Descendancy

David Underhill: B: 1 FEB 1671/72. D: 1708
    + Hannah Forman: B: ABT 1674.
        2 Benjamin Underhill: B: ABT 1706. D: AFT 1763
            + Hannah Townsend: B: ABT 1708.
                3 Elizabeth Underhill: B: ABT 1730.
                    + Daniel Tuthill: B: ABT 1728.
                    +  Hill: B: ABT 1728.
                3 John Underhill: B: ABT 1732. D: ABT 1824
                    + Deborah Dickinson: B: ABT 1734.
                3 Henry Underhill: B: ABT 1734.
                3 Thomas Underhill: B: 1735. D: 1801
                    + Mercy Dickinson: B: 1733.
                        4 Hannah Underhill: B: 2 MAR 1755. D: 8 MAY 1788
                            + Obadiah Frost: B: 26 MAR 1752. D: 19 JUN 1830
                                5 Obadiah Frost: B: 4 JAN 1772.
                                5 Sophia Frost: B: 29 SEP 1775.
                                5 Sarah Frost: B: 3 MAR 1777.
                                    + Sutton Craft: B: ABT 1775.
                                        6 Sutton Craft: B: ABT 1810.
                                            +  Carpenter: B: ABT 1815.
                                5 Thomas Frost: B: 28 MAR 1777. D: 1868
                                    + Phebe Green: B: ABT 1779.
                                        6 Hannah Frost: B: ABT 1800.
                                            +  Phillips: B: ABT 1798.
                                        6 Elizabeth Frost: B: ABT 1802.
                                            +  Brown: B: ABT 1800.
                                        6 Frances Maria Frost: B: 22 AUG 1803. D: 29 SEP 1902
                                        6 Isaiah Frost: B: ABT 1804.
                                        6 Isaac T Frost: B: 1808. D: 15 FEB 1892
                                        6 Matilda Frost: B: ABT 1810.
                                        6 Sarah Frost: B: ABT 1812.
                                        6 John G Frost: B: ABT 1814.
                                5 Mary Frost: B: 20 MAR 1781.
                                    + Isaac Carpenter: B: 1778.
                                        6 Calvin Carpenter: B: ABT 1801.
                                        6 Esther Carpenter: B: ABT 1803.
                                            + Dean King: B: ABT 1800.
                                        6 Ezra Carpenter: B: ABT 1805.
                                        6 Lydia Carpenter: B: ABT 1807.
                                            + Amos Fallis: B: ABT 1805.
                                            + Eli Mc Mullen: B: ABT 1805.
                                        6 Sarah Carpenter: B: ABT 1809.
                                            + David Mc Mullen: B: ABT 1807.
                                        6 Walter Carpenter: B: ABT 1811.
                                5 Matilda Frost: B: 27 JAN 1783.
                                    + Richard Kirby: B: ABT 1780.
                                        6 Valentine Kirby: B: ABT 1805.
                                        6 Richard Kirby: B: ABT 1807.
                                        6 Leonard Kirby: B: ABT 1809.
                                5 Isaac Frost: B: 21 JUN 1785. D: 4 FEB 1873
                                    + Elizabeth Cock: B: 7 MAY 1790. D: 3 MAR 1869
                                        6 Elizabeth C Frost: B: 24 JAN 1817.
                                            + Thomas Thorne Bloodgood: B: ABT 1815.
                                        6 Sarah Matilda Frost: B: 1 MAR 1819. D: OCT 1820
                                        6 Margaret M Frost: B: 9 JUL 1821. D: 29 MAY 1893
                                        6 Mary Cock Frost: B: 3 OCT 1823. D: AFT 1910
                                        6 Isaac C Frost: B: 3 OCT 1826. D: 14 MAR 1854
                                            + Catherine L Nichols: B: ABT 1828. D: 12 MAR 1852
                                        6 William Craft Frost: B: 20 NOV 1830.
                                            + Augusta Sharpless: B: ABT 1832.
                                        6 Joseph B Frost: B: 11 APR 1833.
                                            + Annie Livingston: B: ABT 1835.
                                5 Obadiah Frost: B: 3 JAN 1786. D: 20 DEC 1832
                                    + Jane West: B: ABT 1788.
                                        6 Sarah Matilda Frost: B: ABT 1808.
                                            +  Miller: B: ABT 1806.
                                        6 Jane W Frost: B: ABT 1810. D: 23 DEC 1829
                        4 Sarah Underhill: B: 6 MAY 1761. D: 5 OCT 1834
                            + George Frost: B: 11 MAR 1760. D: 18 SEP 1830
                                5 Ethelannah Frost: B: 31 JAN 1783. D: 30 JAN 1848
                                5 Ester Frost: B: 8 APR 1785.
                                    + Phineas Lounsbery: B: ABT 1783.
                                        6 Betsey Ann Lounsbery: B: ABT 1813.
                                            +  Gulick: B: ABT 1811.
                                        6 Pamelia Lounsbery: B: ABT 1814.
                                            + John Gay: B: ABT 1808.
                                        6 Sarah Lounsbery: B: ABT 1816.
                                            + Allen W Daily: B: ABT 1805.
                                5 Joel Frost: B: 14 FEB 1787. D: 13 OCT 1854
                                    + Nancy Drake: B: 1798. D: 15 MAY 1865
                                5 James Frost: B: 20 MAR 1789.
                                    + Agnes Smith: B: ABT 1791.
                                        6 George S Frost: B: ABT 1827.
                                        6 Miriam D Frost: B: 1829.
                                            +  Barringer: B: ABT 1827.
                                        6 Henry I Frost: B: ABT 1831.
                                        6 Daniel Frost: B: ABT 1833.
                                        6 Sarah Frost: B: ABT 1835.
                                            + Hiram York: B: ABT 1833.
                                            +  Green: B: ABT 1833.
                                5 George Frost: B: 23 FEB 1791.
                                    + Abigail Tanner: B: ABT 1793.
                                        6 Phebe Ann Frost: B: 25 OCT 1824. D: 28 JAN 1908
                                            + Robert McClelland: B: ABT 1820. D: 28 MAY 1896
                                        6 Stephen G Frost: B: 26 OCT 1826.
                                            + Elizabeth Fairchild: B: 21 APR 1830. D: 6 MAY 1889
                                        6 William Tanner Frost: B: 9 OCT 1830. D: AFT 1871
                                        6 Sarah Diana Frost: B: ABT 1832. D: ABT 1878
                                            + Sewall J Viles: B: ABT 1830.
                                5 Daniel Frost: B: 22 FEB 1793.
                                    + Amey Fish: B: 25 OCT 1808. D: 27 JUL 1863
                                5 Caleb Frost: B: 1 APR 1795.
                                    + Mariam Drake: B: 2 JUL 1800. D: 27 MAY 1867
                                        6 Anna Frost: B: 13 JUL 1820. D: 22 FEB 1891
                                            + Emmor K Haight: B: ABT 1820. D: 24 SEP 1893
                                        6 Edward Frost: B: 12 MAR 1822. D: 8 DEC 1896
                                            + Phebe Ann Hagadorn: B: 18 JUN 1830. D: 2 FEB 1903
                                        6 William D Frost: B: 9 SEP 1823. D: 16 FEB 1895
                                            + Harriet Ellen Tewkesbury: B: ABT 1827.
                                        6 Catherine Frost: B: 21 APR 1825. D: 10 OCT 1904
                                            + William McClellan: B: ABT 1823.
                                        6 Nancy Frost: B: 14 JAN 1827. D: 21 NOV 1907
                                        6 John D Frost: B: 22 DEC 1828. D: 3 MAY 1908
                                            + Mary J Mahem: B: ABT 1830.
                                            + Phebe E Sheldon: B: 12 OCT 1826. D: 8 NOV 1908
                                        6 Jane Frost: B: 11 FEB 1831. D: 26 FEB 1860
                                            + Edwin Wood: B: ABT 1829. D: 23 OCT 1902
                                        6 Sarah H Frost: B: 15 JUN 1832. D: 21 MAR 1872
                                        6 Hannah Matilda Frost: B: 15 APR 1834. D: 21 MAR 1905
                                            + Emmor K Haight: B: ABT 1820. D: 24 SEP 1893
                                        6 Eliza Frost: B: 12 AUG 1835. D: 3 MAR 1840
                                        6 Joel Frost: B: 3 JAN 1837. D: 2 APR 1840
                                        6 Israel G Frost: B: 11 JUL 1838. D: 12 AUG 1900
                                            + Lydia H Chadwick: B: ABT 1842.
                                5 Stephen Frost: B: 25 MAY 1797.
                                    + Mary Williamson: B: ABT 1800.
                                        6 George W Frost: B: ABT 1829. D: 1855
                                            + Mary Castelow: B: ABT 1831.
                                        6 William T Frost: B: ABT 1831.
                                5 William Frost: B: 24 AUG 1799.
                                    + Sarah Hatfield Woolley: B: 1808. D: 1893
                                        6 Robert Frost: B: ABT 1835. D: 1892
                                        6 Joseph George Frost: B: 6 FEB 1839.
                                            + Rebecca Carmen North: B: 5 SEP 1843.
                                        6 Mary Ellen Frost: B: ABT 1841. D: 14 JUN 1910
                                5 Hannah Frost: B: 24 OCT 1801.
                                    + Enoch Hoag: B: ABT 1799.
                                5 Mary Frost: B: 22 DEC 1804. D: 23 FEB 1835
    +  Wright: B: ABT 1675.
        2 Peter Underhill: B: ABT 1698.
            + Penelope Alling: B: ABT 1700.
                3 Peter Underhill: B: ABT 1720.
                    + Ethelinda Townsend: B: 1741. D: 18 APR 1803
                        4 Isaac Underhill: B: 1767. D: 1831
                            + Betsey Silleck: B: 2 MAY 1780. D: 4 JUN 1862
                        4 Elizabeth Underhill: B: 1770. D: 1821
                            + Henry Durling: B: ABT 1763. D: 1843
                        4 Peter Underhill: B: 1772. D: 1829
                            + Edrei (Adrienne) Allen: B: 1776. D: 1799
                            + Hannah Smith: B: 1780. D: 1864
                        4 Jacob Underhill: B: 31 JUL 1776. D: 21 JUL 1812
                            + Sarah Silleck: B: 16 JAN 1776. D: 7 DEC 1822
                                5 John Townsend Underhill: B: 22 OCT 1801. D: 18 AUG 1838
                                5 Penelope Alling Underhill: B: 4 MAR 1804. D: 1892
                                5 Hannah Asanath Underhill: B: 14 MAR 1808. D: 1883
                                5 Sarah Eliza Underhill: B: 3 DEC 1809. D: 1839
                                5 Adra Adelia Underhill: B: 17 SEP 1812. D: 19 SEP 1814
                3 Joseph Underhill: B: ABT 1722. D: BEF 1768
                    + Freelove : B: ABT 1724.
                        4 David Underhill: B: ABT 1745. D: 1803
                        4 Mary Underhill: B: ABT 1748.
                            + Horatio Wright: B: ABT 1746.
                        4 Joseph Underhill: B: ABT 1751. D: 1846
                            + Anne Rodgers: B: ABT 1753.
                        4 Martha Underhill: B: 1758.
                            + Stephen Lines: B: 1757. D: 1845
                3 Deborah Underhill: B: 1723. D: 1805
                    + Henry Wheeler: B: ABT 1718. D: 1810
                        4 Elijah Wheeler: B: 1743. D: 1807
                            + Sarah Rogers: B: 1746. D: 1823
                        4 Peter Wheeler: B: ABT 1748. D: 1797
                            + Martha Wickes: B: 1756. D: 1841
                        4 Thomas Wheeler: B: 1752. D: 1820
                            + Elizabeth Conner: B: 1750. D: 1826
                        4 Rebecca Wheeler: B: ABT 1757. D: 1833
                        4 Deborah Wheeler: B: 1769. D: 1832
                            + Ambrose Parish: B: 1764. D: 1847
                                5 Stephen Parish: B: ABT 1788.
                                5 Isaac Parish: B: ABT 1790.
                                5 Daniel Parish: B: ABT 1792.
                                5 Sarah Parish: B: ABT 1794.
                                5 Mary A Parish: B: ABT 1796.
                                5 William Parish: B: ABT 1798.
                                5 Ambrose Parish: B: ABT 1800.
                                5 Eliza Parish: B: ABT 1802.
                                5 Henry Parish: B: ABT 1804.
                3 Hannah Underhill: B: ABT 1727. D: 1759
                    + Daniel Youngs: B: 1718. D: 1784
                        4 Daniel Youngs: B: 1748. D: 1809
                            + Susannah Kelsey: B: 1752. D: 1847
                        4 Samuel Youngs: B: 1753. D: 1797
                            + Rebecca Brush: B: 1753. D: 1802
                        4 Penelope Youngs: B: 1754.
                            + Nathaniel Williams: B: ABT 1752.
                3 Daniel Underhill: B: 1728. D: 1815
                    + Sarah Townsend: B: 1725. D: 1801
                        4 Caleb Underhill: B: 1754. D: 1818
                        4 Baruck Underhill: B: 1755. D: 1782
                            + Elizabeth Burr: B: ABT 1757.
                        4 Hannah Underhill: B: 1757. D: 1837
                            + Nehemiah Cheshire: B: ABT 1755.
                        4 Sarah Underhill: B: 1758. D: 1817
                            + Daniel Burr: B: 1759. D: 1827
                        4 Mary Underhill: B: 1760.
                        4 Phebe Underhill: B: 1761. D: 1846
                            + Henry Durling: B: ABT 1763. D: 1843
                        4 Daniel Underhill: B: 1763. D: 1840
                            + Deborah Burr: B: 1771. D: 1829
                        4 Samuel Underhill: B: 1766. D: 1848
                            + Abigail Keene: B: 1776. D: 1851
                3 Theodosia Underhill: B: ABT 1734.
                    + Townsend Weeks: B: ABT 1732.

RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.