Return to normal view

The FamilyHart Online Genealogy DatabaseTM

Entries: 1033257    Updated: 2017-12-10 16:02:50 UTC (Sun)    Owner: Don & Jeanine Hartman    Home Page: FamilyHart's Mid-Atlantic Roots Network  Note: You will leave RootsWeb

  • ID: I952456
  • Name: Eveline L TREADWAY
  • Sex: F
  • Birth: OCT 1898 in , York, Pennsylvania
  • _UID: 318E8DAEC172CE47B5D442F004FB12233163
  • Note:
    ! Copyright 1984-2017 FamilyHart, Inc (A Nonprofit Corporation) -
    NAME, BIRTH: 1900 CENSUS, YORK WD-7, YORK, PENNSYVLANIA
    TREDURY
    ALT NAME: KAUFFMAN-COFFMAN LINAGES, PG 430.
    TREADWAY
    AGE 34: 1910 CENSUS, YORK WD-7, YORK, PENNSYLVANIA
  • Change Date: 15 MAY 2017 at 12:06:27

    Father: Charles W TREADWAY b: MAR 1876 in , , Pennsylvania
    Mother: Mollie Gertrude BARNHART b: 27 DEC 1877