JUN 1779 d: AFT 1840
                                    10 Urania BEEMAN b: 1 APR 1781 d: 31 OCT 1847
                                      + Cornelius QUICK b: 20 APR 1784 d: 5 MAY 1864
                                    10 Sylvanus Alfred BEEMAN b: 9 APR 1783 d: 18 MAR 1864
                                      + Rachel SMITH b: 22 FEB 1785 d: 9 NOV 1855
                                    10 Stephen Judson BEEMAN b: 29 NOV 1785 d: 20 JUL 1875
                                    10 Theeda BEEMAN b: 15 JAN 1791 d: APR 1816
                                      + Julius COGSWELL b: 13 MAY 1790 d: 17 AUG 1879
                                9 Phebe BEEMAN b: 9 FEB 1753 d: 2 APR 1757
                                9 Daniel BEEMAN , Jr. b: 18 JAN 1756 d: 30 APR 1844
                                  + Mary BLISS b: 6 NOV 1757 d: 12 MAR 1851
                                    10 Phebe BEEMAN b: 12 FEB 1779
                                    10 Betsy BEEMAN b: 1783 d: 13 MAR 1810
                                    10 Lucinda Maillen BEEMAN b: 1787 d: 30 SEP 1878
                                    10 Dilla BEEMAN b: 1788 d: 4 MAR 1838
                                    10 Cyrene BEEMAN b: 11 FEB 1791 d: 4 FEB 1889
                                    10 Daniel BEEMAN III b: 6 JUN 1793 d: 18 JAN 1852
                                    10 Milan BEEMAN b: 24 FEB 1799 d: 15 APR 1879
                            8 Edward C. COGSWELL b: 5 MAR 1734/35 d: 1808
                              + Jane OWEN b: ABT 1738
                                9 Edward COGSWELL b: 24 MAY 1767 d: 4 SEP 1851
                                  + Bethia BEEMAN b: 10 FEB 1770 d: 19 JAN 1855
                                    10 Julius COGSWELL b: 13 MAY 1790 d: 17 AUG 1879
                                      + Theeda BEEMAN b: 15 JAN 1791 d: APR 1816
                        7 Lucy COGSWELL b: 14 APR 1726 d: 23 SEP 1782
                          + Daniel AVERILL b: 7 MAY 1717 d: 23 OCT 1785
                            8 Nathan AVERILL b: 15 DEC 1745 d: 11 APR 1820
                              + Roxanna NOBLE b: 12 JUL 1752 d: 5 DEC 1812
                                9 Sylvine AVERILL b: 1770 d: 12 MAR 1812
                                  + Benjamin VAUGHAN
                                  + Benjamin VAUGHAN , Jr. b: 14 AUG 1757 d: 12 FEB 1839
                                    10 John VAUGHN b: 30 APR 1804 d: 9 FEB 1891
                                      + Almira HOVEY b: 1812 d: 1903
                                9 Nathan AVERILL , Jr. b: 10 APR 1774
                                  + Mary KETCHUM b: 11 JUN 1778 d: 3 SEP 1865
                                    10 Maria Ketchum AVERILL b: 21 DEC 1795 d: 24 APR 1847
                                      + Reuben Hyde WALWORTH b: 26 OCT 1788 d: 27 NOV 1867
                        7 Emerson COGSWELL b: 19 JUL 1732
                          + Mary MILES b: 14 OCT 1733 d: 5 NOV 1763
                            8 Patience COGSWELL b: AUG 1754 d: 1796
                              + Gideon MORGAN b: 15 JUN 1751 d: 15 NOV 1830
                                9 Luther MORGAN
                                  + Anne Cameron DOLD
                                    10 Calvin Cogswell MORGAN
                                      + Henrietta HUNT
                                9 Rufus MORGAN b: 19 FEB 1781 d: 16 AUG 1826
                                  + Elizabeth TRIGG b: 10 MAR 1791 d: 1849
                                    10 Rhoda Campbell MORGAN b: 20 AUG 1819 d: 2 MAR 1867
                                      + John WILLIAMS , Jr. b: 7 MAR 1818 d: 22 APR 1881
                5 Jonathan COGSWELL b: 26 APR 1661 d: 14 JUL 1717
                  + Elizabeth WAINWRIGHT b: 1667 d: 30 NOV 1723
                    6 Mary COGSWELL b: 1699 d: 16 JUN 1734
                      + William COGSWELL b: 24 SEP 1694 d: 19 FEB 1762
                        7 Ebenezer COGSWELL b: 13 JUN 1720 d: 17 NOV 1801
                          + Mary BURNHAM d: 10 MAY 1801
                            8 Lydia COGSWELL b: 1765 d: 19 DEC 1841
                              + Ebenezer BROWN b: 13 JUL 1752 d: 1 APR 1834
                5 John COGSWELL b: 12 MAY 1665 d: 13 MAR 1709/10
                  + Hannah GOODHUE b: 4 JUL 1673 d: 25 DEC 1742
                    6 Hannah COGSWELL b: 27 MAR 1693 d: 2 OCT 1782
                      + Thomas BURNHAM b: 1686 d: 31 MAR 1742
                        7 Rachel BURNHAM b: BEF 2 AUG 1730 d: 22 FEB 1809
                          + Joseph ANDREWS b: 25 SEP 1729 d: 16 APR 1806
                            8 Joseph ANDREWS b: 23 APR 1757 d: 18 OCT 1831
                              + Margaret OBER b: 22 JAN 1765 d: 21 JUN 1829
                                9 Isaachar ANDREWS b: 16 SEP 1789 d: 24 MAY 1862
                                  + Abigail MANNING b: 12 MAY 1785 d: 12 JAN 1857
                                    10 Caroline B. ANDREWS b: 22 JUN 1820 d: 21 JAN 1888
                                      + Benjamin GOODHUE b: 17 JUL 1818 d: 24 OCT 1889
                    6 William COGSWELL b: 24 SEP 1694 d: 19 FEB 1762
                      + Mary COGSWELL b: 1699 d: 16 JUN 1734
                        7 Ebenezer COGSWELL b: 13 JUN 1720 d: 17 NOV 1801
                          + Mary BURNHAM d: 10 MAY 1801
                            8 Lydia COGSWELL b: 1765 d: 19 DEC 1841
                              + Ebenezer BROWN b: 13 JUL 1752 d: 1 APR 1834
                    6 John COGSWELL , Jr. b: 2 DEC 1699 d: 18 DEC 1780
                      + Susanna LOW b: 12 JAN 1697/98 d: 14 JAN 1784
                        7 John COGSWELL III b: 17 FEB 1727/28 d: 13 MAY 1818
                          + Sarah BARTLETT b: 13 JUN 1725 d: 12 SEP 1799
                    6 Francis COGSWELL b: 1701 d: 1774
                      + Elizabeth
                        7 Abigail COGSWELL b: ABT 1747 d: 8 NOV 1787
                          + Abraham DODGE b: 17 AUG 1740 d: 16 JUN 1786
                            8 Abigail DODGE b: ABT 1764 d: 1817
                              + Nathaniel ROGERS b: 11 MAR 1762 d: 1799
                                9 Nathaniel Leverett ROGERS b: 6 AUG 1785
                                9 John Whittingham ROGERS b: 1787
                                  + Anstiss PICKMAN b: 1793 d: 1856
                                    10 Anstiss Derby ROGERS b: 1823
                                      + William Shepard WETMORE b: 1801
                                9 William Augustus ROGERS b: ABT 1792 d: JUN 1821
                    6 Elizabeth COGSWELL b: 1703
                      + Joseph BLANEY , Jr. b: 4 MAR 1694/95 d: JAN 1762
                        7 Abigail BLANEY b: 11 JAN 1726 d: 29 NOV 1792
                          + Robert HOOPER b: 24 NOV 1706 d: 25 MAR 1763
                            8 Robert HOOPER , Jr. b: 1757 d: 1836
                              + Vashti MANN d: 1849
                                9 Abigail HOOPER b: 1778 d: 1875
                                  + Abner CHASE b: 1784 d: 1816
                                    10 Sophronia CHASE b: 1817 d: 1887
                                      + Sidney THAXTER , Jr. b: 1815 d: 1898
                                9 Robert HOOPER III b: 15 OCT 1780
                                  + Bridget EARLE b: 1786 d: 6 NOV 1842
                                    10 Robert HOOPER IV b: 31 JAN 1813 d: 21 MAR 1861
                                      + Susan LOCKE b: 10 OCT 1817 d: 3 MAR 1902
                    6 Nathaniel COGSWELL b: 19 JAN 1706/07 d: 23 MAR 1783
                      + Judith BADGER b: 3 FEB 1723/24 d: 7 MAY 1810
                        7 Thomas COGSWELL b: 4 AUG 1746 d: 3 SEP 1810
                          + Ruth BADGER b: 14 SEP 1751 d: 16 OCT 1839
                            8 William COGSWELL b: 1 NOV 1784 d: 1 JAN 1853
                              + Mary DUDLEY b: 28 FEB 1798 d: 31 MAR 1876
                                9 William Francis COGSWELL b: 26 SEP 1824
                                  + Martha BRECK b: 21 APR 1828
                                    10 Martha B. COGSWELL b: 1 AUG 1852
                                      + Sardius D. BENTLEY
                                    10 Mary Alice COGSWELL b: 17 JUL 1854
                                    10 William Nathaniel COGSWELL b: 9 JUL 1857
                                    10 Margaret Perkins COGSWELL b: 23 DEC 1861
                                    10 Frances Howland COGSWELL b: 1 NOV 1864
                        7 Ebenezer COGSWELL b: 14 FEB 1763 d: 23 AUG 1847
                          + Mary STONE b: ABT 1765 d: ABT 1812
                            8 Jeremiah COGSWELL b: 27 MAR 1788 d: 1865
                              + Joanna JEWELL b: ABT 1790
                                9 Amos COGSWELL b: 18 JUL 1810
                                9 Hannah COGSWELL b: 6 NOV 1812
                                9 Ira J. COGSWELL b: 6 MAR 1815
                                  + Eliza Ann b: ABT 1821
                                    10 Benjamin Franklin COGSWELL b: 1839
                                    10 Myron J. COGSWELL b: DEC 1843
                                      + Mary A. CARPENTER
                                      + Rebecca Frances BROCK b: DEC 1857
                                    10 Charles A. COGSWELL b: 1850
                                9 Louisa COGSWELL b: 13 MAR 1818
                                9 Melinda COGSWELL b: 18 APR 1821
                                9 Charles COGSWELL b: 19 AUG 1823
                5 Adam COGSWELL b: 12 JAN 1667 d: 9 FEB 1748/49
                  + Abigail b: 20 JUN 1666 d: DEC 1729
                    6 Caleb COGSWELL b: 1686 d: 28 MAY 1786
                      + Mary TYLER b: 30 OCT 1709 d: 29 OCT 1788
                        7 Jeremiah COGSWELL b: 1732 d: 17 APR 1820
                          + Sarah FLETCHER b: 1 OCT 1746 d: 11 JAN 1814
                            8 Stephen COGSWELL b: 29 JUL 1772 d: 2 NOV 1825
                              + Amelia CALDWELL b: 5 MAY 1786 d: 29 AUG 1869
                                9 Stephen COGSWELL , Jr. b: 5 JUN 1821 d: 23 JAN 1822
                                9 William COGSWELL b: 6 MAR 1823 d: 1823
                    6 William COGSWELL b: 1687 d: 1688
                    6 Abigail COGSWELL b: 1689
                    6 Adam COGSWELL , Jr. b: 1691
                    6 Jeremiah COGSWELL b: 1693
                    6 Katherine COGSWELL b: 1695
                    6 Mary COGSWELL b: 1697
                    6 William COGSWELL b: 1699 d: 1727
                      + Hannah WIGGIN b: 1702 d: BEF 1811
                        7 Elizabeth COGSWELL b: 1722
                        7 William COGSWELL , Jr. b: 1724
                        7 Hannah COGSWELL b: 1726
                5 Sarah COGSWELL b: 3 FEB 1668 d: FEB 1742
                  + William NOYES b: 25 SEP 1653 d: 10 MAR 1744
                    6 Susannah NOYES b: 25 FEB 1697 d: 6 APR 1754
                      + Stephen DOLE b: 2 DEC 1686 d: 28 JAN 1742
                        7 Elizabeth DOLE b: 30 MAY 1718 d: 21 SEP 1788
                          + David BAILEY , Jr. b: 18 MAR 1717/18 d: 23 DEC 1803
                            8 Edna BAILEY b: 14 OCT 1758 d: 10 JUL 1794
                              + Ezra ANNIS , Jr. b: 3 NOV 1754
                                9 Eliza ANNIS b: 3 SEP 1786 d: AFT 5 JUN 1860
                                  + Isaac GALE b: 22 APR 1784 d: ABT 1870
                                    10 Squire Singletary GALE b: 12 NOV 1806 d: 1 MAR 1845
                                      + Naomi HARRISON b: ABT 1812 d: ABT 1897
                                    10 Elisha Warren GALE b: 23 JUN 1820
                                      + Olive Relief HARRISON b: 1820
                        7 Richard DOLE b: 4 FEB 1722 d: 1765
                          + Susannah NOYES b: 5 MAY 1724 d: 8 APR 1767
                            8 Elizabeth DOLE b: 12 DEC 1746
                            8 Silas DOLE b: 10 SEP 1755
                            8 Stephen DOLE b: 17 JAN 1756 d: 22 JAN 1814
                              + Abigail INSLEY b: 27 JAN 1756 d: 6 AUG 1812
                                9 Richard DOLE b: 17 NOV 1774
                                  + Betsey JOHNSON
                                    10 Cordelia DOLE b: 12 OCT 1819
                                      + Thomas Clark CREHORE b: 21 AUG 1814 d: 11 FEB 1873
                            8 Enoch DOLE b: 12 DEC 1762
                    6 John NOYES
                      + Tabitha DOLE d: 1771
                        7 Elizabeth NOYES b: 1731
                          + James SMITH
                            8 Elizabeth SMITH
                              + Samuel TENNEY b: 1747
                                9 Samuel TENNEY , Jr.
                                  + Mary Little POORE d: 1857
                                    10 Abbie Poore TENNEY b: 1826 d: 1856
                                      + Arthur ROGERS b: 1824 d: 1892
            4 John HAWKES b: 13 AUG 1633 d: 5 AUG 1694
              + Rebecca MAVERICK b: 7 AUG 1639 d: 4 NOV 1659
                5 Moses HAWKES b: 3 NOV 1659 d: 1 JAN 1708/09
                  + Margaret COGSWELL b: 6 SEP 1675 d: 19 OCT 1748
                    6 John HAWKES b: 27 JAN 1704/05 d: 20 OCT 1748
                      + Hannah PRIEST b: 1707 d: 1765
                        7 Lydia HAWKES b: 24 JUL 1739 d: 2 OCT 1818
                          + Samuel SWEETSER b: 1 SEP 1732 d: 21 DEC 1818
                            8 Samuel SWEETSER , Jr. b: 4 MAR 1758 d: 8 AUG 1815
                            8 John SWEETSER b: 7 JAN 1760
                            8 James SWEETSER b: 27 DEC 1761
                            8 Daniel SWEETSER b: 11 APR 1764
                            8 Joseph SWEETSER b: 30 SEP 1766 d: 28 JUN 1848
                              + Sarah CHEEVER b: 28 FEB 1762 d: 15 AUG 1849
                                9 Sally SWEETSER b: 24 OCT 1788 d: 11 OCT 1791
                                9 Mary SWEETSER b: 19 JAN 1792 d: 16 DEC 1842
                                  + Silas FULLER b: 3 AUG 1790 d: 5 OCT 1846
                                    10 Silas FULLER , Jr. b: 30 DEC 1816
                                      + Mary BREED
                                    10 Robert Robinson FULLER b: 13 DEC 1818
                                      + Sarah Ann PIERCE
                                    10 David Pike FULLER b: 30 MAR 1821
                                    10 John Pike FULLER b: 29 APR 1823
                                    10 Marvin Grow FULLER b: 1 MAR 1826
                                    10 Andrew FULLER b: 22 FEB 1828 d: 19 JUL 1834
                                    10 Cynthia Pike FULLER b: 26 FEB 1831
                                      + Daniel H. HAND
                                    10 Henry Francis FULLER b: 30 DEC 1833
                                    10 Mary Jane FULLER b: 1 DEC 1838 d: 11 DEC 1884
                                      + Thomas Fowler NICKELSON b: 4 NOV 1835 d: SEP 1895
                                9 Clarisse SWEETSER b: 19 JAN 1792
                                9 Sally SWEETSER b: 10 MAR 1794
                                9 Joseph SWEETSER , Jr. b: 29 DEC 1798
                                9 Hannah SWEETSER b: 9 JUN 1801
                                9 Lydia Hawks SWEETSER b: 7 AUG 1807
                                9 Meriah Agustia SWEETSER b: 6 JAN 1814
                            8 Asa SWEETSER b: 5 JAN 1769
                              + Anna MANSFIELD b: 18 NOV 1771 d: 4 APR 1810
                                9 Lydia SWEETSER b: ABT 1798 d: ABT 1880
                                  + Jacob CHEEVER b: 8 NOV 1794 d: 14 JAN 1876
                                    10 Henry Mansfield CHEEVER b: 21 JUL 1828 d: 9 JAN 1912
                                      + Phebe Wright BRUCE b: ABT 1836 d: 29 APR 1909
                            8 Ezra SWEETSER b: 16 FEB 1771
                            8 Moses SWEETSER b: 17 APR 1773
                            8 Lydia SWEETSER b: 23 JUN 1775 d: 12 MAR 1843
                            8 Aaron SWEETSER b: 28 AUG 1778
                            8 Elias SWEETSER b: 22 JUN 1781 d: 1850
                        7 John HAWKES , Jr. b: 3 JUN 1749 d: 26 JAN 1827
                          + Hannah JAMES b: 2 FEB 1747/48 d: AFT 1808
                            8 Hannah HAWKES b: 22 FEB 1772
                            8 John HAWKES III b: 29 SEP 1773
                            8 Nathan HAWKES b: 1774
                            8 Mary HAWKES b: 13 NOV 1776
                            8 Sarah HAWKES b: 10 OCT 1778
                            8 Joseph HAWKES b: 1782
                            8 Catherine HAWKES b: 24 MAR 1784
                            8 Benjamin HAWKES b: 14 NOV 1788
              + Sarah CUSHMAN b: BET 1639 AND 1645 d: AFT 3 DEC 1695
                5 Adam HAWKES b: 12 MAY 1664
                  + Elizabeth
                    6 John HAWKES b: 10 APR 1690 d: SEP 1738
                      + Mary WHITFORD b: 12 FEB 1690 d: 21 APR 1758
                        7 Eve HAWKES b: BEF 1718
                          + Ebenezer GILES b: 1714
                            8 Mary GILES b: BEF 25 MAY 1740
                              + Ezekiel CHEEVER b: BET 1729 AND 1735
                                9 Mary CHEEVER b: 1 SEP 1760
                                9 Sarah CHEEVER b: 28 FEB 1762 d: 15 AUG 1849
                                  + Joseph SWEETSER b: 30 SEP 1766 d: 28 JUN 1848
                                    10 Sally SWEETSER b: 24 OCT 1788 d: 11 OCT 1791
                                    10 Mary SWEETSER b: 19 JAN 1792 d: 16 DEC 1842
                                      + Silas FULLER b: 3 AUG 1790 d: 5 OCT 1846
                                    10 Clarisse SWEETSER b: 19 JAN 1792
                                    10 Sally SWEETSER b: 10 MAR 1794
                                    10 Joseph SWEETSER , Jr. b: 29 DEC 1798
                                    10 Hannah SWEETSER b: 9 JUN 1801
                                    10 Lydia Hawks SWEETSER b: 7 AUG 1807
                                    10 Meriah Agustia SWEETSER b: 6 JAN 1814
                                9 Rebecca CHEEVER b: 1 OCT 1763
                                9 Ebenezer Giles CHEEVER b: 24 APR 1765
                                9 Lydia CHEEVER b: 1 JUN 1767
                5 John HAWKES , Jr. b: 25 APR 1668
                  + Abigail FLOYD
                    6 Abigail HAWKES b: 7 JUN 1701
                      + Cornelius JONES b: 1702
                        7 Jonathan JONES b: 1739 d: 1 MAY 1814
                          + Jane NUTTER
                            8 Jonathan JONES , Jr. b: 1760 d: 20 JUL 1847
                              + Abigail WEEKS b: ABT 1760 d: 15 MAY 1848
                                9 Alice JONES b: 1791 d: 10 SEP 1865
                                  + Edmund MURPHY b: 1787 d: 1860
                                    10 Simon Jones MURPHY b: 12 APR 1815
                                      + Ann Montgomery DORR b: AUG 1828
        3 Preserve BROWN b: ABT 1604 d: 5 APR 1673
    2 Elizabeth LEIDS b: 1605 d: 1 NOV 1674
      + Nicholas BROWN b: BEF 1601 d: 5 APR 1673
        3 Thomas BROWN b: BET 1625 AND 1628 d: 28 AUG 1693
          + Mary NEWHALL b: BEF 5 NOV 1637 d: 1727
            4 Thomas BROWN , Jr. b: 1 JAN 1653/54 d: 27 DEC 1723
              + Hannah COLLINS b: 1 FEB 1659/60 d: 27 DEC 1723
                5 Hannah BROWN b: 5 DEC 1680 d: 11 MAR 1771
                  + John KEIGWIN b: 1672 d: 5 DEC 1736
                    6 John KEIGWIN , Jr. b: 8 MAR 1703 d: 8 AUG 1775
                      + Deborah PARKE b: 14 MAR 1707/08 d: 20 JUL 1791
                        7 Thomas KEIGWIN b: 15 AUG 1744
                          + Jerusha GATES b: 14 MAY 1747
                            8 Elisabeth KEIGWIN b: 7 OCT 1766
                              + Elisha TUCKER
                            8 John KEIGWIN b: 17 OCT 1768
                            8 William KEIGWIN b: 7 DEC 1770
                            8 Elias KEIGWIN b: 22 FEB 1773
                            8 Deborah KEIGWIN b: 8 MAR 1775
                            8 Mehetabell KEIGWIN b: 9 MAR 1777
                            8 Jerusha KEIGWIN b: 19 APR 1779
                        7 Amos CAGWIN b: 10 JUN 1749 d: 28 JAN 1823
                          + Thankful GARDNER b: BEF 1755 d: 14 MAY 1818
                            8 Gardner CAGWIN b: 29 JUL 1782 d: 26 SEP 1844
                              + Candace DART d: 16 DEC 1872
                                9 Lucinda CAGWIN b: ABT 1807 d: 19 JAN 1880
                                  + David C. WILBUR b: ABT 1804 d: 2 FEB 1880
                                    10 William C. WILBUR b: 5 MAY 1828 d: 14 AUG 1895
                                      + Adeline JEROME b: ABT 1834 d: ABT 1854
                                      + Emily Hammond WATERBURY b: 17 SEP 1831 d: 28 MAR 1905
                                    10 Ambrosia F. WILBUR b: 1835 d: 1910
                                    10 Alanson WILBUR b: ABT 1840 d: 16 NOV 1863
                                    10 Job WILBUR b: ABT 1846 d: ABT 1916
                                      + Alma THOMAS b: ABT 1850
                5 Mary BROWN b: 26 MAR 1683
                  + Thomas YORK b: 14 OCT 1676
                    6 William YORK b: 3 OCT 1705
                      + Hannah PALMER b: 31 MAY 1694 d: AFT 25 JAN 1738/39
                        7 Mary YORK b: 30 APR 1732 d: 1820
                          + Amos PALMER b: 27 AUG 1729 d: 4 JUN 1797
                            8 Ezra PALMER b: 1 FEB 1757 d: 8 APR 1825
                              + Mary NEWTON b: 10 MAR 1757 d: BEF 1825
                                9 Mary PALMER b: 7 MAR 1787 d: 1 FEB 1858
                                  + Thomas GEER b: 9 APR 1785 d: 1817
                                  + Sheffield BARBER b: 5 JUN 1777 d: 15 JUL 1862
                                    10 William Albert BARBER b: 20 SEP 1832
                                      + Elizabeth JAMES b: 1841
                            8 Benjamin PALMER b: 24 SEP 1777 d: 7 FEB 1842
                              + Olive BARBER b: ABT 1777
                                9 Joseph Sheffield PALMER b: ABT 1825 d: 27 JUN 1887
                                  + Adelia MOORE b: ABT 1827
                                    10 Herman PALMER b: 10 OCT 1856 d: 10 MAY 1911
                                      + Julia M. JORDAN b: 29 OCT 1862 d: 19 MAY 1940
                    6 Mary YORK b: 17 OCT 1710 d: 27 JUL 1786
                      + Isaac PECKHAM , Jr. b: 20 OCT 1713 d: DEC 1791
                        7 Joseph PECKHAM b: 7 FEB 1751 d: 3 FEB 1845
                          + Anne BURDICK b: 17 MAY 1757 d: 1847
                            8 Joseph PECKHAM , Jr. b: 19 MAR 1782 d: 3 OCT 1860
                              + Sarah CRANDALL b: 16 JUN 1793 d: 5 MAR 1882
                                9 Sarah L. PECKHAM b: 13 JAN 1832 d: 22 SEP 1876
                                  + George Henry CRANDALL b: 1 MAR 1833 d: 22 SEP 1876
                    6 Thomas YORK , Jr. b: 24 JAN 1713/14
                      + Deborah BROWN b: 30 MAY 1721
                        7 Jesse YORK b: 1 AUG 1740 d: 13 DEC 1808
                          + Anna BREED b: 2 JUN 1742 d: 28 APR 1818
                            8 Anna YORK b: 5 DEC 1762 d: 26 APR 1831
                              + Andrew CHAPMAN , Jr. b: 10 MAY 1754 d: 22 AUG 1827
                                9 Lucy CHAPMAN b: 23 OCT 1787 d: 1 MAR 1860
                                  + Elisha CHESEBROUGH b: 2 JAN 1783 d: 1822
                    6 John YORK b: 18 MAR 1715/16 d: 12 MAY 1784
                      + Anna BROWN b: 1721 d: 24 DEC 1818
                        7 John YORK , Jr. b: 30 JUL 1745 d: 16 JUN 1820
                          + Keturah BROWN b: 30 AUG 1752
                            8 John YORK III b: 17 MAR 1771 d: 23 JAN 1812
                              + Martha WHEELER b: 29 OCT 1774
                                9 John YORK IV b: 17 MAR 1796 d: 26 JUL 1870
                                  + Nancy BREED b: 1799 d: 26 SEP 1856
                                    10 Eunice Elizabeth YORK b: 29 FEB 1828 d: 21 APR 1890
                                      + Asa Brown BALDWIN b: 3 JUN 1824 d: 26 OCT 1913
                        7 Lucy YORK b: 23 AUG 1758 d: 17 SEP 1843
                          + Asa SPAULDING b: 6 OCT 1751 d: 21 FEB 1811
                            8 Lucy SPAULDING b: 6 APR 1776 d: 17 SEP 1843
                              + Asher MINER b: 30 JAN 1772 d: 1 SEP 1816
                                9 Asa Spaulding MINER b: 8 MAR 1811
                                  + Abby P. PALMER b: 9 APR 1816 d: 21 JAN 1849
                                    10 Abby A. MINER b: ABT 1846
                                      + Horace L. SLOCUM b: 1843
                            8 Asa SPAULDING , Jr. b: 30 SEP 1778 d: 15 FEB 1855
                              + Betsey CRANDALL b: 1774 d: 2 MAR 1840
                                9 Elizabeth SPAULDING b: 1798 d: 9 FEB 1877
                                  + Elijah AMIDON b: 29 AUG 1797 d: 1 JAN 1861
                                    10 Maranda AMIDON b: 1 MAY 1826 d: 8 FEB 1886
                                      + Abner Newton KEEP b: 3 OCT 1824 d: 22 AUG 1917
                            8 Jedediah SPAULDING b: 3 AUG 1780 d: 30 DEC 1864
                            8 Nancy SPAULDING b: 12 JAN 1783 d: 6 AUG 1866
                            8 John SPAULDING b: 1785
                            8 Mary SPAULDING b: 11 OCT 1787 d: 28 JUL 1859
                            8 Amanda SPAULDING b: 15 MAR 1790
                            8 Patty SPAULDING b: 26 AUG 1792 d: 14 MAR 1877
                            8 Thomas SPAULDING b: 3 JAN 1795 d: 19 AUG 1808
                            8 Benjamin B. SPAULDING b: 12 JAN 1797 d: 28 JUL 1879
                            8 Lydia SPAULDING b: 31 AUG 1799 d: 23 JAN 1889
                              + Adam STILLMAN b: 3 NOV 1792 d: 26 MAY 1845
                                9 Joseph F. STILLMAN b: 2 AUG 1826 d: 18 OCT 1905
                                  + Lorinda Maria GREENE b: 9 JUL 1828 d: 27 OCT 1917
                                    10 George Linus STILLMAN b: 20 NOV 1856 d: 14 OCT 1938
                                      + Harriet Hubbard ADAMS b: 29 JUN 1858 d: 6 MAY 1932
                            8 Daniel SPAULDING b: 7 SEP 1802 d: 14 AUG 1866
                            8 Eunice SPAULDING b: 7 FEB 1805 d: 1880
                    6 Deborah YORK b: 13 JAN 1720 d: JUN 1810
                      + Zebulon PALMER b: 4 FEB 1713/14 d: MAR 1786
                        7 Japheth PALMER b: 14 AUG 1758 d: 3 OCT 1841
                          + Anna STILLWELL b: 29 NOV 1767 d: 6 MAY 1848
                            8 Japheth PALMER , Jr. b: 21 NOV 1786
                            8 Anna PALMER b: 20 NOV 1788
                            8 Gordancy PALMER b: 19 JAN 1792
                            8 Delury PALMER b: 11 DEC 1793
                            8 Eli PALMER b: 13 DEC 1795
                            8 Eli S. PALMER b: 8 JUL 1797 d: 30 MAY 1839
                            8 Harley PALMER b: 13 OCT 1799
                            8 Gideon PALMER b: 6 JUL 1801 d: 8 DEC 1865
                              + Mary GRANGER
                            8 Temperance PALMER b: 25 JAN 1803
                              + David MASON b: 28 OCT 1798 d: 7 OCT 1837
                                9 William Solomon Gran MASON b: 9 DEC 1821 d: 4 JAN 1921
                                  + Mary Ann MAY b: 24 JAN 1825 d: 15 MAR 1916
                                    10 Angeletta R. MASON b: 8 AUG 1846 d: 3 JUL 1925
                                      + Alfred ABBOTT b: 1845
                                    10 Anna M. MASON b: 13 AUG 1848 d: 30 NOV 1907
                                      + Charles LEONARD
                                    10 Alice P. MASON b: 25 JUL 1850 d: 28 JUL 1903
                                      + George P. WOODWORTH b: 28 JUN 1840 d: 4 MAR 1920
                                    10 Winfield Scott MASON b: 27 JUL 1852 d: 3 SEP 1934
                                    10 William Frank MASON b: 15 AUG 1856 d: 27 AUG 1944
                                      + Ella V. ABBOTT b: 18 NOV 1862 d: 24 MAR 1917
                                9 Japheth MASON b: ABT 1823
                                9 Olive MASON b: 3 MAY 1829 d: 1 JAN 1912
                                  + William Peter TURPIN b: 1819 d: 23 AUG 1902
                                    10 Amanda TURPIN b: 1848
                                    10 David Mason TURPIN b: 11 AUG 1850 d: 5 OCT 1932
                                      + Leona May JAMISON
                                    10 Alice P. TURPIN b: ABT 1852
                                      + Benjamin T. BAILY b: ABT 1849
                                    10 William TURPIN b: 1854
                                    10 Emma Lillian TURPIN b: 23 FEB 1858 d: 23 MAY 1938
                                    10 Aurelius Curry TURPIN b: JAN 1861 d: 3 JUL 1940
                                      + Mary Jane MALLORY
                                    10 Benjamin F. TURPIN b: ABT 1868
                                9 Benjamin Franklin MASON b: 1834 d: 9 JUN 1858
                              + Charles W. LANGFORD b: 14 OCT 1797 d: 23 JAN 1879
                                9 Daniel W. LANGFORD b: ABT 1837 d: 14 OCT 1864
                                9 George Washington LANGFORD b: 18 MAY 1840 d: 28 OCT 1897
                                  + Arvilla Roxy SPARHAWK b: SEP 1846 d: 1925
                                    10 Myrtle M. LANGFORD b: ABT 1871
                                      + Wendell Phillips MOORE
                                    10 Theron Sparhawk LANGFORD b: OCT 1872
                                      + Katreena Stewart MACLEAN b: 1879
                                    10 Mabel E. LANGFORD b: 10 JUL 1878
                                      + Edward P. MILLS
                                    10 Maude A. LANGFORD b: 27 OCT 1880 d: 13 FEB 1955
                                      + Arthur Lee BOSTICK b: 18 MAY 1880 d: 7 NOV 1949
                                    10 George W. LANGFORD b: 29 AUG 1885
                                      + Mable BERNHARD
                              + Henry THOMAS b: ABT 1811
                            8 Elias S. PALMER b: 22 DEC 1804 d: 10 MAR 1866
                              + Melinda PALMER b: 20 MAR 1803 d: 1 NOV 1842
                            8 Alanson PALMER b: 1 JUL 1811 d: 1 JUL 1829
                    6 Bell YORK b: 1725 d: 23 MAY 1798
                      + Ruth MAIN b: 12 DEC 1729 d: 10 OCT 1812
                        7 Ruth YORK b: 14 MAY 1748 d: 20 FEB 1820
                          + Simeon BROWN , Jr. b: 4 DEC 1746 d: 18 AUG 1826
                            8 Phebe BROWN b: 23 DEC 1787 d: 23 APR 1875
                              + Nathan BALDWIN b: 13 MAR 1796 d: 22 JAN 1887
                                9 Asa Brown BALDWIN b: 3 JUN 1824 d: 26 OCT 1913
                                  + Eunice Elizabeth YORK b: 29 FEB 1828 d: 21 APR 1890
                                    10 Laverne Asa BALDWIN b: 22 MAR 1851
                                    10 Rodelia E. BALDWIN b: 28 JAN 1853
                                    10 Oliver B. BALDWIN b: 25 MAY 1855
                                    10 Jennie P. BALDWIN b: 15 SEP 1864 d: 14 DEC 1942
                                      + Joel James WITTER b: 6 SEP 1856 d: 18 JAN 1923
                        7 Bell YORK , Jr. b: 16 FEB 1750 d: 1840
                          + Anne BROWN b: 3 MAY 1751 d: 6 MAY 1795
                            8 Bell YORK III b: 11 APR 1771 d: 17 APR 1852
                              + Polly PURCHASE b: 1775
                                9 Zebulon YORK b: 22 FEB 1817 d: 1 JAN 1894
                                  + Lucy b: ABT 1824 d: 1896
                            8 Anna YORK b: 15 FEB 1773 d: 2 NOV 1858
                            8 Sarah YORK b: 23 NOV 1774 d: 24 JAN 1794
                            8 Esther YORK b: 27 OCT 1776 d: 19 MAY 1843
                            8 Martha YORK b: 16 DEC 1780 d: 15 FEB 1877
                            8 Marvel YORK b: 7 NOV 1781
                            8 Marvin YORK b: 7 NOV 1784
                            8 Ruth YORK b: 20 MAR 1786
                        7 James YORK b: 9 OCT 1752 d: 1756
                        7 Mary YORK b: 15 MAY 1754 d: 15 MAY 1754
                        7 James YORK b: 11 SEP 1756 d: 23 JUL 1833
                        7 Thede YORK b: 4 OCT 1758 d: 6 JUL 1839
                        7 Sarah YORK b: 22 JAN 1761 d: 18 SEP 1837
                        7 Phebe YORK b: 30 NOV 1762 d: 1854
                        7 Jeremiah YORK b: 3 JAN 1765 d: 14 MAY 1853
                          + Thankful THURSTON b: 23 NOV 1770
                            8 Jeremiah YORK , Jr. b: 25 SEP 1794 d: 1878
                              + Catherine PENDLETON b: 22 JUL 1789 d: 13 JAN 1826
                                9 Hiram YORK b: 4 APR 1821
                                9 Henry Dwight YORK b: 25 MAR 1823
                                9 Catherine YORK b: 28 DEC 1825 d: 17 OCT 1916
                            8 Fannie YORK b: 17 JAN 1796
                            8 Edward YORK b: 20 AUG 1797
                            8 Martin YORK b: 31 JUL 1799
                            8 Electa YORK b: 30 JUL 1802
                        7 Nabby YORK b: 4 APR 1766 d: 12 AUG 1860
                        7 Mary YORK b: 15 FEB 1767 d: 1808
                        7 Stephen YORK b: 1772
                        7 Yeoman YORK b: 4 MAR 1773 d: 23 MAY 1861
                5 Jerusha BROWN b: 25 DEC 1688
                  + Thomas EDWARDS , Jr. b: 28 NOV 1687 d: BEF 28 APR 1740
                    6 Sarah EDWARDS b: 24 JAN 1720/21 d: 23 JUN 1787
                      + William BURDICK b: 12 JUN 1713 d: 8 JUL 1787
                        7 Daniel BURDICK b: 20 DEC 1745 d: 3 DEC 1808
                          + Temperance HALL b: 8 JUL 1755 d: 1 JUN 1846
                            8 William BURDICK b: 12 DEC 1775 d: 17 JUL 1854
                              + Polly Ann HANCOCK b: 22 DEC 1793 d: 25 JAN 1884
                                9 Hubbard Smith BURDICK b: 30 OCT 1816 d: 19 AUG 1890
                                  + Serena Macomber SEARS b: 9 JUL 1823 d: 5 JAN 1903
                            8 Daniel BURDICK , Jr. b: 14 APR 1792 d: 3 JUN 1828
                              + Elizabeth STILLMAN b: 8 OCT 1793 d: 23 DEC 1857
                                9 John Addison BURDICK b: 12 AUG 1822 d: 19 JUN 1907
                                  + Lydia STANNARD b: 28 OCT 1827 d: 12 MAR 1898
                                    10 Ina Adelaide BURDICK b: 16 JUL 1860 d: 9 OCT 1949
                                    10 Frank BURDICK b: 11 JUN 1848 d: 19 MAY 1887
                                    10 Alvira L. BURDICK b: 1850
                                    10 Rolla A. BURDICK b: 1852
                                    10 Lucy E. BURDICK b: 22 MAY 1854 d: 11 FEB 1945
                                    10 Ellen G. BURDICK b: 1856
                                    10 Charles BURDICK b: 18 JUL 1858 d: 31 OCT 1861
                                    10 Cora M. BURDICK b: 9 JUL 1864 d: 28 MAR 1883
                                    10 Adell M. BURDICK b: 21 APR 1866 d: 30 DEC 1958
                                    10 Eva E. BURDICK b: 8 APR 1868 d: 24 FEB 1960
                                    10 John A. BURDICK b: 24 AUG 1870 d: 10 AUG 1884
                                    10 Herbert BURDICK b: 7 NOV 1874 d: 20 DEC 1874
                        7 Luke BURDICK b: 25 APR 1749 d: 5 JAN 1825
                          + Sarah HASKELL b: ABT 1749
                            8 Jason BURDICK b: 1783 d: 10 NOV 1866
                              + Susannah PECKHAM b: 4 JUL 1780
                                9 Daniel Haskell BURDICK b: 5 JUN 1811 d: 25 OCT 1862
                                  + Sally Manning ADAMS b: 22 AUG 1813 d: 12 APR 1846
                                    10 Esther BURDICK b: ABT 1837
                                    10 Abby BURDICK b: ABT 1839
                                    10 Mary Ellen BURDICK b: 28 MAR 1846
                                  + Tirzah Ann DAY b: 1 JUN 1812 d: ABT 1870
                                    10 Sarah Louisa BURDICK b: 25 APR 1851 d: 1938
                                    10 Henry Egbert BURDICK b: 12 OCT 1853 d: 23 APR 1911
                5 Sarah BROWN b: 11 JUL 1689 d: 31 MAY 1738
                  + John CHAPMAN b: 20 APR 1690 d: 1760
                    6 Sarah CHAPMAN b: 25 NOV 1710
                      + Ichabod BROWN b: 12 MAR 1703/04
                        7 Ichabod BROWN , Jr. b: 4 FEB 1732 d: 25 MAY 1797
                          + Thankful BALDWIN b: 26 JAN 1738/39
                            8 Sarah BROWN b: 15 JUL 1758
                            8 Priscilla BROWN b: 17 SEP 1760
                            8 Thankful BROWN b: 25 NOV 1762
                            8 Ichabod BROWN III b: 10 DEC 1764
                            8 Eunice BROWN b: 15 FEB 1767
                            8 Cynthia BROWN b: 25 FEB 1769
                            8 Polly BROWN b: 15 JUL 1771
                            8 Betsey BROWN b: 7 NOV 1772
                            8 John BROWN b: 5 DEC 1775
                            8 Joseph BROWN b: 13 AUG 1776
                            8 Benjamin BROWN b: 25 DEC 1778
                        7 Stephen BROWN b: 22 JUN 1736
                          + Abigail PALMER b: 21 AUG 1736
                            8 Steven BROWN b: 10 AUG 1760 d: 23 FEB 1829
                              + Thankful MAIN b: 12 AUG 1764 d: 6 MAY 1837
                        7 Keturah BROWN b: 30 AUG 1752
                          + John YORK , Jr. b: 30 JUL 1745 d: 16 JUN 1820
                            8 John YORK III b: 17 MAR 1771 d: 23 JAN 1812
                              + Martha WHEELER b: 29 OCT 1774
                                9 John YORK IV b: 17 MAR 1796 d: 26 JUL 1870
                                  + Nancy BREED b: 1799 d: 26 SEP 1856
                                    10 Eunice Elizabeth YORK b: 29 FEB 1828 d: 21 APR 1890
                                      + Asa Brown BALDWIN b: 3 JUN 1824 d: 26 OCT 1913
                    6 Andrew CHAPMAN b: 3 MAR 1718/19 d: 13 APR 1794
                      + Hannah SMITH b: 19 NOV 1727 d: 11 JUN 1783
                        7 Andrew CHAPMAN , Jr. b: 10 MAY 1754 d: 22 AUG 1827
                          + Anna YORK b: 5 DEC 1762 d: 26 APR 1831
                            8 Lucy CHAPMAN b: 23 OCT 1787 d: 1 MAR 1860
                              + Elisha CHESEBROUGH b: 2 JAN 1783 d: 1822
                5 Thomas BROWN III b: 14 FEB 1691/92 d: 11 OCT 1763
                  + Deborah HOLDRIDGE b: 3 APR 1698 d: 16 NOV 1746
                    6 Thomas BROWN IV b: 5 APR 1717 d: 25 JUN 1791
                      + Patience BROCKWAY b: 1773 d: 1819
                        7 Humphrey BROWN b: 1765 d: 12 DEC 1842
                          + Hannah DODGE b: 27 JUL 1774 d: 18 APR 1796
                            8 Thomas BROWN b: 3 AUG 1793 d: 1857
                            8 Oliver BROWN b: 18 APR 1796
                            8 William Dodge BROWN b: 13 FEB 1797 d: 20 MAR 1852
                            8 Daniel BROWN b: 12 JAN 1800
                            8 Sally BROWN b: 2 APR 1802
                            8 Abigail BROWN b: 25 MAY 1805
                            8 Humphrey BROWN , Jr. b: 22 FEB 1807
                            8 Mason BROWN b: 19 MAR 1809
                            8 Rachel BROWN b: 30 JUN 1810
                    6 Deborah BROWN b: 30 MAY 1721
                      + Thomas YORK , Jr. b: 24 JAN 1713/14
                        7 Jesse YORK b: 1 AUG 1740 d: 13 DEC 1808
                          + Anna BREED b: 2 JUN 1742 d: 28 APR 1818
                            8 Anna YORK b: 5 DEC 1762 d: 26 APR 1831
                              + Andrew CHAPMAN , Jr. b: 10 MAY 1754 d: 22 AUG 1827
                                9 Lucy CHAPMAN b: 23 OCT 1787 d: 1 MAR 1860
                                  + Elisha CHESEBROUGH b: 2 JAN 1783 d: 1822
                    6 Dorothy BROWN b: 22 FEB 1723/24 d: 1 MAR 1808
                      + Gershom PALMER b: 13 OCT 1725 d: 6 NOV 1810
                        7 Reuben PALMER b: 12 JUN 1759 d: 22 APR 1822
                          + Lucretia TYLER b: 12 NOV 1764 d: 15 AUG 1855
                            8 Hannah Tyler PALMER b: 25 DEC 1781 d: 18 JAN 1868
                              + Nehemiah LAMB b: 8 MAR 1777 d: 10 MAY 1850
                                9 Sally Content Maria LAMB b: 20 MAY 1819 d: AUG 1860
                                  + Montgomery COURTER b: 22 MAY 1819 d: 27 JAN 1900
                                    10 Nehemiah Lamb COURTER b: 1 AUG 1845
                                    10 Henry COURTER b: ABT 1847
                                    10 Sylvia Abigail COURTER b: ABT 1849
                                    10 Martha Lucina COURTER b: 1 FEB 1854
                                      + John Andrew MOON b: MAR 1849
                    6 Samuel BROWN b: 14 JUL 1734 d: 29 SEP 1815
                      + Mary
                        7 Robert BROWN b: 5 JUN 1764 d: 13 FEB 1840
                          + Lydia Dewey BROWN b: 9 MAR 1762 d: 26 MAY 1834
                            8 Esther BROWN b: 3 MAR 1793 d: 1 MAR 1887
                              + Daniel DODGE b: 7 DEC 1786 d: 25 JAN 1852
                                9 James Henry Harrison DODGE b: 27 FEB 1813 d: 7 FEB 1901
                                9 Achsah DODGE b: 14 JAN 1816
                                9 Anna Maria DODGE b: 16 DEC 1817 d: 20 APR 1883
                                  + James Greenwood WHIPPLE b: 2 MAR 1813 d: 22 SEP 1886
                                    10 Daniel Dodge WHIPPLE b: 10 OCT 1842 d: 22 JUL 1886
                                      + Eliza ODELL b: 9 JAN 1843 d: 24 JUN 1925
                                9 Cyrus Brown DODGE b: 23 APR 1821 d: 6 DEC 1898
                                9 Abel DODGE b: NOV 1823 d: 14 JAN 1826
                                9 Ralph Kellogg DODGE b: 14 JUN 1827 d: 2 FEB 1872
                                9 Nancy Pelina DODGE b: 16 JUL 1831 d: 10 JAN 1901
                                  + Josiah Nelson HOLDEN b: ABT 1827 d: MAY 1897
                                    10 Frace HOLDEN b: ABT 1857
                                    10 Clifton HOLDEN b: ABT 1861 d: 8 JUL 1917
                                    10 Hattie Wins HOLDEN b: 17 JAN 1865 d: 21 JAN 1952
                                      + Romaine F. MYERS b: ABT 1858 d: BEF 1895
                5 Elizabeth BROWN b: 9 MAY 1694 d: AFT 1776
                  + James PENDLETON b: 1689 d: 9 JUN 1753
                    6 Thomas PENDLETON b: 3 JAN 1718 d: 1809
                      + Dorcas DODGE b: 11 FEB 1721/22 d: 1796
                        7 Samuel PENDLETON b: 1745 d: 1826
                          + Bathsheba DODGE b: 13 MAY 1750 d: MAR 1828
                            8 Dorcas PENDLETON b: 2 DEC 1767
                            8 Lydia PENDLETON b: 7 JAN 1773
                            8 Dodge PENDLETON b: 1776
                            8 Bathsheba PENDLETON b: 1778 d: BEF 1786
                            8 Joshua PENDLETON b: 17 OCT 1781
                              + Sally RANDALL b: 31 MAY 1783
                                9 Nathaniel PENDLETON b: 7 APR 1803
                                9 Joseph Jones PENDLETON b: 29 JAN 1806
                                9 Samuel PENDLETON b: 29 MAY 1808
                                9 Adam Turner PENDLETON b: 2 JUN 1813 d: 1894
                                9 Shubael Hewes PENDLETON b: 5 JUL 1817
                                9 Sarah Jane PENDLETON b: 6 MAR 1822
                            8 Mark PENDLETON b: 1784 d: 25 DEC 1867
                              + Lydia BALL b: ABT 1786 d: JUN 1869
                                9 Vincent PENDLETON b: 25 JAN 1807 d: 31 DEC 1855
                                  + Eliza KIMBALL b: ABT 1809 d: 1872
                                    10 Phillip Gilkey PENDLETON b: 5 DEC 1837
                                      + Sarah Abbie PENDLETON b: 27 OCT 1846
                                9 Lyman B. PENDLETON b: ABT 1809
                                  + Sally HERRICK b: 16 JUN 1807 d: 1868
                                    10 Lyman Green PENDLETON b: 1834
                                      + Lydia Jane FLANDERS b: ABT 1831 d: AFT 1860
                                9 Dodge PENDLETON b: 12 MAR 1813 d: 22 FEB 1893
                                  + Mary Jane WHALEN b: ABT 1816
                                    10 Lyonnais PENDLETON b: 1850
                                      + Sarah I. ROLERSON
                                9 Isaac Case PENDLETON b: 19 JUN 1822
                            8 Bathsheba PENDLETON b: 1786
                            8 Samuel PENDLETON , Jr. b: 14 JAN 1791
                            8 Simon Dodge PENDLETON b: 22 DEC 1792
                        7 Gideon PENDLETON b: 11 DEC 1751 d: APR 1847
                          + Eunice GETCHELL b: 1753
                            8 Berilla PENDLETON b: 17 OCT 1783 d: 11 DEC 1873
                              + Joshua DODGE b: NOV 1746 d: 24 MAR 1858
                                9 Joshua W. DODGE b: 9 APR 1804 d: 27 DEC 1882
                                  + Jane SHAW b: 9 JAN 1811 d: 10 OCT 1872
                                    10 William S. DODGE b: ABT 1832 d: 9 AUG 1903
                                      + Eleanor A. SMITH b: 1843 d: 1880
                          + Matilda GILKEY b: 1755
                            8 James Gilkey PENDLETON b: 17 AUG 1783 d: 8 AUG 1867
                              + Mary Elizabeth PHILBROOK b: 5 JAN 1784 d: 4 JAN 1865
                                9 Joel PENDLETON b: 26 JAN 1812 d: 12 FEB 1894
                                  + Amy SHERMAN b: 8 MAY 1815 d: 17 JUN 1905
                                    10 Lucinda PENDLETON b: 1 SEP 1842 d: 10 FEB 1923
                                      + William Rufus BALDWIN b: 11 FEB 1842 d: 3 DEC 1930
                                9 Darius Dow PENDLETON b: 14 NOV 1816 d: 8 SEP 1876
                        7 Joshua PENDLETON b: 2 JUN 1755 d: 1 FEB 1844
                          + Sarah AMES b: ABT 1768
                            8 Benjamin Ames PENDLETON b: 25 JUN 1812 d: 20 FEB 1892
                              + Frances Ann GEORGE b: 27 MAY 1824 d: 12 AUG 1888
                                9 Sarah Abbie PENDLETON b: 27 OCT 1846
                                  + Phillip Gilkey PENDLETON b: 5 DEC 1837
                                    10 Frank Rufus PENDLETON b: 1872
                                      + Lena Mable PENDLETON b: 1875
                            8 Thankful PENDLETON
                              + James FLANDERS b: ABT 1805 d: AFT 1860
                                9 Lydia Jane FLANDERS b: ABT 1831 d: AFT 1860
                                  + Lyman Green PENDLETON b: 1834
                                    10 Betsey E. PENDLETON b: 1859
                                      + Silas M. DODGE b: 1853
                                9 Elizabeth Jones FLANDERS b: ABT 1833
                                9 George Washington FLANDERS b: SEP 1843
                    6 Samuel PENDLETON b: 21 SEP 1720 d: 1792
                      + Phebe HALL b: 3 SEP 1716 d: 1799
                        7 Mary PENDLETON b: 1744 d: ABT 1833
                          + William Henry HARDY b: 1743 d: 15 SEP 1833
                            8 George Washington HARDY b: 1779 d: 25 JUN 1871
                            8 William Henry HARDY , Jr. b: 16 APR 1785 d: 28 DEC 1871
                            8 Lucy HARDY b: MAR 1794 d: FEB 1879
                              + Joshua CONKLIN b: APR 1791 d: APR 1868
                                9 John CONKLIN b: JAN 1819
                                  + Julia A. DECKER b: 1829 d: 14 FEB 1901
                                    10 Lucy CONKLIN b: 7 OCT 1851 d: 5 MAY 1928
                                      + James SETTLE b: 27 JUL 1844 d: 13 NOV 1911
                                9 Delilah CONKLIN b: 1840 d: 8 JAN 1883
                                  + Edmund COMFORT b: MAY 1836 d: 15 JAN 1902
                                    10 Jacob COMFORT b: APR 1860 d: 1925
                                      + Lavinia Belle PERSON b: 1870 d: 1895
                5 Daniel BROWN b: 9 OCT 1696 d: 30 AUG 1771
                  + Mary Palmer BREED b: 8 JAN 1696/97 d: 1744
                    6 Daniel BROWN , Jr. b: 20 MAR 1724/25
                      + Abigail CRAREY
                        7 Nathan BROWN b: 23 FEB 1769 d: 16 NOV 1853
                          + Lucy PALMER b: 1768 d: 12 DEC 1800
                            8 Phebe BROWN b: 28 JUN 1799 d: 18 APR 1883
                              + Morris WILCOX b: 12 JUN 1796
                                9 Nathan B. WILCOX b: 27 DEC 1818 d: 7 APR 1854
                                9 James Sidney WILCOX b: 10 SEP 1821
                                9 William Chauncey WILCOX b: 20 AUG 1823 d: 12 JUN 1894
                                  + Harriet GRISWOLD
                                9 Charlotte E. WILCOX b: 24 NOV 1825
                                  + William H. FARWELL
                                9 Julia White WILCOX b: 23 JUN 1828
                                9 John Francis WILCOX b: 9 FEB 1830
                                  + Augusta MESSENGER
                    6 Nathan BROWN b: 20 JUN 1738 d: 1830
                      + Lydia DEWEY b: 23 APR 1744 d: 19 MAY 1800
                        7 Lydia Dewey BROWN b: 9 MAR 1762 d: 26 MAY 1834
                          + Robert BROWN b: 5 JUN 1764 d: 13 FEB 1840
                            8 Esther BROWN b: 3 MAR 1793 d: 1 MAR 1887
                              + Daniel DODGE b: 7 DEC 1786 d: 25 JAN 1852
                                9 James Henry Harrison DODGE b: 27 FEB 1813 d: 7 FEB 1901
                                9 Achsah DODGE b: 14 JAN 1816
                                9 Anna Maria DODGE b: 16 DEC 1817 d: 20 APR 1883
                                  + James Greenwood WHIPPLE b: 2 MAR 1813 d: 22 SEP 1886
                                    10 Daniel Dodge WHIPPLE b: 10 OCT 1842 d: 22 JUL 1886
                                      + Eliza ODELL b: 9 JAN 1843 d: 24 JUN 1925
                                9 Cyrus Brown DODGE b: 23 APR 1821 d: 6 DEC 1898
                                9 Abel DODGE b: NOV 1823 d: 14 JAN 1826
                                9 Ralph Kellogg DODGE b: 14 JUN 1827 d: 2 FEB 1872
                                9 Nancy Pelina DODGE b: 16 JUL 1831 d: 10 JAN 1901
                                  + Josiah Nelson HOLDEN b: ABT 1827 d: MAY 1897
                                    10 Frace HOLDEN b: ABT 1857
                                    10 Clifton HOLDEN b: ABT 1861 d: 8 JUL 1917
                                    10 Hattie Wins HOLDEN b: 17 JAN 1865 d: 21 JAN 1952
                                      + Romaine F. MYERS b: ABT 1858 d: BEF 1895
                5 Priscilla BROWN b: 30 JAN 1698/99
                  + Nathaniel AYER , Jr. b: FEB 1697/98 d: 1731
                    6 Peter AYER b: 7 AUG 1726
                    6 Ann AYER b: 13 DEC 1729 d: 10 JUN 1805
                      + John KINNE b: 10 AUG 1729 d: 3 APR 1811
                        7 Desire KINNE b: 14 APR 1767 d: 1855
                          + Abner BROWN b: 1 MAY 1769 d: 27 MAR 1822
                            8 Nancy BROWN b: 26 JUN 1797 d: 30 MAY 1878
                              + Thomas James HUBBARD b: 24 AUG 1790 d: 28 SEP 1868
                                9 Henry H. HUBBARD b: 1814 d: 1850
                                  + Alvira B. LOCKWOOD b: 1816
                                    10 Orsemus HUBBARD b: 25 AUG 1834 d: 25 SEP 1908
                                      + Adelia WILLKE b: 1843 d: 1930
            4 Mary BROWN b: 10 FEB 1654/55 d: 18 MAY 1662
            4 John BROWN b: 1664 d: AUG 1733
              + Elizabeth MINER b: 30 APR 1674 d: 19 JAN 1735/36
                5 Jonathan BROWN b: 15 MAR 1695 d: 14 JAN 1732
                  + Hannah RICHARDSON b: 30 AUG 1695
                    6 Elizabeth BROWN b: 16 FEB 1729 d: 23 APR 1779
                      + Nathan BABCOCK b: 25 NOV 1726 d: 24 JAN 1804
                        7 Charles BABCOCK b: 23 AUG 1770 d: 23 FEB 1834
                          + Tacy LANGWORTHY b: 1 JUL 1773 d: 17 JUN 1838
                            8 Charles BABCOCK , Jr. b: 28 AUG 1792 d: 29 AUG 1830
                            8 Jonathan BABCOCK b: 20 JUL 1794 d: 28 MAY 1864
                            8 Tacy BABCOCK b: 14 NOV 1796 d: 6 SEP 1852
                            8 Samuel Langworthy BABCOCK b: 7 JUL 1799 d: 18 APR 1872
                            8 Welcome BABCOCK b: 30 MAR 1801 d: 18 JUL 1868
                            8 Andrew BABCOCK b: 28 OCT 1803 d: 17 NOV 1860
                            8 Henry C. BABCOCK b: 13 OCT 1805 d: 8 JAN 1884
                            8 Martha BABCOCK b: 29 OCT 1807 d: 18 OCT 1872
                            8 Horace BABCOCK b: 31 JAN 1810 d: 11 AUG 1811
                            8 Ellery BABCOCK b: 27 NOV 1811 d: 4 MAY 1865
                            8 Albert BABCOCK b: 6 JUL 1814 d: 8 MAY 1884
                5 Elizabeth BROWN b: MAR 1696/97
                  + Samuel MINER b: 12 DEC 1694 d: 25 JAN 1761
                    6 Anna MINER b: 26 JUN 1735
                      + John AVERY b: 29 APR 1727
                        7 Daniel A. AVERY b: 23 APR 1767 d: 2 NOV 1848
                5 John BROWN , Jr. b: DEC 1701 d: 13 JAN 1764
                  + Elizabeth CHASE b: 16 JUN 1701 d: 1734
                    6 Asa BROWN b: 26 JUN 1729
                      +  SUSANNAH b: ABT 1730
                        7 Asa BROWN , Jr. b: 12 JUL 1755
                          + Sarah MOON b: 14 MAY 1754 d: BET 1820 AND 1840
                            8 Anna BROWN b: 7 SEP 1774 d: 7 JUL 1814
                              + Solomon KELSEY b: 10 SEP 1767 d: 17 JUN 1814
                                9 Robert KELSEY b: 16 DEC 1793 d: 21 FEB 1846
                            8 Benjamin BROWN b: 30 SEP 1794 d: 22 MAY 1878
                              + Sarah MUMFORD b: 20 APR 1795 d: 1 JAN 1879
                                9 Lorenzo BROWN b: 2 FEB 1823 d: 28 JAN 1902
                                  + Frances CROSBY b: 31 OCT 1817 d: 12 OCT 1895
                                    10 Benjamin BROWN b: 22 MAR 1845 d: 28 JUN 1922
                                    10 Edward Mumford BROWN b: 1849 d: 21 MAR 1920
                                      + Ella Jane DODGE
                                      + Jane Eliza LUND b: 11 JAN 1879 d: 15 FEB 1966
                5 Ichabod BROWN b: 12 MAR 1703/04
                  + Sarah CHAPMAN b: 25 NOV 1710
                    6 Ichabod BROWN , Jr. b: 4 FEB 1732 d: 25 MAY 1797
                      + Thankful BALDWIN b: 26 JAN 1738/39
                        7 Sarah BROWN b: 15 JUL 1758
                        7 Priscilla BROWN b: 17 SEP 1760
                        7 Thankful BROWN b: 25 NOV 1762
                        7 Ichabod BROWN III b: 10 DEC 1764
                        7 Eunice BROWN b: 15 FEB 1767
                        7 Cynthia BROWN b: 25 FEB 1769
                        7 Polly BROWN b: 15 JUL 1771
                        7 Betsey BROWN b: 7 NOV 1772
                        7 John BROWN b: 5 DEC 1775
                        7 Joseph BROWN b: 13 AUG 1776
                        7 Benjamin BROWN b: 25 DEC 1778
                    6 Stephen BROWN b: 22 JUN 1736
                      + Abigail PALMER b: 21 AUG 1736
                        7 Steven BROWN b: 10 AUG 1760 d: 23 FEB 1829
                          + Thankful MAIN b: 12 AUG 1764 d: 6 MAY 1837
                    6 Keturah BROWN b: 30 AUG 1752
                      + John YORK , Jr. b: 30 JUL 1745 d: 16 JUN 1820
                        7 John YORK III b: 17 MAR 1771 d: 23 JAN 1812
                          + Martha WHEELER b: 29 OCT 1774
                            8 John YORK IV b: 17 MAR 1796 d: 26 JUL 1870
                              + Nancy BREED b: 1799 d: 26 SEP 1856
                                9 Eunice Elizabeth YORK b: 29 FEB 1828 d: 21 APR 1890
                                  + Asa Brown BALDWIN b: 3 JUN 1824 d: 26 OCT 1913
                                    10 Laverne Asa BALDWIN b: 22 MAR 1851
                                    10 Rodelia E. BALDWIN b: 28 JAN 1853
                                    10 Oliver B. BALDWIN b: 25 MAY 1855
                                    10 Jennie P. BALDWIN b: 15 SEP 1864 d: 14 DEC 1942
                                      + Joel James WITTER b: 6 SEP 1856 d: 18 JAN 1923
                5 Prudence BROWN b: 28 APR 1707
                  + William HILLARD b: 28 OCT 1703 d: 7 OCT 1783
                    6 William HILLARD , Jr. b: BET 1731 AND 1732 d: 7 JUN 1815
                      + Mary DENISON b: 24 JAN 1735/36
                        7 John HILLARD b: 4 OCT 1756 d: 1 MAR 1826
                          + Betsey Worthington MATHER b: 17 DEC 1763 d: 9 FEB 1817
                            8 Betsey HILLARD b: 9 JAN 1786 d: 13 JAN 1812
                              + John JENKS b: 3 NOV 1781 d: 22 FEB 1867
                                9 Sarah JENKS b: 28 DEC 1811 d: 18 MAR 1885
                                  + Matthew Rice FULLER b: 12 DEC 1806 d: 1890
                                    10 Elizabeth FULLER b: 2 OCT 1834
                                    10 Manly Alonzo FULLER b: 21 MAY 1836
                                    10 Matthew George FULLER b: 7 JAN 1838
                                    10 Ebenezer Nims FULLER b: 29 OCT 1839
                                    10 Sarah Olive FULLER b: 11 DEC 1841
                                    10 Luther Rice FULLER b: 1 AUG 1844 d: 1 AUG 1910
                                      + Mary Eliza CHAPIN b: 3 JUL 1848
                                    10 Huldah A. FULLER b: 7 FEB 1847
                                    10 John Watson FULLER b: 2 SEP 1849
                                    10 Edmund Hillard FULLER b: 14 OCT 1854
                        7 William HILLARD b: 10 JAN 1759
                        7 Azariah HILLARD b: 25 JAN 1761
                        7 Mary HILLARD b: 13 APR 1763
                        7 Phebe HILLARD b: 24 OCT 1765
                        7 Priscilla HILLARD b: 11 MAR 1767
                        7 Gurdon HILLARD b: 10 FEB 1771
                        7 Denison HILLARD b: 1778
                          + Olive HEWITT
                5 Jedediah BROWN b: 28 APR 1709 d: 15 JAN 1731/32
                  + Abigail HOLMES b: 23 SEP 1703 d: 6 JUN 1732
                    6 Jedediah BROWN , Jr. b: 14 MAR 1728/29 d: 31 OCT 1791
                      + Anna HOLMES b: 24 JUN 1733 d: AFT 1772
                        7 Jedediah BROWN III b: 1752
                        7 Lucy BROWN b: 1754
                        7 Shubael BROWN b: 5 OCT 1758 d: 18 AUG 1806
                          + Lydia PALMER b: 1 NOV 1766 d: AFT 1802
                            8 Philura H. BROWN b: 23 AUG 1787
                            8 Nancy BROWN b: 14 AUG 1790 d: 24 JUL 1818
                              + Roswell BROWN , Jr. b: 13 MAR 1790 d: 29 AUG 1842
                            8 Polly BROWN b: 11 JUN 1794
                            8 Roxanna BROWN b: 17 JUN 1798
                            8 Shubael BROWN , Jr. b: 4 MAR 1799
                            8 Betsey BROWN b: 30 JUN 1801
                              + Roswell BROWN , Jr. b: 13 MAR 1790 d: 29 AUG 1842
                        7 Roswell BROWN b: 27 AUG 1760 d: 27 OCT 1799
                          + Esther WILLIAMS b: 10 DEC 1768
                            8 Cyrus Williams BROWN b: 30 NOV 1788 d: 18 AUG 1861
                            8 Roswell BROWN , Jr. b: 13 MAR 1790 d: 29 AUG 1842
                              + Nancy BROWN b: 14 AUG 1790 d: 24 JUL 1818
                              + Betsey BROWN b: 30 JUN 1801
                            8 William BROWN b: 5 JUN 1792 d: 22 MAY 1829
                            8 Elias William BROWN b: 18 AUG 1794
                            8 Esther BROWN b: 15 JUN 1796 d: 19 FEB 1845
                              + Sylvester BALDWIN III b: 21 DEC 1788 d: 6 AUG 1822
                                9 Roswell BALDWIN b: 22 APR 1818 d: 16 SEP 1885
                                  + Hannah MILES b: 26 FEB 1829 d: 1 MAY 1872
                                    10 Sylvester Davis BALDWIN b: 5 AUG 1856 d: 6 NOV 1923
                                      + Helen Irene MCNAMARA b: 16 NOV 1860 d: 28 MAR 1942
                        7 Thatcher BROWN b: 13 OCT 1762 d: 13 MAR 1815
                          + Esther WILLIAMS b: 10 DEC 1768
                            8 Thatcher BROWN , Jr. b: 31 AUG 1800 d: AFT 1847
                            8 Rhoda Ann BROWN b: 15 JAN 1803
                            8 Jedediah BROWN b: 23 JUN 1805 d: 28 OCT 1884
                            8 Katurah R. BROWN b: 13 OCT 1807 d: 16 OCT 1863
                        7 Taloo BROWN b: 1762
                        7 Abigail BROWN b: 1764
                        7 Martha BROWN b: 3 AUG 1766
                        7 Ephraim BROWN b: 28 AUG 1768
                        7 Desire BROWN b: 1772
                    6 Lucian BROWN b: 20 OCT 1730 d: 23 OCT 1765
                      + John RANDALL b: 4 AUG 1730 d: 18 MAY 1802
                        7 Esther RANDALL b: 10 MAY 1761 d: 22 APR 1791
                          + Thomas WHEELER b: 1760 d: 26 AUG 1827
                            8 Martha WHEELER b: 17 MAR 1787
                              + Cyrus WILLIAMS b: 23 NOV 1783
                            8 Charles WHEELER b: 20 SEP 1789 d: 31 MAR 1884
                              + Rebecca WILLIAMS b: 16 SEP 1789 d: 8 FEB 1872
                                9 Phebe Esther WHEELER b: 5 JUL 1815 d: 9 AUG 1837
                                  + Albert Lay AVERY b: 12 JUL 1811 d: 15 AUG 1888
                                9 Joanna Brown WHEELER b: 27 MAR 1819 d: 5 MAR 1866
                                  + Albert Lay AVERY b: 12 JUL 1811 d: 15 AUG 1888
                                    10 George Albert AVERY b: 4 MAR 1840 d: 14 MAR 1893
                                      + Mary Abby MAINE b: 26 JUL 1844
                                    10 Rebecca Williams AVERY b: 17 JAN 1842 d: 6 JAN 1900
                                    10 Maria Lay AVERY b: 7 FEB 1844 d: 8 MAR 1911
                                      + Judson AVERY b: 11 FEB 1840 d: 10 JUL 1907
                                    10 Martha Wheeler AVERY b: 16 SEP 1845 d: 17 OCT 1852
                                    10 Augustus Pomeroy AVERY b: 11 JUN 1849
                                      + Clara Noyes WEED b: 25 SEP 1856
                                    10 John Dean AVERY b: 6 JUN 1852
                                      + Mary Ann RICE b: 10 FEB 1857
                                    10 Jerusha Pomeroy AVERY b: 15 SEP 1855
                                      + William Albert FARREN b: 30 JAN 1852
                                    10 Thomas Wheeler AVERY b: 26 DEC 1858
                                      + Mary Alice MAINE b: 16 AUG 1861
                                    10 Annie Hine AVERY b: 20 APR 1861
            4 Mary BROWN b: 1666
              + Thomas NORWOOD b: 1664 d: 1761
                5 Ebenezer NORWOOD b: 1693
                  + Mary NEWHALL
                    6 Ebenezer NORWOOD , Jr. b: 1719
                      + Jerusha GROSS b: 1721
                        7 Ebenezer NORWOOD III b: 1746
                          + Abigail EMMES
                            8 Hannah NORWOOD b: 1778 d: 1817
                              + William PENROSE b: 1768 d: 1816
                                9 Hannah Smith PENROSE b: 1812 d: 1899
                                  + Morris Longstreth HALLOWELL b: 1809 d: 1880
                                    10 Richard Price HALLOWELL b: 1835
                                      + Anna Coffin DAVIS b: 1838
            4 Eleazer BROWN b: 11 FEB 1667/68 d: 30 NOV 1734
              + Ann PENDLETON b: 12 NOV 1667 d: 1727
                5 James BROWN b: 1 JUL 1696 d: 2 FEB 1750
                  + Elizabeth RANDALL b: 4 JUL 1696 d: 25 AUG 1786
                    6 Thankful BROWN b: 22 OCT 1720 d: 20 MAR 1812
                      + Jeremiah MAIN , Jr. b: 10 APR 1708 d: 1780
                        7 Thankful MAIN b: 14 JAN 1748 d: 14 SEP 1819
                          + Edward THURSTON b: 16 MAY 1740 d: 24 NOV 1819
                            8 Thankful THURSTON b: 23 NOV 1770
                              + Jeremiah YORK b: 3 JAN 1765 d: 14 MAY 1853
                                9 Jeremiah YORK , Jr. b: 25 SEP 1794 d: 1878
                                  + Catherine PENDLETON b: 22 JUL 1789 d: 13 JAN 1826
                                    10 Hiram YORK b: 4 APR 1821
                                    10 Henry Dwight YORK b: 25 MAR 1823
                                    10 Catherine YORK b: 28 DEC 1825 d: 17 OCT 1916
                                9 Fannie YORK b: 17 JAN 1796
                                9 Edward YORK b: 20 AUG 1797
                                9 Martin YORK b: 31 JUL 1799
                                9 Electa YORK b: 30 JUL 1802
                    6 Simeon BROWN b: 31 JAN 1722/23 d: 24 NOV 1815
                      + Dorothy HERN b: 14 FEB 1728 d: 16 JAN 1810
                        7 Simeon BROWN , Jr. b: 4 DEC 1746 d: 18 AUG 1826
                          + Ruth YORK b: 14 MAY 1748 d: 20 FEB 1820
                            8 Phebe BROWN b: 23 DEC 1787 d: 23 APR 1875
                              + Nathan BALDWIN b: 13 MAR 1796 d: 22 JAN 1887
                                9 Asa Brown BALDWIN b: 3 JUN 1824 d: 26 OCT 1913
                                  + Eunice Elizabeth YORK b: 29 FEB 1828 d: 21 APR 1890
                                    10 Laverne Asa BALDWIN b: 22 MAR 1851
                                    10 Rodelia E. BALDWIN b: 28 JAN 1853
                                    10 Oliver B. BALDWIN b: 25 MAY 1855
                                    10 Jennie P. BALDWIN b: 15 SEP 1864 d: 14 DEC 1942
                                      + Joel James WITTER b: 6 SEP 1856 d: 18 JAN 1923
                        7 Dorothy BROWN b: 2 AUG 1755 d: 8 SEP 1853
                          + Asa BALDWIN b: 17 DEC 1756 d: 18 MAR 1841
                            8 Nathan BALDWIN b: 13 MAR 1796 d: 22 JAN 1887
                              + Phebe BROWN b: 23 DEC 1787 d: 23 APR 1875
                                9 Asa Brown BALDWIN b: 3 JUN 1824 d: 26 OCT 1913
                                  + Eunice Elizabeth YORK b: 29 FEB 1828 d: 21 APR 1890
                                    10 Laverne Asa BALDWIN b: 22 MAR 1851
                                    10 Rodelia E. BALDWIN b: 28 JAN 1853
                                    10 Oliver B. BALDWIN b: 25 MAY 1855
                                    10 Jennie P. BALDWIN b: 15 SEP 1864 d: 14 DEC 1942
                                      + Joel James WITTER b: 6 SEP 1856 d: 18 JAN 1923
                    6 Abigail BROWN b: 23 APR 1717 d: 1815
                      + Amos MAIN b: 2 SEP 1735 d: 17 AUG 1815
                        7 Abigail MAIN b: 6 AUG 1757 d: 30 NOV 1832
                        7 Esther MAIN b: 1 JUL 1759 d: 19 JAN 1852
                        7 Katurah MAIN b: 12 JAN 1762
                          + Joseph CHAPMAN b: ABT 1762
                        7 Thankful MAIN b: 12 AUG 1764 d: 6 MAY 1837
                          + Steven BROWN b: 10 AUG 1760 d: 23 FEB 1829
                        7 Tryphena MAIN b: 8 MAY 1767
                          + John WILLIAMS
                        7 Anna MAIN b: 11 AUG 1769
                          + Joseph FRINK b: ABT 1767
                        7 Desire MAIN b: 31 MAR 1772 d: 17 NOV 1842
                          + Gilbert SISSON b: 13 MAR 1769 d: 11 SEP 1840
                            8 Esther Ann SISSON b: 8 DEC 1793 d: 18 FEB 1875
                              + William LEWIS III b: 26 APR 1791 d: MAR 1879
                                9 William H. LEWIS b: BET 1826 AND 1827
                                  + Caroline E. THAYER b: 11 DEC 1831
                                    10 Mary Annie LEWIS b: 10 JAN 1868
                                      + George W. HYDE b: JUL 1868
                        7 Eunice MAIN b: ABT 1775
                          + Benjamin FRINK
                        7 Betsey MAIN b: 3 MAY 1777 d: 6 OCT 1864
                          + Luke BABCOCK b: 6 AUG 1772 d: 13 DEC 1844
                        7 Amos Champlain MAIN b: 3 JUL 1779 d: 19 JAN 1852
                5 Eleazer BROWN , Jr. b: 4 MAY 1698 d: 1757
                  + Temperance HOLMES b: ABT 1700 d: BEF 1736
                    6 Temperance BROWN b: 15 MAY 1731 d: 24 OCT 1805
                      + Comfort BROWN b: 4 OCT 1718 d: DEC 1790
                        7 Elizabeth BROWN b: ABT 1755
                          + Timothy MORGAN , Jr. b: 8 FEB 1753
                  + Mary
                    6 Peleg BROWN b: 26 SEP 1744 d: 25 JAN 1814
                      + Experience MORGAN b: 11 JUL 1749 d: 11 JUL 1843
                        7 Experience BROWN b: 17 NOV 1771 d: 22 JUL 1838
                          + Maxson BABCOCK b: 20 OCT 1770 d: 15 MAR 1833
                            8 Ruth BABCOCK b: 29 DEC 1799 d: 20 AUG 1852
                              + Fitch BROWN b: 14 MAR 1796 d: 19 JUN 1881
                                9 Loretta Olive BROWN b: ABT 1835
                                  + Abel Francis BABCOCK b: 4 NOV 1831 d: 20 OCT 1857
                                  + George Washington HUFFMAN b: ABT 1834 d: 30 JAN 1898
                5 Anna BROWN b: 1 FEB 1699/00 d: 11 MAR 1766
                  + Thomas MAIN b: 19 JUL 1700 d: 1771
                    6 Phoebe MAIN b: 16 NOV 1747 d: 1843
                      + Samuel MEACHAM , Jr. b: 15 NOV 1739 d: 22 JAN 1811
                        7 Phebe MEACHAM b: 12 DEC 1763
                        7 Samuel MEACHAM b: ABT 1766
                        7 Thomas MEACHAM b: 1 JUN 1771 d: 7 MAY 1849
                          + Sarah CAULEY b: 19 NOV 1769 d: 12 JAN 1858
                            8 Stephen Peabody MEACHAM b: ABT 1797 d: ABT 1869
                              + Dorothy Maria RANSOM b: 26 AUG 1804
                                9 Stephen Alonzo MEACHAM b: 6 AUG 1822 d: 16 MAY 1904
                                  + Nancy MARTIN b: 27 JAN 1823 d: 2 SEP 1906
                                    10 Stephen Rudolphus MECHAM b: 13 FEB 1860 d: 1 NOV 1939
                                      + Mary Virginia DAVIS b: 7 NOV 1862 d: 17 DEC 1918
                            8 Jeremiah MEACHAM b: 28 JUL 1801 d: 1852
                              + Phebe MEACHAM b: 1802 d: 1852
                                9 Samuel Morrison MEACHAM b: 22 APR 1827 d: 15 AUG 1887
                                  + Elizabeth Emma BALDWIN b: 28 SEP 1837 d: 12 FEB 1904
                                    10 Elizabeth Elmira MEACHAM b: 24 AUG 1856 d: 7 AUG 1919
                                    10 Phoebe Maine MEACHAM b: 22 AUG 1858 d: 13 DEC 1929
                                    10 Samuel Morrison MEACHAM , Jr. b: 6 MAR 1861 d: 9 FEB 1935
                                    10 Eunice Mary MEACHAM b: 13 OCT 1864 d: 7 MAY 1938
                                    10 George Henry MEACHAM b: 13 NOV 1866 d: 28 JUN 1947
                                    10 William Bates MEACHAM b: 8 OCT 1869 d: 13 AUG 1946
                                    10 Caleb Edgar MEACHAM b: 13 FEB 1872 d: 17 MAY 1885
                                    10 Fayette MEACHAM b: 20 FEB 1874 d: 30 NOV 1948
                                    10 Emery Jeremiah MEACHAM b: 25 DEC 1875 d: 9 NOV 1950
                                    10 David MEACHAM b: 20 MAY 1877 d: 14 OCT 1879
                                    10 Lois Ann MEACHAM b: 1879 d: 1879
                                    10 Albert Douglas MEACHAM b: 11 JAN 1880 d: JAN 1957
                        7 Joshua MEACHAM b: 12 APR 1773 d: 8 OCT 1846
                          + Permelia CHAPMAN b: 21 JAN 1777 d: 19 MAY 1866
                            8 Joshua MEACHAM , Jr. b: 10 DEC 1795
                            8 Samuel MEACHAM b: 23 JAN 1798
                            8 Permelia MEACHAM b: 15 FEB 1800
                            8 Edward MEACHAM b: 22 FEB 1802
                            8 Moses Worthen MECHAM b: 19 FEB 1804 d: 22 JUL 1878
                              + Elvira DERBY b: 6 NOV 1811 d: 28 APR 1886
                                9 Leonidas Americus Likurkus DeWitt Clinton MECHAM b: 20 AUG 1828 d: 23 AUG 1883
                                9 Sarah MECHAM b: 11 AUG 1829 d: 26 JAN 1890
                                  + Lutellus BURDICK b: 16 DEC 1830 d: 13 SEP 1914
                                    10 Julia BURDICK b: 23 NOV 1855 d: 27 MAY 1946
                                    10 Sarah Elvira BURDICK b: 25 JUN 1857 d: 9 JAN 1946
                                    10 Anna Jane BURDICK b: 21 SEP 1858 d: 30 MAR 1922
                                    10 Lutellus BURDICK , Jr. b: 11 NOV 1859 d: 8 MAR 1936
                                    10 Moses Leonidas BURDICK b: 26 JAN 1861 d: 31 AUG 1939
                                    10 Jerusha Adelia BURDICK b: 5 APR 1862 d: 27 OCT 1945
                                    10 Emma Maria BURDICK b: 16 JUN 1863 d: 26 AUG 1939
                                    10 Polly Viola BURDICK b: 28 DEC 1864 d: 11 OCT 1945
                                    10 Josephine BURDICK b: 26 AUG 1866 d: 18 SEP 1887
                                    10 Flavius Clinton BURDICK b: 11 MAR 1868 d: 5 APR 1943
                                    10 Francis Eugene BURDICK b: 9 JAN 1870 d: 17 JAN 1947
                                      + Millie Ferron COOK b: 30 NOV 1878 d: 12 AUG 1955
                                    10 Thomas Don C. BURDICK b: 20 JAN 1872 d: 9 APR 1959
                                      + Visalia GARDNER b: ABT 1874
                                9 Samuel MECHAM b: 9 FEB 1831 d: 25 JAN 1877
                                9 Mormon MECHAM b: 17 APR 1832 d: 17 APR 1832
                                9 Polly MECHAM b: 15 MAR 1833 d: 17 NOV 1920
                                  + James Dalton PACKER b: 10 OCT 1833 d: 15 JUL 1892
                                    10 Polly Sameda PACKER b: 1 MAR 1870 d: 6 DEC 1922
                                      + Andrew Thomas SHUMWAY b: 4 JUN 1866 d: 26 FEB 1954
                                9 Emily MECHAM b: 9 JUN 1834 d: 5 NOV 1861
                                  + William HAWS b: 7 JUL 1826 d: 23 MAR 1897
                                9 Americus MECHAM b: 20 DEC 1835 d: 12 NOV 1837
                                9 America MECHAM b: 11 OCT 1837 d: 20 AUG 1917
                                  + Heber Evert ORSER b: 16 DEC 1832 d: 17 JUL 1888
                                9 Martha MECHAM b: 23 FEB 1839 d: 23 DEC 1924
                                  + Hiram BIGELOW b: 20 MAY 1829 d: 29 FEB 1916
                                9 Lucina MECHAM b: 11 MAR 1841 d: 21 JUN 1925
                                  + William Jasper BOREN b: 29 NOV 1837 d: 16 MAY 1900
                                    10 William Jasper BOREN , Jr. b: 11 APR 1860 d: 4 APR 1926
                                      + Temperance WALL b: 8 OCT 1866 d: 6 DEC 1949
                                9 Elvira Jane MECHAM b: 4 MAR 1843 d: 4 JAN 1920
                                  + Moroni BIGELOW b: 1 SEP 1840 d: 13 APR 1870
                                  + Asa Elijah BIGELOW b: 2 FEB 1832 d: 9 NOV 1911
                                9 Moses Moronia MECHAM b: 11 JUL 1845 d: 16 MAR 1928
                                9 William Wallace MECHAM b: 22 APR 1847 d: AUG 1847
                                9 Celestia Ann MECHAM b: 12 SEP 1848 d: 11 MAR 1909
                                  + George Madison MENDENHALL b: 29 SEP 1836 d: 1 MAY 1917
                                9 John Derby MECHAM b: 30 APR 1850 d: 15 JAN 1932
                                  + Agnes Jane MCCARRELL b: 10 FEB 1864 d: 28 NOV 1939
                                9 Donna Maria MECHAM b: 15 APR 1852 d: 13 MAY 1935
                                  + Joshua Josiah MEACHAM b: 24 MAR 1842 d: 26 APR 1923
                                9 Marquis Lafayette MECHAM b: 9 FEB 1855 d: 2 MAR 1856
                            8 Elizabeth MEACHAM b: 20 JAN 1806
                            8 Ephraim MEACHAM b: 7 MAR 1808 d: 6 JUL 1891
                              + Polly DERBY b: 13 AUG 1813 d: 1 DEC 1898
                                9 Amos MEACHAM b: 1830 d: 1831
                                9 Permelia MEACHAM b: 1832 d: 1911
                                9 Lewis MEACHAM b: 1835 d: 1907
                                9 Elvira MEACHAM b: 1837 d: 1845
                                9 Emma Maria MEACHAM b: 1840 d: 1923
                                9 Hyrum Moroni MEACHAM b: 1842 d: 1917
                                9 Sarah Ann MEACHAM b: 1844 d: 1847
                                9 Ephraim Don MEACHAM b: 1846 d: 1846
                                9 Mary Henrietta MEACHAM b: 1848 d: 1899
                                9 Polly Celestia MEACHAM b: 1852 d: 1890
                                9 John Albert MEACHAM b: 1854 d: 1934
                                9 Adelia Vilate MEACHAM b: 1856 d: 1941
                            8 Caleb MEACHAM b: 15 MAY 1810
                            8 Lewis MEACHAM b: 4 SEP 1812 d: 21 MAR 1895
                              + Lydia Knight WELLS b: 6 AUG 1817 d: 20 OCT 1890
                                9 Emeline MEACHAM b: 6 APR 1837 d: 5 NOV 1898
                                  + George Hyrum SWEAT b: 23 JUL 1826 d: 16 MAY 1897
                                    10 John Henry SWEAT b: 1 APR 1856 d: 15 MAR 1927
                                    10 Louis SWEAT b: 8 SEP 1859 d: 5 MAY 1937
                                      + Elizabeth BROADHEAD b: 30 OCT 1866 d: 16 JAN 1935
                                    10 Joshua Josiah SWEAT b: 7 JUL 1861 d: 24 DEC 1899
                                    10 Erastus SWEAT b: 1864 d: 20 JUN 1873
                                    10 Lydia Ann SWEAT b: 22 APR 1866 d: 23 JAN 1921
                                    10 Sarah Emeline SWEAT b: 11 JAN 1869
                                    10 Brigham SWEAT b: 22 MAY 1871 d: 12 OCT 1955
                                    10 Charles SWEAT b: 27 AUG 1873 d: 4 OCT 1879
                                    10 Albert SWEAT b: 25 FEB 1877 d: 25 FEB 1946
                                    10 Joseph Wells SWEAT b: 22 NOV 1879 d: 22 APR 1961
                                    10 Lucy Margaret SWEAT b: 22 NOV 1879 d: 9 MAR 1943
                                9 Mosiah MEACHAM b: 24 JUL 1838 d: 15 MAY 1839
                                9 Margaret Maria MEACHAM b: 24 FEB 1840 d: 9 FEB 1909
                                9 Joshua Josiah MEACHAM b: 24 MAR 1842 d: 26 APR 1923
                                  + Donna Maria MECHAM b: 15 APR 1852 d: 13 MAY 1935
                                9 Almira Ann MEACHAM b: 10 FEB 1844 d: 16 MAY 1919
                                  + Henry Rhoads MEEKS b: 23 MAR 1840 d: 16 FEB 1921
                                    10 Elmira Ann MEEKS b: 9 JUL 1866 d: 7 FEB 1927
                                      + Joseph Brigham NUTTALL b: 9 OCT 1856 d: 24 JAN 1919
                                    10 Lydia Elizabeth MEEKS b: 22 JAN 1868 d: 13 APR 1868
                                    10 Henry Rhoads MEEKS , Jr. b: 9 MAY 1869 d: 22 NOV 1912
                                    10 Mary Electa MEEKS b: 5 MAY 1871 d: 13 JAN 1928
                                    10 Samantha Lyza MEEKS b: 26 MAY 1873 d: 1 JUN 1948
                                      + James LEE b: ABT 1869
                                      + Peter WORTZ b: ABT 1869
                                    10 William Charles MEEKS b: 2 JUL 1875 d: 29 SEP 1952
                                      + Jessie FICKEL b: 31 JUL 1892 d: 6 JUL 1968
                                    10 Lewis Edward MEEKS b: 3 MAR 1876 d: 16 SEP 1951
                                      + Annie HAMILTON b: 1871 d: SEP 1917
                                      + Leona Gladys WARD b: 8 APR 1878 d: 13 JUN 1968
                                    10 Jonathan Josiah MEEKS b: 27 MAR 1878 d: 17 NOV 1945
                                      + Nancy Helen DAVIS b: 14 JUN 1885 d: OCT 1971
                                    10 Joseph Culbert MEEKS b: 25 JUN 1881 d: 9 DEC 1959
                                      + Marguerite DAVIS b: 23 NOV 1881 d: 11 AUG 1969
                                    10 Brigham Lafayette MEEKS b: 1 AUG 1883
                                    10 Marion James MEEKS b: 4 OCT 1886 d: 4 NOV 1951
                                      + Hulda ERICKSON b: ABT 1884
                                      + Estelle May SMITH b: ABT 1890
                                9 Melissa MEACHAM b: 1 DEC 1845 d: 6 OCT 1846
                                9 Brigham MEACHAM b: 24 NOV 1847 d: 13 DEC 1928
                                9 Lydia Knight MEACHAM b: 28 NOV 1848 d: 13 DEC 1928
                                9 Martha Jane MEACHAM b: 29 JAN 1852 d: 8 APR 1927
                                  + William Madison WALL , Jr. b: 19 OCT 1847 d: 26 FEB 1926
                                    10 Eva Mabel WALL b: 10 JAN 1871
                                    10 Nancy Isabel WALL b: 28 OCT 1872
                                    10 Eliza Helen WALL b: 31 OCT 1874
                                    10 Willmorth Lemoda WALL b: 29 DEC 1876
                                    10 William Madison WALL III b: 25 DEC 1877
                                    10 Susan Vilate WALL b: 4 MAR 1880
                                    10 Lewis WALL b: 28 OCT 1882
                                    10 Emma Elizabeth WALL b: 30 OCT 1884
                                    10 Amasa Marion WALL b: 31 MAY 1886
                                    10 Mary Jane WALL b: 1 NOV 1887 d: 12 JUL 1975
                                      + George Preston Richard POWELL b: 12 SEP 1886 d: 10 JUN 1974
                                    10 Nettie WALL b: 17 OCT 1890
                                    10 Isaac Wallace WALL b: 10 OCT 1892
                                    10 Marjorie WALL b: 8 JAN 1894
                                9 Lewis MEACHAM , Jr. b: 28 MAR 1854 d: 29 MAR 1910
                                9 Samantha Louisa MEACHAM b: 12 DEC 1856 d: 2 JAN 1930
                                9 Jonathan James MEACHAM b: 6 NOV 1858 d: 2 MAR 1905
                                9 Judah MEACHAM b: 16 FEB 1860 d: 9 MAY 1867
                                9 Sarah Temperance MEACHAM b: 3 MAY 1863 d: 9 JUN 1914
                        7 Jeremiah MEACHAM b: 2 DEC 1774
                        7 Elam MEACHAM b: 2 MAY 1776 d: 4 MAR 1874
                          + Mary WILLIAMS b: 1778 d: AFT 1819
                            8 Elam MEACHAM , Jr. b: 8 OCT 1801 d: 1840
                            8 Sarah MEACHAM b: 1802 d: 1840
                              + Elam Martin HANCHETT b: ABT 1801 d: 1845
                                9 Myron Nathaniel Calender HANCHETT b: 30 MAR 1830 d: 27 MAR 1902
                                  + Sarah CALL b: 19 DEC 1828 d: 4 SEP 1886
                                    10 Myron Nathaniel Calender HANCHETT , Jr. b: 5 OCT 1854 d: 1 MAY 1917
                                      + Deliverance Millicent REED b: 7 JUL 1856 d: 18 JUN 1914
                                    10 Augusta May HANCHETT b: 28 JUN 1856 d: 16 MAR 1897
                                    10 Byron Martin HANCHETT b: 25 FEB 1861 d: 24 FEB 1947
                                    10 Mary Marinda HANCHETT b: 30 JAN 1865 d: MAY 1889
                                      + William Franklin WRIGHT b: ABT 1861
                                    10 Samantha Adelia HANCHETT b: 31 JUL 1870 d: 5 JUN 1955
                                9 Sarah Marinda HANCHETT b: 18 FEB 1836 d: 21 SEP 1899
                                  + William Lorenzo MARBLE b: 1 NOV 1829 d: 21 NOV 1916
                                    10 George Benjamin MARBLE b: 8 MAY 1868 d: 28 JAN 1951
                                      + Lydia Sophronia KELLY b: 27 OCT 1872 d: 15 DEC 1955
                            8 Mary MEACHAM b: 17 FEB 1803 d: 5 JUL 1884
                            8 John MEACHAM b: 1805
                            8 Nancy MEACHAM b: 1806 d: 1830
                            8 William MEACHAM b: 1809
                            8 Sarah MEACHAM b: 1811 d: 1840
                            8 David MEACHAM b: 1815 d: 1850
                            8 Samuel MEACHAM b: OCT 1817 d: BET 1849 AND 1853
                              + Sarah CALL b: 19 DEC 1828 d: 4 SEP 1886
                                9 Samuel Alvarus MEACHAM b: 2 APR 1848 d: 8 JAN 1914
                                9 Sarah Josephine MEACHAM b: 7 FEB 1850 d: 11 JAN 1917
                                  + Heber Kimball HIGGINS b: 4 SEP 1839 d: 14 MAR 1873
                                  + Moses Monroe CURTIS b: 28 OCT 1840 d: 13 MAR 1929
                            8 Sylvester MEACHAM b: 1819 d: 2 APR 1847
                        7 Bethiah MEACHAM b: 1779
                        7 Joseph MEACHAM b: 15 JUN 1780 d: 1845
                          + Sarah BASFORD b: 6 APR 1772 d: 1838
                            8 Phebe MEACHAM b: 1802 d: 1852
                              + Jeremiah MEACHAM b: 28 JUL 1801 d: 1852
                                9 Samuel Morrison MEACHAM b: 22 APR 1827 d: 15 AUG 1887
                                  + Elizabeth Emma BALDWIN b: 28 SEP 1837 d: 12 FEB 1904
                                    10 Elizabeth Elmira MEACHAM b: 24 AUG 1856 d: 7 AUG 1919
                                    10 Phoebe Maine MEACHAM b: 22 AUG 1858 d: 13 DEC 1929
                                    10 Samuel Morrison MEACHAM , Jr. b: 6 MAR 1861 d: 9 FEB 1935
                                    10 Eunice Mary MEACHAM b: 13 OCT 1864 d: 7 MAY 1938
                                    10 George Henry MEACHAM b: 13 NOV 1866 d: 28 JUN 1947
                                    10 William Bates MEACHAM b: 8 OCT 1869 d: 13 AUG 1946
                                    10 Caleb Edgar MEACHAM b: 13 FEB 1872 d: 17 MAY 1885
                                    10 Fayette MEACHAM b: 20 FEB 1874 d: 30 NOV 1948
                                    10 Emery Jeremiah MEACHAM b: 25 DEC 1875 d: 9 NOV 1950
                                    10 David MEACHAM b: 20 MAY 1877 d: 14 OCT 1879
                                    10 Lois Ann MEACHAM b: 1879 d: 1879
                                    10 Albert Douglas MEACHAM b: 11 JAN 1880 d: JAN 1957
                            8 Joseph MEACHAM , Jr. b: 1 FEB 1806 d: 6 MAR 1894
                              + Sarah Maria TUTTLE b: 25 JAN 1825 d: 24 FEB 1880
                        7 Sarah MEACHAM b: 1784
                        7 Anna MEACHAM b: ABT 1786
                        7 Olive MEACHAM b: ABT 1789
                        7 Miriam MEACHAM b: 14 JUN 1794
                        7 Temperance MEACHAM b: BET 1797 AND 1798
                          + Judah WELLS b: 1 DEC 1767 d: 1833
                            8 Marey Ann WELLS b: ABT 1815
                            8 Lydia Knight WELLS b: 6 AUG 1817 d: 20 OCT 1890
                              + Lewis MEACHAM b: 4 SEP 1812 d: 21 MAR 1895
                                9 Emeline MEACHAM b: 6 APR 1837 d: 5 NOV 1898
                                  + George Hyrum SWEAT b: 23 JUL 1826 d: 16 MAY 1897
                                    10 John Henry SWEAT b: 1 APR 1856 d: 15 MAR 1927
                                    10 Louis SWEAT b: 8 SEP 1859 d: 5 MAY 1937
                                      + Elizabeth BROADHEAD b: 30 OCT 1866 d: 16 JAN 1935
                                    10 Joshua Josiah SWEAT b: 7 JUL 1861 d: 24 DEC 1899
                                    10 Erastus SWEAT b: 1864 d: 20 JUN 1873
                                    10 Lydia Ann SWEAT b: 22 APR 1866 d: 23 JAN 1921
                                    10 Sarah Emeline SWEAT b: 11 JAN 1869
                                    10 Brigham SWEAT b: 22 MAY 1871 d: 12 OCT 1955
                                    10 Charles SWEAT b: 27 AUG 1873 d: 4 OCT 1879
                                    10 Albert SWEAT b: 25 FEB 1877 d: 25 FEB 1946
                                    10 Joseph Wells SWEAT b: 22 NOV 1879 d: 22 APR 1961
                                    10 Lucy Margaret SWEAT b: 22 NOV 1879 d: 9 MAR 1943
                                9 Mosiah MEACHAM b: 24 JUL 1838 d: 15 MAY 1839
                                9 Margaret Maria MEACHAM b: 24 FEB 1840 d: 9 FEB 1909
                                9 Joshua Josiah MEACHAM b: 24 MAR 1842 d: 26 APR 1923
                                  + Donna Maria MECHAM b: 15 APR 1852 d: 13 MAY 1935
                                9 Almira Ann MEACHAM b: 10 FEB 1844 d: 16 MAY 1919
                                  + Henry Rhoads MEEKS b: 23 MAR 1840 d: 16 FEB 1921
                                    10 Elmira Ann MEEKS b: 9 JUL 1866 d: 7 FEB 1927
                                      + Joseph Brigham NUTTALL b: 9 OCT 1856 d: 24 JAN 1919
                                    10 Lydia Elizabeth MEEKS b: 22 JAN 1868 d: 13 APR 1868
                                    10 Henry Rhoads MEEKS , Jr. b: 9 MAY 1869 d: 22 NOV 1912
                                    10 Mary Electa MEEKS b: 5 MAY 1871 d: 13 JAN 1928
                                    10 Samantha Lyza MEEKS b: 26 MAY 1873 d: 1 JUN 1948
                                      + James LEE b: ABT 1869
                                      + Peter WORTZ b: ABT 1869
                                    10 William Charles MEEKS b: 2 JUL 1875 d: 29 SEP 1952
                                      + Jessie FICKEL b: 31 JUL 1892 d: 6 JUL 1968
                                    10 Lewis Edward MEEKS b: 3 MAR 1876 d: 16 SEP 1951
                                      + Annie HAMILTON b: 1871 d: SEP 1917
                                      + Leona Gladys WARD b: 8 APR 1878 d: 13 JUN 1968
                                    10 Jonathan Josiah MEEKS b: 27 MAR 1878 d: 17 NOV 1945
                                      + Nancy Helen DAVIS b: 14 JUN 1885 d: OCT 1971
                                    10 Joseph Culbert MEEKS b: 25 JUN 1881 d: 9 DEC 1959
                                      + Marguerite DAVIS b: 23 NOV 1881 d: 11 AUG 1969
                                    10 Brigham Lafayette MEEKS b: 1 AUG 1883
                                    10 Marion James MEEKS b: 4 OCT 1886 d: 4 NOV 1951
                                      + Hulda ERICKSON b: ABT 1884
                                      + Estelle May SMITH b: ABT 1890
                                9 Melissa MEACHAM b: 1 DEC 1845 d: 6 OCT 1846
                                9 Brigham MEACHAM b: 24 NOV 1847 d: 13 DEC 1928
                                9 Lydia Knight MEACHAM b: 28 NOV 1848 d: 13 DEC 1928
                                9 Martha Jane MEACHAM b: 29 JAN 1852 d: 8 APR 1927
                                  + William Madison WALL , Jr. b: 19 OCT 1847 d: 26 FEB 1926
                                    10 Eva Mabel WALL b: 10 JAN 1871
                                    10 Nancy Isabel WALL b: 28 OCT 1872
                                    10 Eliza Helen WALL b: 31 OCT 1874
                                    10 Willmorth Lemoda WALL b: 29 DEC 1876
                                    10 William Madison WALL III b: 25 DEC 1877
                                    10 Susan Vilate WALL b: 4 MAR 1880
                                    10 Lewis WALL b: 28 OCT 1882
                                    10 Emma Elizabeth WALL b: 30 OCT 1884
                                    10 Amasa Marion WALL b: 31 MAY 1886
                                    10 Mary Jane WALL b: 1 NOV 1887 d: 12 JUL 1975
                                      + George Preston Richard POWELL b: 12 SEP 1886 d: 10 JUN 1974
                                    10 Nettie WALL b: 17 OCT 1890
                                    10 Isaac Wallace WALL b: 10 OCT 1892
                                    10 Marjorie WALL b: 8 JAN 1894
                                9 Lewis MEACHAM , Jr. b: 28 MAR 1854 d: 29 MAR 1910
                                9 Samantha Louisa MEACHAM b: 12 DEC 1856 d: 2 JAN 1930
                                9 Jonathan James MEACHAM b: 6 NOV 1858 d: 2 MAR 1905
                                9 Judah MEACHAM b: 16 FEB 1860 d: 9 MAY 1867
                                9 Sarah Temperance MEACHAM b: 3 MAY 1863 d: 9 JUN 1914
                            8 Nelson R. WELLS b: ABT 1821
                            8 Russell WELLS b: ABT 1823
                            8 Almira WELLS b: ABT 1825
                            8 Lucinda WELLS b: ABT 1827
                5 Mary BROWN b: 28 NOV 1703 d: 10 JUN 1793
                  + Wait PALMER b: 27 MAY 1711 d: 19 OCT 1785
                    6 Amos PALMER b: 27 AUG 1729 d: 4 JUN 1797
                      + Mary YORK b: 30 APR 1732 d: 1820
                        7 Ezra PALMER b: 1 FEB 1757 d: 8 APR 1825
                          + Mary NEWTON b: 10 MAR 1757 d: BEF 1825
                            8 Mary PALMER b: 7 MAR 1787 d: 1 FEB 1858
                              + Thomas GEER b: 9 APR 1785 d: 1817
                              + Sheffield BARBER b: 5 JUN 1777 d: 15 JUL 1862
                                9 William Albert BARBER b: 20 SEP 1832
                                  + Elizabeth JAMES b: 1841
                        7 Benjamin PALMER b: 24 SEP 1777 d: 7 FEB 1842
                          + Olive BARBER b: ABT 1777
                            8 Joseph Sheffield PALMER b: ABT 1825 d: 27 JUN 1887
                              + Adelia MOORE b: ABT 1827
                                9 Herman PALMER b: 10 OCT 1856 d: 10 MAY 1911
                                  + Julia M. JORDAN b: 29 OCT 1862 d: 19 MAY 1940
                                    10 William Joseph PALMER b: 7 DEC 1889 d: 6 SEP 1954
                                      + Mary Elizabeth WITTER b: 18 AUG 1892 d: 5 NOV 1937
                    6 Content PALMER b: 27 JAN 1736/37 d: 1815
                      + Joseph RANDALL b: 8 SEP 1733 d: AFT 1779
                        7 Content RANDALL b: 20 MAY 1766 d: 2 MAY 1843
                          + John EGGLESTON b: 1770 d: 12 FEB 1859
                            8 Robert S. EGGLESTON b: 1 MAY 1804
                              + Phebe WILSON
                                9 Lucy A. EGGLESTON b: 1824
                                  + Latham Lampier SLOCUM b: 14 OCT 1820 d: 1871
                                    10 Horace L. SLOCUM b: 1843
                                      + Abby A. MINER b: ABT 1846
                5 Abigail BROWN b: 3 JUN 1712 d: 22 SEP 1760
                  + Samuel PHILLIPS b: 1693
                    6 Mary PHILLIPS b: 17 FEB 1732/33
                      + Christopher PHILLIPS b: 26 FEB 1727/28 d: ABT 1751
                        7 Samuel PHILLIPS b: 1750
                          + Dorothy BOURNE b: ABT 1755
                            8 Samuel PHILLIPS b: 1770
                            8 Mercy PHILLIPS b: ABT 1771 d: 31 MAR 1851
                              + Caleb GATES b: 1 FEB 1760 d: 6 MAR 1851
                                9 Simeon GATES b: 14 JUN 1784 d: 16 MAY 1827
                                  + Mary BITGOOD b: 26 AUG 1793 d: 7 SEP 1875
                                    10 Grosvenor Billings GATES b: 18 JUN 1809 d: 25 JUN 1880
                                      + Phebe BOLLES b: 9 JUL 1809 d: 20 MAR 1883
                                    10 John Bitgood GATES b: 5 APR 1810
                                    10 Simon Horatio GATES b: 11 NOV 1814 d: 11 MAR 1883
                                      + Amy BARNES b: 4 JUN 1813 d: 21 NOV 1880
                                    10 Samuel Darcut GATES b: 6 AUG 1816 d: 20 NOV 1817
                                    10 Samuel Darcut GATES b: 9 OCT 1818
                                    10 Thomas S. GATES b: 24 SEP 1820
                                9 Phebe GATES b: 13 DEC 1786
                                  + Samuel GREEN , Jr.
                                9 William GATES b: 13 FEB 1788
                                9 Prudence GATES b: 15 MAR 1790
                                9 Dorcas GATES b: 7 MAR 1795
                                  +  KENNEY
                                    10 Abby KENNEY b: ABT 1829
                                      + Andrew J. BENTLEY b: ABT 1827
                                9 Samuel GATES b: 25 FEB 1797 d: 7 OCT 1874
                                  + Kezia ROBBINS b: DEC 1795 d: 20 SEP 1881
                                9 Abigail P. GATES b: 3 AUG 1800
                            8 Simon PHILLIPS b: 7 DEC 1774
                            8 Christopher L. PHILLIPS b: 12 MAY 1788
                            8 Thankfull PHILLIPS b: 12 MAY 1788
                      + Alexander HOPKINS b: 25 MAY 1731 d: 14 MAY 1819
                        7 Roba HOPKINS b: 30 JAN 1753
                          + Caleb CARR b: 17 AUG 1750 d: AFT 1819
                            8 Willett CARR b: 27 JUN 1789 d: 27 NOV 1864
                              + Mary BABCOCK b: ABT 1795 d: ABT 1846
                                9 Alexander Darius CARR b: 13 JUN 1836 d: 1 APR 1884
                                  + Mary Jane WYATT b: 21 JUN 1853
                                    10 Charles Griffin CARR b: 28 JAN 1873 d: BEF 1880
                                    10 Warren Emory CARR b: 27 NOV 1873
                                    10 Abram Willet CARR b: 20 SEP 1876
                                    10 Olive Abigail CARR b: 14 SEP 1879
                                    10 Katie Lena CARR b: 11 AUG 1883 d: 4 DEC 1965
                                      + Levi Horace STONE b: 29 APR 1875 d: 4 NOV 1931
                5 Ruth BROWN b: 30 JUN 1714 d: 20 MAY 1791
                  + Benjamin RANDALL b: 2 JUN 1715 d: 15 JUN 1811
                    6 Ruth RANDALL b: 1733 d: 13 JUN 1813
                      + Thomas GATES b: 3 JUL 1724 d: 12 MAY 1793
                        7 Laben GATES b: 23 JUL 1753
                          + Anna BIGSLOW b: ABT 1757
                        7 Anna GATES b: 6 MAY 1755 d: 26 JUN 1813
                          + Abel RATHBONE b: 17 DEC 1746 d: 27 MAY 1804
                            8 Mary Alice RATHBONE
                              + Joseph Clifford HENDRIX b: 1853 d: 1904
                            8 Nancy RATHBONE b: 25 AUG 1774
                              + Nathan BEEBE
                            8 Abel RATHBONE , Jr. b: 6 JUN 1776 d: 12 AUG 1820
                              + Alice BROWN b: 17 JUL 1774 d: 27 MAY 1853
                                9 Erastus RATHBONE b: 7 APR 1800 d: 30 MAR 1889
                                  + Mary Alice LATIMER b: 10 JUL 1810 d: 1897
                                    10 Albert Latimer RATHBONE b: 31 JAN 1835
                                      + Delina PECK
                                    10 Edwin Douglas RATHBONE b: 6 MAR 1836
                                    10 Abel Goodrich RATHBONE b: 12 AUG 1837
                                      + Finette P. WATSON
                                    10 John Orlando RATHBONE b: 24 JAN 1843 d: 1928
                                    10 Mary Janette RATHBONE b: 23 SEP 1845 d: 1914
                                    10 Adeline Elnora RATHBONE b: 31 MAY 1849 d: 1888
                                      + Howard Henry SHAFFER b: APR 1842 d: 3 SEP 1921
                        7 Ruth GATES b: 12 MAR 1758
                        7 John GATES b: 9 DEC 1763
                        7 Lodema GATES b: 18 NOV 1766
                        7 Abel GATES b: 6 OCT 1768 d: 11 DEC 1850
                          + Rhoda GARDNER b: 22 MAY 1765
                            8 Electra GATES b: 18 JUN 1790
                              + Alexander MINARD
                            8 John GATES b: 19 MAR 1792
                            8 Thomas GATES b: 1 AUG 1794
                            8 Gardner GATES b: 12 MAY 1796
                            8 Eli GATES b: 31 JAN 1798
                            8 Enos GATES b: 16 FEB 1800
                            8 Lucy GATES b: 14 FEB 1802
                            8 William GATES b: 31 MAR 1804
                            8 Asa GATES b: 6 JUL 1806
                            8 Amander GATES b: 5 AUG 1808
                        7 Philura GATES b: 4 SEP 1770
                    6 Sylvester RANDALL b: 1735 d: 7 AUG 1808
                      + Martha WIGHTMAN b: 16 APR 1738 d: 15 JUN 1819
                        7 Mary RANDALL b: 4 AUG 1775 d: 26 FEB 1854
                          + Timothy WIGHTMAN b: 28 APR 1776 d: 3 SEP 1801
                            8 Timothy Austin WIGHTMAN b: 22 JUN 1800 d: 28 JUL 1882
                              + Phila M. BRONSON b: 13 NOV 1803 d: 24 MAY 1837
                                9 Mary Ann WIGHTMAN b: BET 1826 AND 1830
                                  + William MIX
                                9 Abel G. WIGHTMAN b: 21 JUL 1832 d: 1883
                                  + Ruth BROWNSON b: 1824 d: 31 MAY 1862
                                  + Jane SANFORD b: 1835 d: 1909
                              + Katherine O. MIX b: 1825
                          + William GARDNER , Jr. b: 16 AUG 1774 d: 20 JUL 1843
                            8 Alexander L. GARDNER b: 28 OCT 1803 d: 8 SEP 1887
                              + Phebe BRONSON b: 1 JUL 1798 d: 17 MAR 1847
                              + Anna Cross HUNT b: JUN 1809 d: 1 AUG 1910
                                9 Myndret W. GARDNER b: 1848
                                9 Relly Manly GARDNER b: 11 MAY 1852 d: 16 MAY 1916
                                9 Ida A. GARDNER b: 1855
                            8 Amilo B. GARDNER b: 18 SEP 1805 d: 9 JAN 1896
                              + Hannah MIXTER b: 10 JAN 1814 d: 7 OCT 1881
                                9 Mortimer David GARDNER b: 10 MAY 1834 d: 1 JAN 1909
                                  + Sarah A. GRISWOLD b: NOV 1832 d: 11 MAR 1911
                                    10 Amilo G. GARDNER b: ABT 1862 d: 10 NOV 1932
                                      + Evelyn A. DUNHAM b: 16 OCT 1862
                                9 William D. GARDNER b: 1836
                                9 Laura Williams GARDNER b: ABT 1838
                                9 Alonzo Erastus GARDNER b: NOV 1841
                                9 Austin Rozelle GARDNER b: ABT 1846
                                9 James Romine GARDNER b: ABT 1851
                            8 Almiron R. GARDNER b: 1 SEP 1807 d: 2 FEB 1852
                            8 Abel W. GARDNER b: 9 AUG 1809 d: 16 NOV 1850
                              + Adelia GARDINER b: 16 DEC 1814 d: 20 JUN 1883
                                9 Helen GARDNER b: 1840 d: 1918
                            8 Louvilla M. GARDNER b: 17 APR 1812 d: 15 JAN 1895
                              + Orville William LAMPHERE b: 19 DEC 1819 d: 10 JUN 1895
                                9 Lydia LAMPHERE b: 25 SEP 1841 d: 27 DEC 1850
                                9 William Gardner LAMPHERE b: 4 NOV 1843 d: AUG 1914
                            8 Myndret W. GARDNER b: 29 MAR 1814 d: 13 APR 1860
                              + Lydia M. ARMSTRONG b: 3 JUN 1818 d: 19 MAR 1900
                                9 Mary Jane GARDNER b: 11 JAN 1838 d: 5 OCT 1918
                                  + Judson A. FISH b: 1835 d: 10 JAN 1927
                                    10 John G. FISH b: 2 JAN 1866 d: 9 MAR 1950
                                9 Lucy Ann GARDNER b: 13 DEC 1839 d: 9 APR 1915
                                  + Peter Jay BECKER b: 18 OCT 1839 d: 1 MAY 1921
                                    10 Aurelia BECKER b: 23 JUL 1860 d: 23 JUL 1864
                                    10 Jay M. BECKER b: 5 MAR 1863 d: 24 MAR 1947
                                      + Estella M. STREET b: FEB 1865 d: 26 JAN 1923
                                    10 Maynard W. BECKER b: 23 OCT 1878
                                      + Myrtle COOK
                                9 Ira Randall GARDNER b: 10 FEB 1843 d: 9 FEB 1924
                                  + Phoebe Ann BURT b: 3 NOV 1837 d: 12 JAN 1923
                                    10 Mabel E. GARDNER b: 7 OCT 1867 d: 10 MAY 1943
                                      + Wells Griswold TOWNLEY b: 24 OCT 1866 d: 10 MAY 1943
                                    10 Grace E. GARDNER b: 12 NOV 1871 d: 27 JAN 1876
                                    10 Gertrude B. GARDNER b: 18 SEP 1876
                                      + Frank H. DODDS
                                9 Austin Wightman GARDNER b: 22 JAN 1846 d: 25 FEB 1916
                                  + Julia Ella WRIGHT b: 23 DEC 1851 d: 30 MAR 1936
                                    10 Wright Austin GARDNER b: 6 JUN 1878 d: 31 MAY 1966
                                      + Mabel Anna ANDERSON b: 4 AUG 1874 d: 10 JUN 1962
                                    10 Wellington Willard GARDNER b: 23 JUL 1881 d: 19 JUN 1965
                                      + Lena Belle HARDY b: 28 JAN 1881 d: 31 JUL 1929
                                      + Lorraine WALLACE b: 25 DEC 1895 d: 7 JAN 1990
                                    10 Lou Ellen GARDNER b: 21 JUN 1887 d: 11 JUN 1970
                                      + George W. WHITE b: 1867 d: 7 MAY 1933
                                      + Walter Adrian VAN BRUNT b: 14 AUG 1889 d: JUN 1975
                                9 Charles E. GARDNER b: 11 AUG 1848 d: 24 APR 1936
                                9 Willard W. GARDNER b: 4 AUG 1851 d: 21 MAY 1938
                                  + Cora May YORK b: ABT 1859 d: 29 MAY 1925
                                    10 John Leroy GARDNER b: 14 OCT 1879
                                      + Ada ROE
                                    10 Cyrus G. GARDNER b: 2 MAR 1881 d: 1957
                                      + Cora A. KIRK b: 14 JAN 1879 d: MAY 1971
                                    10 Sanford GARDNER b: JUN 1886 d: OCT 1945
                                      + Lula MENDHAM
                                    10 Julia Adele GARDNER b: 17 JUL 1888
                                      + Emerson FRIEDLANDER
                                    10 Flossie GARDNER b: 12 OCT 1889
                                9 Diana Armstrong GARDNER b: 12 SEP 1853 d: 22 DEC 1891
                                  + Henry Alvin CORNELL b: 25 DEC 1848 d: 26 APR 1917
                                    10 Earl Raymond CORNELL b: 23 MAR 1882 d: 16 JAN 1967
                                      + Alta May ARMSTRONG b: 5 MAY 1884 d: 15 DEC 1966
                                    10 Thurber CORNELL b: 23 OCT 1885 d: 18 AUG 1954
                                      + Pauline Darrell HART b: 26 JUL 1888 d: 30 APR 1968
                                    10 Florence Beulah CORNELL b: 5 SEP 1887 d: 16 JUN 1961
                                      + Rodney Steven STREET b: 5 NOV 1886
                                    10 Lydia Diana CORNELL b: 23 SEP 1891 d: APR 1975
                                      + Nelson Edgar ROBINSON b: 29 FEB 1892
                                9 John A. GARDNER b: 13 JAN 1855 d: 2 FEB 1939
                                9 Jay GARDNER b: 5 DEC 1857 d: 9 JUN 1860
                            8 Phidilia Pamelia GARDNER b: 28 APR 1816 d: 8 MAR 1893
                              + Benjamin Apollos WIGHTMAN b: 1 JAN 1810 d: 30 NOV 1864
                            8 Lucy Ann GARDNER b: 26 JUL 1818 d: 11 JUL 1853
                              + Nathan COLE
                    6 Elias RANDALL b: 1736 d: 20 MAR 1799
                    6 Rufus RANDALL b: 25 JUN 1738 d: 1822
                      + Margaret WIGHTMAN b: 24 AUG 1740 d: 9 JUL 1813
                        7 Esther RANDALL b: 4 DEC 1758
                          + Benjamin WIGHTMAN b: 31 AUG 1755 d: JUN 1829
                            8 Lydia WIGHTMAN
                              + Eleazer WIGHTMAN
                                9 Benjamin Apollos WIGHTMAN b: 1 JAN 1810 d: 30 NOV 1864
                                  + Phidilia Pamelia GARDNER b: 28 APR 1816 d: 8 MAR 1893
                        7 Catherine RANDALL b: 21 SEP 1761 d: AFT 26 OCT 1835
                          + Abraham WIGHTMAN , Jr. b: 16 MAY 1761 d: ABT 1826
                            8 Humphrey WIGHTMAN b: 16 JUL 1780 d: AFT 1 AUG 1848
                              + Eunice PALMER b: 9 SEP 1780
                                9 George Ransom WIGHTMAN b: 18 OCT 1806 d: 8 AUG 1890
                                  + Mary Alta CRANDALL b: 31 AUG 1814 d: 20 JUN 1883
                                    10 Eli Palmer WIGHTMAN b: 11 JUL 1844 d: 23 MAR 1920
                                      + Frances Isadora VINCENT b: 13 MAY 1847 d: 5 OCT 1893
                                      + Nettie M. HEATH b: 15 AUG 1869
                    6 Mary RANDALL b: 1740
                    6 Benjamin RANDALL , Jr. b: 20 JUL 1742 d: 9 SEP 1828
                      + Amy AVERY b: 25 JUL 1747 d: 3 SEP 1791
                        7 Hubbard RANDALL b: 7 MAY 1775 d: 12 APR 1859
                          + Mary JENNINGS b: 20 SEP 1773 d: 3 NOV 1832
                            8 Polly RANDALL b: 9 OCT 1799 d: 15 MAR 1868
                              + William JOYNER b: 29 APR 1803 d: 9 JAN 1875
                                9 Nancy C. JOYNER b: 2 SEP 1831 d: JUN 1914
                                  + Daniel BALLOU b: 3 JUL 1829 d: 1906
                                    10 Ida May BALLOU b: 12 JUL 1858 d: 5 JAN 1922
                                      + Samuel OSBORN b: 1854 d: 24 MAR 1914
                    6 Amos RANDALL b: 16 NOV 1744 d: 14 FEB 1802
                    6 Sarah RANDALL b: 26 OCT 1746 d: 26 SEP 1840
                      + William GARDNER b: 20 MAR 1743 d: 12 AUG 1813
                        7 Rhoda GARDNER b: 22 MAY 1765
                          + Abel GATES b: 6 OCT 1768 d: 11 DEC 1850
                            8 Electra GATES b: 18 JUN 1790
                              + Alexander MINARD
                            8 John GATES b: 19 MAR 1792
                            8 Thomas GATES b: 1 AUG 1794
                            8 Gardner GATES b: 12 MAY 1796
                            8 Eli GATES b: 31 JAN 1798
                            8 Enos GATES b: 16 FEB 1800
                            8 Lucy GATES b: 14 FEB 1802
                            8 William GATES b: 31 MAR 1804
                            8 Asa GATES b: 6 JUL 1806
                            8 Amander GATES b: 5 AUG 1808
                        7 Sarah GARDNER b: 3 DEC 1767
                          + Gurdon GARDNER b: 19 DEC 1766
                        7 Ruth GARDNER b: 3 NOV 1769
                        7 Anna GARDNER b: 16 DEC 1771
                        7 William GARDNER , Jr. b: 16 AUG 1774 d: 20 JUL 1843
                          + Mary RANDALL b: 4 AUG 1775 d: 26 FEB 1854
                            8 Alexander L. GARDNER b: 28 OCT 1803 d: 8 SEP 1887
                              + Phebe BRONSON b: 1 JUL 1798 d: 17 MAR 1847
                              + Anna Cross HUNT b: JUN 1809 d: 1 AUG 1910
                                9 Myndret W. GARDNER b: 1848
                                9 Relly Manly GARDNER b: 11 MAY 1852 d: 16 MAY 1916
                                9 Ida A. GARDNER b: 1855
                            8 Amilo B. GARDNER b: 18 SEP 1805 d: 9 JAN 1896
                              + Hannah MIXTER b: 10 JAN 1814 d: 7 OCT 1881
                                9 Mortimer David GARDNER b: 10 MAY 1834 d: 1 JAN 1909
                                  + Sarah A. GRISWOLD b: NOV 1832 d: 11 MAR 1911
                                    10 Amilo G. GARDNER b: ABT 1862 d: 10 NOV 1932
                                      + Evelyn A. DUNHAM b: 16 OCT 1862
                                9 William D. GARDNER b: 1836
                                9 Laura Williams GARDNER b: ABT 1838
                                9 Alonzo Erastus GARDNER b: NOV 1841
                                9 Austin Rozelle GARDNER b: ABT 1846
                                9 James Romine GARDNER b: ABT 1851
                            8 Almiron R. GARDNER b: 1 SEP 1807 d: 2 FEB 1852
                            8 Abel W. GARDNER b: 9 AUG 1809 d: 16 NOV 1850
                              + Adelia GARDINER b: 16 DEC 1814 d: 20 JUN 1883
                                9 Helen GARDNER b: 1840 d: 1918
                            8 Louvilla M. GARDNER b: 17 APR 1812 d: 15 JAN 1895
                              + Orville William LAMPHERE b: 19 DEC 1819 d: 10 JUN 1895
                                9 Lydia LAMPHERE b: 25 SEP 1841 d: 27 DEC 1850
                                9 William Gardner LAMPHERE b: 4 NOV 1843 d: AUG 1914
                            8 Myndret W. GARDNER b: 29 MAR 1814 d: 13 APR 1860
                              + Lydia M. ARMSTRONG b: 3 JUN 1818 d: 19 MAR 1900
                                9 Mary Jane GARDNER b: 11 JAN 1838 d: 5 OCT 1918
                                  + Judson A. FISH b: 1835 d: 10 JAN 1927
                                    10 John G. FISH b: 2 JAN 1866 d: 9 MAR 1950
                                9 Lucy Ann GARDNER b: 13 DEC 1839 d: 9 APR 1915
                                  + Peter Jay BECKER b: 18 OCT 1839 d: 1 MAY 1921
                                    10 Aurelia BECKER b: 23 JUL 1860 d: 23 JUL 1864
                                    10 Jay M. BECKER b: 5 MAR 1863 d: 24 MAR 1947
                                      + Estella M. STREET b: FEB 1865 d: 26 JAN 1923
                                    10 Maynard W. BECKER b: 23 OCT 1878
                                      + Myrtle COOK
                                9 Ira Randall GARDNER b: 10 FEB 1843 d: 9 FEB 1924
                                  + Phoebe Ann BURT b: 3 NOV 1837 d: 12 JAN 1923
                                    10 Mabel E. GARDNER b: 7 OCT 1867 d: 10 MAY 1943
                                      + Wells Griswold TOWNLEY b: 24 OCT 1866 d: 10 MAY 1943
                                    10 Grace E. GARDNER b: 12 NOV 1871 d: 27 JAN 1876
                                    10 Gertrude B. GARDNER b: 18 SEP 1876
                                      + Frank H. DODDS
                                9 Austin Wightman GARDNER b: 22 JAN 1846 d: 25 FEB 1916
                                  + Julia Ella WRIGHT b: 23 DEC 1851 d: 30 MAR 1936
                                    10 Wright Austin GARDNER b: 6 JUN 1878 d: 31 MAY 1966
                                      + Mabel Anna ANDERSON b: 4 AUG 1874 d: 10 JUN 1962
                                    10 Wellington Willard GARDNER b: 23 JUL 1881 d: 19 JUN 1965
                                      + Lena Belle HARDY b: 28 JAN 1881 d: 31 JUL 1929
                                      + Lorraine WALLACE b: 25 DEC 1895 d: 7 JAN 1990
                                    10 Lou Ellen GARDNER b: 21 JUN 1887 d: 11 JUN 1970
                                      + George W. WHITE b: 1867 d: 7 MAY 1933
                                      + Walter Adrian VAN BRUNT b: 14 AUG 1889 d: JUN 1975
                                9 Charles E. GARDNER b: 11 AUG 1848 d: 24 APR 1936
                                9 Willard W. GARDNER b: 4 AUG 1851 d: 21 MAY 1938
                                  + Cora May YORK b: ABT 1859 d: 29 MAY 1925
                                    10 John Leroy GARDNER b: 14 OCT 1879
                                      + Ada ROE
                                    10 Cyrus G. GARDNER b: 2 MAR 1881 d: 1957
                                      + Cora A. KIRK b: 14 JAN 1879 d: MAY 1971
                                    10 Sanford GARDNER b: JUN 1886 d: OCT 1945
                                      + Lula MENDHAM
                                    10 Julia Adele GARDNER b: 17 JUL 1888
                                      + Emerson FRIEDLANDER
                                    10 Flossie GARDNER b: 12 OCT 1889
                                9 Diana Armstrong GARDNER b: 12 SEP 1853 d: 22 DEC 1891
                                  + Henry Alvin CORNELL b: 25 DEC 1848 d: 26 APR 1917
                                    10 Earl Raymond CORNELL b: 23 MAR 1882 d: 16 JAN 1967
                                      + Alta May ARMSTRONG b: 5 MAY 1884 d: 15 DEC 1966
                                    10 Thurber CORNELL b: 23 OCT 1885 d: 18 AUG 1954
                                      + Pauline Darrell HART b: 26 JUL 1888 d: 30 APR 1968
                                    10 Florence Beulah CORNELL b: 5 SEP 1887 d: 16 JUN 1961
                                      + Rodney Steven STREET b: 5 NOV 1886
                                    10 Lydia Diana CORNELL b: 23 SEP 1891 d: APR 1975
                                      + Nelson Edgar ROBINSON b: 29 FEB 1892
                                9 John A. GARDNER b: 13 JAN 1855 d: 2 FEB 1939
                                9 Jay GARDNER b: 5 DEC 1857 d: 9 JUN 1860
                            8 Phidilia Pamelia GARDNER b: 28 APR 1816 d: 8 MAR 1893
                              + Benjamin Apollos WIGHTMAN b: 1 JAN 1810 d: 30 NOV 1864
                            8 Lucy Ann GARDNER b: 26 JUL 1818 d: 11 JUL 1853
                              + Nathan COLE
                        7 Anna GARDNER b: 2 JUL 1777
                          + Gideon MINER
                        7 Lucy GARDNER b: 15 NOV 1780
                        7 Asenath GARDNER b: 18 NOV 1782
                          + Ichabod STODDARD , Jr. b: 13 SEP 1767 d: 21 JAN 1851
                            8 Sophia STODDARD b: 24 AUG 1820
                            8 Tabitha STODDARD b: 22 SEP 1822
                            8 Ichabod STODDARD III b: 19 JAN 1825
                        7 Gilbert GARDNER b: 21 MAR 1785
                          + Selina HOLMES
                        7 Abel GARDNER b: 2 SEP 1787 d: 13 NOV 1867
                        7 Elias R. GARDNER b: 25 JUL 1790
                        7 Mary GARDNER b: 19 OCT 1793
                          + David FERMAN
                    6 Asa RANDALL b: 1751 d: 1834
                    6 Aruna RANDALL b: 1757
                    6 Joseph RANDALL b: 6 AUG 1758 d: 10 MAR 1816
        3 John BROWN b: 1634 d: 12 MAR 1717
          + Ann FISKE b: 15 JAN 1646 d: 30 MAY 1681
            4 Anna BROWN b: 23 MAR 1677/78 d: 24 APR 1740
              + Peter EMERSON b: 1673 d: 19 JAN 1749/50
                5 Brown EMERSON b: 16 FEB 1703/04 d: 1774
                  + Sarah TOWNSEND b: 25 MAR 1705
                    6 Sarah EMERSON b: 23 FEB 1740/41
                      + Lilley EATON b: 3 AUG 1738
                        7 Lilley EATON , Jr. b: 30 MAY 1768
                          + Eunice EVANS b: BET 1773 AND 1777
                            8 Mary Bentley EATON b: 27 MAR 1805 d: 5 JUL 1877
                              + Abraham EMERSON b: 12 MAR 1799 d: 5 NOV 1850
                                9 Charles Stillman EMERSON b: 12 AUG 1829
                                  + Hannah M. EMMONS b: ABT 1830
                                    10 Charles Stillman EMERSON , Jr.
                                      + Flora Belle WINSLOW
                    6 Timothy EMERSON b: 24 MAY 1746 d: MAY 1788
                      + Mary FELCH b: ABT 1749
                        7 Timothy EMERSON , Jr. b: 1 JUL 1777 d: 30 OCT 1873
                          + Mary TROWBRIDGE b: 11 AUG 1782 d: 10 SEP 1859
                            8 Timothy EMERSON III b: 30 MAR 1806 d: 26 NOV 1878
                              + Annora PRESTON b: ABT DEC 1807 d: 6 MAR 1887
                                9 William Henry EMERSON b: 21 OCT 1833 d: 17 APR 1874
                                  + Ann NORRIS b: 20 JAN 1834 d: 22 MAY 1912
                                    10 Henry Siegel EMERSON b: 14 JUL 1862
                                      + Laura Alice SELLS b: 24 JAN 1869 d: 1897
                                    10 Sheridan Alberton EMERSON b: 12 SEP 1873 d: AFT 1930
                                      + Anna O. SELLS b: 24 AUG 1875 d: 1917
        3 Cornelius BROWN b: ABT 1638 d: 1701
          + Sarah LAMSON b: ABT 1645 d: 4 OCT 1683
            4 Cornelius BROWN , Jr. b: 3 JUN 1667 d: 28 JUN 1743
              + Susanna STORY b: 4 MAR 1664 d: 9 JAN 1734
                5 Jemima BROWN b: 17 DEC 1691 d: AFT MAR 1729
                  + Daniel BOYNTON b: 26 MAY 1692 d: BEF 1756
                    6 Samuel BOYNTON b: 21 MAR 1729 d: 17 SEP 1757
                      + Sarah CASS b: 8 MAY 1724 d: AFT 1757
                        7 Lydia BOYNTON b: 10 MAY 1757 d: 16 JUL 1827
                          + Noah JEWETT b: 11 FEB 1758 d: 10 OCT 1839
                            8 Eliza JEWETT b: 17 DEC 1796 d: 16 OCT 1858
                              + Benjamin BUCKNELL
                                9 Eliza Jewett BUCKNELL b: 17 APR 1819 d: 17 FEB 1899
                                  + Gowen Wilson GUPTILL b: 13 OCT 1805 d: 22 APR 1890
                                    10 Betsey Jewett GUPTILL b: 19 SEP 1841 d: 10 FEB 1917
                                      + Charles DOUGLASS
                                    10 Frank Bucknell GUPTILL b: 21 FEB 1844 d: 10 DEC 1924
                                      + Arvilla KIMBALL
                                    10 Helen Wilson GUPTILL b: 24 APR 1846 d: 3 OCT 1917
                                      + Daniel PUGSLEY b: 25 APR 1852 d: 4 FEB 1907
                                    10 Martha A. GUPTILL b: 19 JUL 1848 d: 9 DEC 1929
                                      + Chester Dixwell SMALL
                                    10 Mary E. GUPTILL b: 1849
                                    10 Eliza Jane GUPTILL b: 13 JAN 1851
                                      + Leroy Francis PIKE b: 1850
                                    10 Edmund Wilson GUPTILL b: 17 JUL 1856 d: 23 MAY 1826
                                    10 Lena Florence GUPTILL b: DEC 1857
                                      + Michael CARNEY b: 25 AUG 1849
                                    10 Leddie E. GUPTILL b: 1859
            4 William BROWNE b: 14 FEB 1682 d: 2 MAY 1768
              + Deborah ROBBINS b: 6 JUN 1674 d: BEF 1744
                5 Josiah BROWNE b: 22 OCT 1706 d: 1761
                  + Mary SEAVER b: 1707
                    6 Deborah BROWNE b: ABT 1738 d: AFT 1785
                      + Thomas LEARNED b: 4 AUG 1734 d: 7 APR 1784
                        7 Josiah LEARNED b: 25 JUL 1760 d: AUG 1818
                          + Grace SANGER b: 20 JAN 1763
                        7 Paul LEARNED b: 19 JUL 1762 d: BEF 5 SEP 1837
                          + Anna SANGER
                        7 Joshua LEARNED b: 23 AUG 1764 d: 29 SEP 1797
                          + Sarah SEAVER b: 14 JUL 1764
                            8 Ann LEARNED b: 2 JAN 1795
                            8 Joshua LEARNED , Jr. b: 5 DEC 1796 d: 24 OCT 1867
                              + Hannah CROSBY b: 7 APR 1797 d: 5 MAY 1880
                                9 Albert Crosby LEARNED b: 22 JAN 1820 d: 5 OCT 1899
                                  + Lucy Ann COOLIDGE b: 3 DEC 1816 d: 27 OCT 1909
                                    10 Charles Albert LEARNED b: 17 SEP 1847 d: 1908
                                      + Annie HUNT b: 1848 d: 1909
                                    10 Henry Coolidge LEARNED b: 1849 d: 1863
                                    10 Willis Elmer LEARNED b: 25 SEP 1852 d: 14 JUL 1943
                                      + Mary Louise DECKER b: 24 OCT 1856 d: 28 JAN 1924
                                    10 Florence Louise LEARNED b: 19 FEB 1857
                                      + George VOSBURGH
                                9 Stephen Dana LEARNED b: 1 APR 1822 d: 1888
                                9 Sarah Ann LEARNED b: 14 JAN 1824
                                9 Harriet W. LEARNED b: 19 MAY 1826
                                9 Joshua S. LEARNED b: 3 AUG 1828
                                9 William Bonney LEARNED b: 14 JUN 1830
                                9 Abigail Crosby LEARNED b: 28 JAN 1833
                                9 Lucy E. LEARNED b: 17 SEP 1835 d: 1 DEC 1850
                                9 Emma Augusta LEARNED b: AFT 1835
                        7 Samuel LEARNED b: 22 FEB 1767 d: BEF 29 APR 1813
                          + Lucy COOLIDGE
                        7 Hannah LEARNED b: ABT 1771
                        7 Phineas LEARNED b: 25 JUL 1773
                        7 Deborah LEARNED
                          + Cyrus FRENCH
                            8 William FRENCH b: 25 FEB 1805
                            8 Thomas Learned FRENCH b: ABT 1809
        3 William BROWN b: ABT 1638 d: ABT 1689
            4 Tobias BROWN b: 1679 d: 12 SEP 1734
              + Jane NICKOLSON b: 24 SEP 1669 d: 14 DEC 1723
                5 William BROWN b: 3 APR 1696
                  + Hannah EARLE b: 21 DEC 1701 d: 2 MAY 1731
                    6 Nickolson BROWN b: ABT 1722
                    6 Elizabeth BROWN b: 19 FEB 1726/27 d: 14 AUG 1797
                      + Peleg SLOCUM III b: 9 APR 1727 d: 1 JUN 1810
                        7 Rebecca SLOCUM b: 19 MAR 1758 d: 13 AUG 1832
                          + George FOLGER , Jr. b: 16 APR 1756 d: 6 MAY 1809
                            8 Peleg Slocum FOLGER b: 21 AUG 1779 d: ABT 21 FEB 1842
                              + Ann MACY b: 16 JUL 1782 d: 28 JUL 1821
                                9 George Macy FOLGER b: 11 JUL 1802
                                9 Eliza Ann FOLGER b: 17 FEB 1804 d: ABT 1862
                                9 Mary Ann FOLGER b: 24 JAN 1806 d: 4 FEB 1875
                                9 George B. FOLGER b: 26 APR 1808 d: 4 MAR 1867
                                9 Susan FOLGER b: 21 SEP 1811 d: 13 JUL 1859
                                9 Sarah Maria FOLGER b: 26 JAN 1815
                                  + Lucien Bonaparte BLISS
                              + Nancy COFFIN b: 7 OCT 1784 d: 26 SEP 1862
                                9 William H. FOLGER b: ABT 1823 d: 30 APR 1841
                            8 Sarah FOLGER b: 1782 d: 23 DEC 1808
                              + Borden CHASE b: 1775 d: 10 JUN 1829
                                9 George H. CHASE b: 18 AUG 1804 d: 30 AUG 1804
                                9 Eliza B. CHASE b: 10 SEP 1805
                                  + Charles B. FOWLER b: BEF 1810
                                9 Susan CHASE b: 22 DEC 1806 d: FEB 1808
                                9 Sarah Folger CHASE b: 22 NOV 1808 d: 12 NOV 1826
                            8 George G. FOLGER b: 18 APR 1788 d: 22 APR 1856
                              + Anna BARKER b: 20 MAY 1788 d: 20 JUL 1835
                                9 Sarah B. FOLGER b: 21 SEP 1810
                                  + Jonathan PRESCOTT , Jr. b: ABT 1811 d: 12 AUG 1837
                                9 Francis B. FOLGER b: ABT 1813 d: 21 MAY 1862
                                9 Rebecca Ann FOLGER b: ABT 1816 d: 21 JUL 1875
                            8 Rebecca Slocum FOLGER b: 1789
                            8 Philip Howland FOLGER b: 7 MAR 1792 d: 30 MAR 1865
                              + Susan STARBUCK b: 23 OCT 1794 d: 5 SEP 1818
                                9 George H. FOLGER b: 1816
                              + Sarah HUSSEY b: 1 NOV 1794 d: 17 MAY 1846
                                9 Sarah H. FOLGER b: 1820
                                  + Henry H. JONES b: BEF 1825
                              + Anna HUSSEY b: 3 OCT 1801
                            8 Samuel Brown FOLGER b: 21 OCT 1795 d: 7 JAN 1864
                              + Nancy HILLER b: 30 SEP 1798 d: 1 AUG 1869
                                9 Edward FOLGER b: ABT 1829
                                9 Henry Clay FOLGER b: 1833 d: 1914
                                  + Eliza Jane CLARK
                                    10 Henry Clay FOLGER , Jr. b: 18 JUN 1857 d: 11 JUN 1930
                                      + Emily Clara JORDAN b: ABT 1859 d: 1936
                                9 James Athearn FOLGER b: 17 JUN 1835 d: 26 JUL 1889
                                  + Ellen LAUGHRAN b: 17 OCT 1837 d: 9 NOV 1906
                                    10 James Athearn FOLGER , Jr. b: BET 1863 AND 1864 d: 1921
                                      + Clare E. LUNING b: BET 1864 AND 1865
                        7 William SLOCUM b: 23 MAY 1761 d: 1834
                          + Anne Almy CHASE b: 6 SEP 1775 d: 22 MAR 1864
                            8 Mary Ann SLOCUM b: 21 MAY 1805 d: 21 FEB 1875
                              + Henry Howland CRAPO b: 24 MAY 1804 d: 23 JUL 1869
                                9 William Wallace CRAPO b: 16 MAY 1830 d: 28 FEB 1926
                                9 Rebecca Folger CRAPO b: 26 MAR 1833 d: 8 FEB 1924
                                  + William Clark DURANT b: 20 OCT 1827 d: ABT 1883
                                    10 William Crapo DURANT b: 8 DEC 1861 d: 18 MAR 1947
                                      + Clara Miller PITT b: 27 APR 1864 d: 13 AUG 1940
                                      + Catherine LEDERER b: JUL 1886 d: JAN 1974
                  + Rebecca LAWTON b: 19 OCT 1715 d: 1740
                    6 Hannah BROWN b: 23 JUN 1735
                      + John SLOCUM b: 5 AUG 1727
                        7 John SLOCUM , Jr. b: 20 DEC 1756
                          + Phebe DURFEE b: ABT 1756 d: ABT 1790
                            8 Hannah SLOCUM b: 15 SEP 1789
                              + Charles WILCOX
                                9 William Slocum WILCOX b: 4 DEC 1814 d: 4 JAN 1910
                                  + Kalua Makole-o-kalani HIAPO b: 1836 d: 1865
                                    10 Robert William Kalanihiapo WILCOX b: 15 FEB 1855 d: 23 OCT 1903
                                      + Gina SOBRERO b: 20 JUL 1863 d: 1912
                                      + Theresa Owana Ka'ohelelani LA'ANUI b: 1 MAY 1860 d: 5 JAN 1944
                                    10 Caroline Haupa WILCOX b: 24 SEP 1856 d: 7 OCT 1938
                                      + William Frederick SHARRATT d: 31 JAN 1913
                                    10 Albert Richard Kepa WILCOX b: JUL 1858
                                      + Kapiioho
                                    10 Edward J. Makole Kapunakane WILCOX b: 22 FEB 1860
                                      + Alexandrina Alania Kalilioku Piianaia AKUNA
                                    10 Charles Kauakahiakua WILCOX b: 13 DEC 1862 d: 14 MAY 1927
                                      + Elinor Milnor Nakaiewalu HALSTEAD b: 20 OCT 1861 d: 9 OCT 1941
                                    10 Hannah Nancy WILCOX b: JUL 1864
                                      + Alfred JONES d: 1887
                        7 William Brown SLOCUM b: 1770 d: 1823
                          + Olive JOSSELYN b: 1769 d: 1828
                            8 Joseph SLOCUM b: 1800 d: 1863
                              + Margaret Pierson JERMAIN
                                9 Joseph Jermain SLOCUM b: 1833 d: 1924
                                  + Sallie L'HOMMEDIEU b: 1833
                                    10 Herbert Jermain SLOCUM b: 1855
                                      + Mary Eliza RICKETSON b: 1863
                  + Judith PALMER b: 28 MAR 1719 d: AFT 1762
                    6 Peleg BROWN b: 1756 d: 26 NOV 1831
              + Alice BURRINGTON b: 1684 d: 1734
                5 John BROWN b: 1705 d: APR 1773
                  + Sarah WHITE b: BET 1705 AND 1709 d: OCT 1795
                    6 William BROWN b: 12 MAY 1727 d: FEB 1792
                      + Elizabeth THOMAS b: 1730
                        7 George BROWN b: 16 DEC 1757
                    6 Elizabeth BROWN b: 10 NOV 1728
                      + Isaac HOWLAND
                    6 Abigail BROWN b: ABT 1730
                      + Thomas GRAY
                    6 John BROWN b: 9 NOV 1734 d: JAN 1772
                      + Lydia BARKER b: 1736 d: 2 NOV 1791
                        7 Serviah BROWN b: 2 MAR 1756
                        7 Elizabeth BROWN b: 16 APR 1758
                        7 Daniel BROWN b: 3 MAR 1761
                        7 Elisha BROWN b: 12 NOV 1762
                        7 Mary BROWN b: 8 JAN 1766
                        7 Sarah BROWN b: 6 FEB 1768
                        7 John BROWN b: 12 OCT 1772
                    6 Ruth BROWN b: 23 AUG 1735 d: 5 OCT 1805
                      + Wanton HOWLAND b: 2 JAN 1733
                        7 Benjamin HOWLAND b: 27 JUL 1755
                          + Mary ANTHONY b: 1755
                      + Gilbert DEVOL b: 11 MAY 1740 d: 1824
                        7 Priscilla DEVOL b: 1769 d: 27 MAY 1838
                          + John WHITE b: 21 OCT 1762 d: APR 1845
                            8 Clarissa WHITE b: 1803 d: 1866
                              + Nicholas BAKER b: 1799 d: 1872
                                9 Floretta White BAKER b: APR 1827 d: 14 OCT 1899
                                  + Abner COOLEY b: 25 MAR 1825 d: 12 OCT 1900
                                    10 Edward Nicholas COOLEY b: 15 JAN 1863 d: 9 NOV 1916
                                      + Alice M. FORESTER b: 15 JUL 1866 d: 16 JAN 1917
                    6 Mary BROWN b: ABT 1736
                      + Pardon GRAY b: 20 APR 1737
                        7 Lydia GRAY b: 15 MAR 1763
                          + Sanford ALMY b: 28 AUG 1759
                            8 Hannah ALMY b: 20 MAR 1785
                              + James MANCHESTER b: 6 JUN 1781
                                9 Annie Lovina MANCHESTER b: 29 JAN 1808
                                  + Justin J. MERRILL b: 18 FEB 1806 d: 14 JAN 1889
                                    10 Melissa Editha MERRILL b: 10 JUL 1833 d: 7 FEB 1876
                                      + Sixtus Ellis JOHNSON b: 8 OCT 1829 d: 14 JUN 1916
                    6 George BROWN b: 18 AUG 1739
                    6 Thomas BROWN b: ABT 1741
                      + Priscilla HEAD
                    6 Sarah BROWN b: 5 MAR 1743
                      + Joseph ALMY
                5 Abram BROWN b: 1707
                5 Nicholas BROWN b: 1710
                5 Alice BROWN b: 1711 d: 1809
                  + George GARDNER b: 1703 d: 1801
                    6 Paul GARDNER b: 1743
                      + Ruth HARRINGTON b: 1747
                        7 Ruth GARDNER b: 26 MAY 1771
                          + Jeremiah BURCH b: 1 NOV 1765 d: 10 NOV 1835
                            8 Freeman BURCH b: 16 JAN 1803 d: 5 DEC 1863
                              + Lucy WALKER b: 1808 d: 1888
                                9 Alta Jane BURCH b: 13 JUL 1842 d: 25 FEB 1912
                                  + John MIZNER b: 12 NOV 1831 d: 22 SEP 1894
                                    10 Ella Leora MIZNER b: 5 AUG 1863
                                      + William Donald FRENCH b: 28 JUL 1848 d: 8 DEC 1924
                                      + Walter E. REID b: JAN 1853 d: AFT 1920
                                    10 Lucy Ann MIZNER b: 14 AUG 1864
                                    10 Jessie Murtel MIZNER b: 19 APR 1873 d: 5 DEC 1931
                                      + Charles Mortimer PECK b: 13 FEB 1867
                                    10 Alta Jane MIZNER b: 7 MAY 1875 d: 30 DEC 1958
                                      + Greely KOLTS b: 22 AUG 1872 d: 25 JAN 1940
                5 Sarah BROWN b: 1713 d: MAY 1785
                  + Peter SHAW b: 6 OCT 1704 d: 10 JAN 1775
                5 Robert BROWN b: 4 JUN 1717 d: NOV 1791
                  + Elizabeth PALMER b: 1 OCT 1723 d: AFT 1791
        3 Elizabeth BROWN b: 10 DEC 1647 d: 27 FEB 1696/97
          + Hananiah PARKER b: 1638 d: 10 MAR 1723/24
            4 John PARKER b: 3 AUG 1664 d: 22 JAN 1741
              + Deliverance DODGE b: 15 MAR 1660/61 d: 10 MAR 1718
                5 Andrew PARKER b: 14 FEB 1693 d: 8 APR 1776
                  + Sarah WHITNEY b: 22 APR 1703 d: 18 DEC 1774
                    6 Jonas PARKER b: 6 FEB 1722 d: 19 APR 1775
                      + Lucy MONROE b: 20 AUG 1720 d: 1735
                        7 Elizabeth A. PARKER b: 18 MAR 1759 d: 20 AUG 1801
                          + Micah PERRY b: 3 DEC 1759 d: 28 SEP 1839
                    6 Keziah PARKER b: 1 JUN 1740 d: 7 AUG 1776
                      + Joseph WYMAN b: 27 OCT 1734 d: 1790
                        7 John WYMAN b: 14 OCT 1760
                        7 David WYMAN b: 29 APR 1762 d: 8 AUG 1828
                          + Sarah STEDMAN b: 30 JUN 1762
                            8 Elizabeth WYMAN b: 9 NOV 1784 d: 1876
                            8 Levi WYMAN b: 15 JAN 1787
                            8 Eunice WYMAN b: 26 MAY 1789
                            8 Jonathan WYMAN b: 26 MAY 1789
                            8 Samuel WYMAN b: 15 SEP 1791 d: 21 APR 1859
                            8 Sara WYMAN b: 22 AUG 1794 d: 29 JUL 1860
                            8 Joseph WYMAN b: 1 JAN 1800 d: 1878
                              + Almira JOHNSON b: 2 FEB 1800 d: 20 FEB 1871
                                9 Althyne F. WYMAN b: 16 AUG 1834 d: 23 MAY 1908
                                  + John W. CLOSE b: 6 MAY 1833 d: 5 APR 1909
                                    10 Newton W. CLOSE b: 19 FEB 1859
                                      + Nellie b: 1860 d: 1920
                                    10 Florence May CLOSE b: 10 APR 1860
                                      + Harvey STAFFORD b: MAR 1855
                                    10 Myron John CLOSE b: 27 MAR 1861
                                      + Anna Marie HOPKINS b: NOV 1872
                                    10 Frederick W. CLOSE b: 20 JUN 1864 d: 13 MAR 1933
                                      + Stella FOWLER b: JUN 1869 d: 14 JUL 1929
                                      + Grace REINHARD b: 17 NOV 1885 d: 17 DEC 1975
                                    10 Daisy M. CLOSE b: 10 DEC 1865
                                      + Charles L. BIBLE b: MAR 1864
                                    10 Frank Lewis CLOSE b: 18 JUN 1870 d: 13 SEP 1919
                                      + Nettie M. O'CONNOR b: 1870 d: 5 DEC 1943
                                    10 Charles Merritt CLOSE b: 6 MAR 1872 d: 18 DEC 1873
                                    10 John Edwin CLOSE b: 8 JUL 1873
                                      + Alice Geraldin TOY b: 31 JUL 1875 d: 25 DEC 1969
                                    10 Lillian L. CLOSE b: 14 APR 1875 d: 23 SEP 1961
                                      + James G. BRACKETT b: 23 OCT 1878 d: 28 NOV 1961
                                    10 Emma A. CLOSE b: 5 OCT 1877 d: 12 OCT 1913
                                      + Charles TOY b: 14 MAR 1879
                                    10 Richard Wyman CLOSE b: 25 DEC 1881 d: 1959
                                      + Lydia Konstance NELSON b: 23 FEB 1881 d: 28 DEC 1964
                                    10 Peter David CLOSE b: 9 MAR 1887 d: 21 OCT 1943
                                      + Grace Olive DAVIS b: 22 APR 1888 d: 29 JAN 1912
                                9 Coreden WYMAN b: ABT 1836
                                9 David WYMAN b: 1836 d: 1883
                                9 Gustavus WYMAN b: ABT 1837
                                9 Merritt J. WYMAN b: ABT 1845
                        7 Joseph WYMAN , Jr. b: 3 APR 1764 d: 28 OCT 1841
                        7 Thomas Oliver WYMAN b: 27 SEP 1768 d: DEC 1844
                        7 Sarah WYMAN b: 27 FEB 1771
                        7 Elizabeth WYMAN b: 10 NOV 1773
                5 John PARKER b: 8 NOV 1703 d: 23 FEB 1783
                  + Experience CLOYES b: 19 NOV 1702 d: 23 FEB 1783
                    6 Peter PARKER b: 3 OCT 1738 d: 5 NOV 1803
                      + Ruth EATON b: 16 FEB 1743/44 d: 20 MAR 1800
                        7 Ruth PARKER b: 8 JAN 1769
                          + Joseph BIGELOW , Jr. b: 17 SEP 1763
                            8 Josiah BIGELOW b: 26 OCT 1790 d: 23 JUL 1863
                              + Harriet PARKER b: 10 OCT 1793 d: 2 NOV 1861
                            8 John BIGELOW b: 28 JAN 1792 d: 1 NOV 1817
                            8 Joseph BIGELOW III b: 4 MAY 1794
                              + Mary Ann WILSON
                            8 Sally BIGELOW b: 17 OCT 1796 d: 27 MAR 1864
                              + Gilbert Dench WILSON b: 26 NOV 1788 d: 24 MAY 1857
                                9 George Overing WILSON b: 24 MAY 1820 d: 1864
                                  + Abigail OUTBANK
                                9 Charles Bigelow WILSON b: 11 APR 1823 d: 1885
                                  + Sarah D. TURNER
                                9 Henry Gilbert WILSON b: 7 NOV 1830
                                  + Mary W. GRAVES b: ABT 1834
                                    10 Charles B. WILSON b: ABT 1854
                                    10 Lewis Gilbert WILSON b: 19 FEB 1858 d: 1921
                                      + Janet M. COX b: NOV 1860
                                    10 Furener M. WILSON b: ABT 1863
                                    10 Fanny G. WILSON b: ABT 1870
                                9 William Wallace WILSON b: 7 JAN 1839 d: 7 SEP 1840
                            8 Ruth BIGELOW b: 27 MAY 1799 d: 3 MAR 1828
                              + Amherst MESSINGER
                            8 Ann BIGELOW b: 12 JAN 1803 d: 18 NOV 1803
                            8 Charles BIGELOW b: 12 MAR 1807 d: 16 OCT 1881
                              + Rebecca E. BABCOCK b: ABT 1815
                            8 George BIGELOW b: 4 AUG 1811 d: 27 FEB 1867
                              + Amy LEARNED
                        7 Martha PARKER b: 15 APR 1773 d: 20 JAN 1826
                          + Eleazer BULLARD b: 4 DEC 1764 d: 18 SEP 1824
            4 Elizabeth PARKER b: 5 JUN 1668
              + Samuel COWDREY b: 16 MAY 1657 d: 7 MAY 1742
                5 Nathaniel COWDREY b: 20 NOV 1691 d: 3 APR 1751
                  + Mehitable DAMON b: 20 NOV 1699 d: 9 NOV 1763
                    6 Nathaniel COWDREY , Jr. b: 26 JUL 1719 d: 7 DEC 1768
                      + Mary GATES b: 25 APR 1725 d: 1799
                    6 Huldah COWDREY b: 14 DEC 1733 d: 4 MAR 1770
                      + Obadiah GATES b: 18 DEC 1740 d: 22 AUG 1781
                    6 William COWDREY b: ABT 1734
                      + Hannah EMMONS b: 1738
                        7 Dorothy COWDREY b: 1763
                          + Joshua TINKER b: ABT 1760 d: 2 AUG 1832
                            8 Clarissa TINKER b: 13 OCT 1784
                            8 Sarah TINKER b: 14 DEC 1786 d: 29 JUN 1826
                              + Alvah BRONSON b: 19 MAR 1787 d: 28 DEC 1861
                                9 Augustus Harley BRONSON b: 22 OCT 1813 d: 17 MAR 1872
                                  + Lydia Ann MOSHER b: 14 NOV 1813 d: 30 DEC 1897
                                    10 Ophelia Clara BRONSON b: 1839
                                    10 George Byron BRONSON b: 23 AUG 1840
                                    10 Irving BRONSON b: 16 NOV 1843
                                    10 Ida BRONSON b: 1 APR 1846 d: 23 NOV 1930
                                      + James Todd DUDLEY b: 5 SEP 1838 d: 26 AUG 1921
                                    10 William Carlos BRONSON b: 26 MAY 1849
                                    10 Lillian BRONSON b: 15 OCT 1854
                            8 Joshua TINKER , Jr. b: 29 FEB 1788
                            8 Dorothy TINKER b: 1791
                            8 Eliphalet Lester TINKER b: 16 SEP 1795
                            8 Henry F. TINKER b: 1797
                5 Mary COWDREY b: ABT 1704 d: 4 MAY 1760
                  + Isaac BYAM b: 4 JAN 1691
                    6 John BYAM b: 7 FEB 1730 d: 3 JUL 1813
                      + Sarah BLANCHARD b: ABT 1737 d: APR 1828
                        7 Susanna BYAM b: 18 MAR 1760 d: 26 DEC 1831
                          + Supply REED b: 9 SEP 1754 d: 16 MAR 1847
                            8 Tillison REED b: 11 AUG 1787 d: 21 AUG 1836
                              + Deliverance BYAM b: 4 DEC 1789 d: 18 APR 1871
                                9 Calvin REED b: 18 OCT 1821 d: 25 OCT 1896
                                  + Mary CURTIS b: 15 MAY 1821 d: 3 MAY 1888
                                    10 Mary Mahala REED b: 16 JUN 1845 d: 8 MAR 1913
                                      + Wilford Woodruff CROCKETT b: 9 JUL 1841 d: 5 JUL 1907
                                    10 Heber Curtis REED b: 7 SEP 1847 d: 9 OCT 1902
                                      + Louisa SHEEN b: 4 FEB 1851 d: 2 APR 1919
                                    10 Deliverance Millicent REED b: 7 JUL 1856 d: 18 JUN 1914
                                      + Myron Nathaniel Calender HANCHETT , Jr. b: 5 OCT 1854 d: 1 MAY 1917
                                9 Mary Sophia REED b: 6 SEP 1833 d: 1 JUN 1899
                                  + Alvin CROCKETT b: 19 OCT 1831 d: 8 JUL 1902
                                    10 Ozro Ozias CROCKETT b: 29 NOV 1856 d: 2 OCT 1930
                                      + Ruth CLARKSON b: 12 SEP 1857 d: 12 MAY 1947
                        7 John BYAM , Jr. b: 28 JUN 1761 d: 6 JAN 1835
                          + Sarah HOWARD b: 20 SEP 1764 d: 29 NOV 1866
                            8 Deliverance BYAM b: 4 DEC 1789 d: 18 APR 1871
                              + Tillison REED b: 11 AUG 1787 d: 21 AUG 1836
                                9 Calvin REED b: 18 OCT 1821 d: 25 OCT 1896
                                  + Mary CURTIS b: 15 MAY 1821 d: 3 MAY 1888
                                    10 Mary Mahala REED b: 16 JUN 1845 d: 8 MAR 1913
                                      + Wilford Woodruff CROCKETT b: 9 JUL 1841 d: 5 JUL 1907
                                    10 Heber Curtis REED b: 7 SEP 1847 d: 9 OCT 1902
                                      + Louisa SHEEN b: 4 FEB 1851 d: 2 APR 1919
                                    10 Deliverance Millicent REED b: 7 JUL 1856 d: 18 JUN 1914
                                      + Myron Nathaniel Calender HANCHETT , Jr. b: 5 OCT 1854 d: 1 MAY 1917
                                9 Mary Sophia REED b: 6 SEP 1833 d: 1 JUN 1899
                                  + Alvin CROCKETT b: 19 OCT 1831 d: 8 JUL 1902
                                    10 Ozro Ozias CROCKETT b: 29 NOV 1856 d: 2 OCT 1930
                                      + Ruth CLARKSON b: 12 SEP 1857 d: 12 MAY 1947
            4 Ebenezer PARKER b: 13 FEB 1676 d: 6 AUG 1749
              + Rebecca NEWHALL b: 17 JUN 1675 d: 23 DEC 1737
                5 Ebenezer PARKER b: 11 OCT 1699 d: 26 FEB 1753
                  + Hannah GREEN b: 6 MAR 1699 d: 28 FEB 1756
                    6 Hannah PARKER b: 3 DEC 1727 d: 23 APR 1823
                      + Jacob BANCROFT b: 10 SEP 1723 d: 1 SEP 1754
                        7 Sarah BANCROFT b: 4 JUN 1754 d: 6 JUN 1837
                          + Daniel RUGG b: 19 APR 1751 d: 15 JAN 1834
                            8 Elijah RUGG b: 3 MAY 1775 d: 2 SEP 1848
                              + Lucretia FARR b: 22 DEC 1776 d: 26 MAY 1857
                                9 Ivah RUGG b: 22 FEB 1804
                                  + Olive Ann BROOKS b: 1800 d: 1875
                                    10 James Alfred RUGG b: APR 1836
                                      + Susan Emily CANNEY b: APR 1840
                            8 Nathan RUGG b: 8 JUN 1777
                            8 Daniel RUGG , Jr. b: 11 JUN 1779
                            8 John RUGG b: 18 MAY 1782
                            8 Sally RUGG b: 10 APR 1785
                            8 Betsey RUGG b: 22 JUN 1789
                            8 Hannah RUGG b: 26 DEC 1792
        3 Jane BROWN b: ABT 1650 d: 4 FEB 1718/19
          + James BABCOCK , Jr. b: 1641 d: 1698
            4 Sarah BABCOCK b: 1669 d: 23 MAR 1717
              + James LEWIS b: 3 JUN 1664 d: 6 SEP 1745
                5 Jenkins LEWIS b: ABT 1689 d: 4 MAY 1752
                  + Abigail b: ABT 1690
                    6 Jonathan LEWIS b: ABT 1722 d: 1759
                      + Sarah BARBER b: 28 NOV 1719 d: BEF 1760
                        7 Daniel LEWIS b: 12 JUL 1745 d: 16 DEC 1809
                          + Mary SWEET b: ABT 1759
                            8 Freeborn LEWIS b: 6 APR 1784 d: 27 FEB 1822
                              + Esther TERRY b: 19 JUL 1787 d: 4 JAN 1865
                                9 Rody Selinda LEWIS b: 28 APR 1822 d: 9 JAN 1881
                                  + William Otis BALCOM b: 26 JUL 1818 d: 17 OCT 1902
                                    10 Emma L. BALCOM b: 13 MAR 1848 d: MAR 1873
                                    10 Caroline BALCOM b: 20 MAR 1849 d: JAN 1924
                                      + Samuel Cleveland PUTNAM b: ABT 1842 d: 18 JUN 1892
                                    10 Ella C. BALCOM b: 15 APR 1854
                                    10 William G. BALCOM b: 10 MAR 1861
                                    10 Fred N. BALCOM b: 27 OCT 1865 d: 1866
                                    10 Ward V. BALCOM b: 27 OCT 1865
                5 John LEWIS b: 30 JAN 1698 d: BET 1769 AND 1774
                  + Mercy BURDICK b: ABT 1698
                    6 Penelope LEWIS b: 29 MAR 1739
                      + Joseph DAVIS b: ABT 1739
                        7 Joseph DAVIS , Jr. d: AFT 1790
                          + Lydia
                            8 Barbara DAVIS b: ABT 1771
                              + John BLIVEN b: 5 APR 1767 d: AFT 12 MAR 1806
                                9 Hannah BLIVEN b: 19 OCT 1792 d: 5 SEP 1855
                                  + Luke Burdick CRANDALL b: 21 DEC 1788 d: 15 DEC 1853
            4 Mary BABCOCK b: ABT 1672 d: ABT 1734
              + Peter CRANDALL b: ABT 1665 d: 1734
                5 Peter CRANDALL , Jr. b: ABT 1690 d: ABT 1734
                  + Mary BURDICK b: ABT 1695 d: 1734
                    6 Amos CRANDALL b: 19 MAY 1721
                      + Hannah BAILEY b: 5 APR 1721
                        7 Bailey CRANDALL b: 15 SEP 1761 d: 23 JUL 1838
                          + Desire STAFFORD d: 1796
                            8 Priscilla CRANDALL b: 18 SEP 1785 d: 5 JUN 1852
                              + Isaac MESSENGER III b: 20 AUG 1771
                                9 Edward Ezra MESSENGER b: 27 APR 1823 d: 7 JAN 1871
                                  + Harriet Matilda NEWTON b: 3 SEP 1833 d: 1870
                                    10 Adith Lavinia MESSENGER b: 18 MAY 1868 d: 28 SEP 1912
                                      + Edwin A. STEARNS b: ABT 1852 d: BEF 1909
                    6 Samuel CRANDALL b: 16 JUL 1724 d: 1813
                      + Hannah CLARK b: ABT 1730
                        7 Susannah CRANDALL b: 9 JUL 1759 d: 7 OCT 1836
                          + Edward J. GREENE b: 12 MAR 1758 d: 7 OCT 1836
                            8 Susannah GREENE b: 26 MAR 1794 d: 7 DEC 1857
                              + Luke MAXSON , Jr. b: 11 SEP 1785 d: 5 JUL 1867
                                9 George Russell MAXSON b: JUN 1832 d: 12 OCT 1893
                                  + Lydia Elma BABCOCK b: 30 APR 1838 d: AFT 1924
                                    10 Effie Luella MAXSON b: 22 FEB 1857 d: 1937
                                    10 George Lee MAXSON b: 18 OCT 1859 d: 3 JUL 1874
                                    10 Lucy Estelle MAXSON b: 1 NOV 1862 d: 22 SEP 1896
                                    10 Hattie Amelia MAXSON b: 23 APR 1868
                                    10 Helen MAXSON b: 3 AUG 1875
                    6 James CRANDALL b: 1730 d: BET 1792 AND 1794
                      + Sarah CLARK b: 1735 d: 1830
                        7 Paul CRANDALL b: 26 JAN 1768
                          + Prudence CHAPMAN b: 26 MAR 1760 d: 15 JAN 1830
                            8 Paul CRANDALL , Jr. b: 26 DEC 1789
                              + Esther STRAIT b: ABT 1793
                                9 Welcome CRANDALL b: ABT 1822
                                  + Sarah GIBSON
                        7 Mary CRANDALL b: 6 DEC 1773 d: 30 JAN 1846
                          + Ebenezer RATHBUN b: 29 JAN 1739/40 d: 2 JAN 1828
                            8 Lydia Ann RATHBUN b: 19 APR 1798 d: 17 DEC 1871
                              + Elisha MAXSON b: 26 JAN 1792 d: 8 AUG 1827
                                9 Tacy Ann MAXSON b: 3 FEB 1825
                                9 Abby Angelina MAXSON b: 2 JUL 1827
                              + Hezekiah PALMER b: 20 NOV 1809 d: 21 OCT 1891
            4 Elizabeth BABCOCK b: 1673 d: AFT 1718
              + David LEWIS b: 1667 d: 6 SEP 1718
                5 Mary LEWIS b: BET 1710 AND 1711 d: 27 NOV 1762
                  + Joseph LEWIS , Jr. b: 13 JUL 1709 d: 23 SEP 1751
                    6 Oliver LEWIS b: 23 SEP 1738 d: 27 SEP 1804
                      + Ruhamah LEWIS b: 19 MAY 1743 d: 27 MAR 1781
                        7 Oliver G. LEWIS b: 1 MAY 1772 d: 4 JAN 1857
                          + Eunice CHAPMAN b: ABT 1780 d: 1829
                            8 Levi Chapman LEWIS b: APR 1798 d: SEP 1881
                              + Phebe BENSON b: 1798 d: BET 1821 AND 1824
                                9 George Benson LEWIS b: 4 MAY 1821 d: 4 APR 1870
                                  + Elizabeth Lucy ROGERS b: 23 SEP 1816 d: 25 JAN 1855
                                    10 Phebe Eunice LEWIS b: 27 JUN 1845 d: MAR 1932
                                      + Augustus William NEWELL b: 9 OCT 1832 d: 25 MAR 1919
                                    10 George Chapman LEWIS b: 10 OCT 1850 d: 6 JAN 1890
                                      + Kate Alta FLOCK b: 31 JAN 1861 d: 5 JAN 1895
            4 Hannah BABCOCK b: ABT 1674
              + Roger LARKIN b: 1671 d: 25 FEB 1755
                5 Anna LARKIN b: BET 1704 AND 1710 d: AFT 1755
                  + John HALL b: BET 1686 AND 1687 d: BEF 19 MAR 1777
                    6 Mercy HALL b: BET 1737 AND 1738
                      + Lawton PALMER b: 24 NOV 1726 d: 1803
                        7 Lawton PALMER , Jr. b: ABT 1762 d: 3 DEC 1825
                          + Nancy BUTTON b: 1774 d: 1826
                            8 Samuel Button PALMER b: 27 AUG 1792 d: 11 OCT 1883
                              + Esther TANNER b: 26 AUG 1795 d: 15 JAN 1859
                        7 Elizabeth PALMER b: 1771 d: 10 JUN 1834
                          + Wiliam TANNER b: 8 MAY 1769 d: 1 MAR 1829
                            8 Fanny TANNER b: 12 NOV 1810 d: 22 MAR 1886
                              + John LARKIN b: 17 OCT 1813 d: 30 SEP 1899
                                9 Frank M. LARKIN b: NOV 1849 d: 4 NOV 1902
                                  + Catherine GORMAN b: 8 DEC 1854 d: 28 APR 1933
                                    10 Frank Jesse LARKINS b: 12 JUL 1878 d: 23 MAR 1955
                                      + Clarissa b: 1886
                                    10 Mary E. LARKIN b: DEC 1882
                                    10 Lillian K. LARKIN b: DEC 1882 d: 26 MAR 1964
                                    10 Charles Joseph LARKIN b: 10 SEP 1885 d: 17 OCT 1938
                                    10 Loretta I. LARKIN b: JUL 1887 d: 19 OCT 1938
                                    10 George W. LARKIN b: MAR 1889 d: 21 JUN 1951
                                    10 Albert F. LARKIN b: 28 OCT 1893 d: 16 SEP 1950
                                    10 Oliver J. LARKIN b: 22 OCT 1896 d: 6 AUG 1965
                                    10 Cyril Robert LARKIN b: 4 JUL 1898 d: 2 OCT 1922
        3 Josiah BROWN d: 1690
          + Mary FELLOWS
            4 Elizabeth BROWN b: 1671 d: 1721
              + Samuel FISKE b: 1670
                5 Jonathan FISKE b: 10 JAN 1705/06 d: 1756
                  + Abigail MEAD b: 17 JUL 1710 d: ABT 1752
                    6 Jonathan FISKE , Jr. b: 1739 d: 1816
                      + Hannah REYNOLDS b: 1742 d: 1814
                        7 David FISKE b: 1769 d: 1849
                          + Mary GREENE b: 1775 d: 1828
                            8 Mary FISKE b: 1798
                              + Silas MOON b: 14 MAR 1794 d: 13 FEB 1855
                                9 Luman MOON b: 1817
                                  + Harriet Catherine SOUTHARD b: 1821 d: 1910
                                    10 Lewis Nelson MOON b: 1849 d: 1933
                                      + Mary Elizabeth ROSE d: 1907
                    6 Martha FISKE b: AFT 1740 d: 13 OCT 1813
                      + Gideon MEAD b: 1741 d: 27 SEP 1814
                        7 Abigail MEAD b: 29 JAN 1770 d: 12 MAR 1854
                          + Daniel MCBRIDE b: 13 SEP 1766 d: 1 SEP 1823
                            8 Reuben MCBRIDE b: 1803 d: 1891
                              + Mary Ann ANDERSON b: 1814 d: 1896
                                9 John Newton MCBRIDE b: 16 JUL 1845 d: 28 JUN 1884
                                  + Katherine FELSHAW b: 25 JAN 1845 d: 29 SEP 1879
                                    10 Emma Dean MCBRIDE b: 18 JUN 1866 d: 28 AUG 1931
                                      + Daniel Dutson MELVILLE b: 31 DEC 1862 d: 23 JAN 1950
                            8 Martha MCBRIDE b: 17 MAR 1805 d: 20 NOV 1901
                              + Heber Chase KIMBALL b: 14 JUN 1801 d: 22 JUN 1868
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

Index | Individual | Register

Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.